Delegado
Carlos Manuel Rosa Carmo
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 2 : 0 | FC Arouca | 06/ago 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 1 | Portimonense | 13/ago 18H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 3 | Estoril Praia | 19/ago 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Portimonense Portimonense | 1 : 2 | Marítimo M. | 28/ago 20H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 2 : 1 | Estoril Praia | 17/set 16H00 |
Taça CTT | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 1 : 1 | SC Braga | 20/set 21H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade | 2 : 0 | Leixões SC | 30/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 3 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 21/out 18H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Real SC Real SC | 1 : 3 | SC Braga B | 28/out 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 0 | U. Madeira | 01/nov 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 2 : 2 | SC Braga | 05/nov 20H15 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 0 | Moreirense FC | 25/nov 18H15 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 0 : 0 | SL Benfica | 01/dez 20H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 2 : 1 | FC Penafiel | 10/dez 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 1 : 2 | Boavista FC | 15/dez 20H30 |
Taça CTT | BSAD BSAD | 0 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 21/dez 21H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 2 : 2 | Estoril Praia | 04/jan 18H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 3 : 2 | UD Oliveirense | 13/jan 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 2 : 0 | Boavista FC | 21/jan 18H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 2 : 0 | Sporting CP | 04/fev 18H00 |
Liga NOS | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 0 : 4 | FC Porto | 11/fev 16H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Aves CD Aves | 0 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 17/fev 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 1 : 0 | CD Tondela | 26/fev 19H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 2 : 0 | FC P.Ferreira | 04/mar 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 3 : 4 | FC Penafiel | 14/mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 2 : 1 | CD Aves | 18/mar 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 1 : 0 | Sporting CP | 31/mar 20H30 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 1 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 07/abr 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Académico Académico | 1 : 3 | U. Madeira | 15/abr 15H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade | 1 : 1 | Varzim SC | 22/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 0 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 07/mai 20H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 1 : 1 | Leixões SC | 12/mai 11H15 |