Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga Portugal Betclic
03/mar 18H00 Estádio José Alvalade

Sporting CP

3 : 2

SC Farense

Próximo jogo

Liga Portugal Betclic
09/mar 15H30 Estádio Futebol Clube de Vizela

FC Vizela

vs

SC Farense

Gráfico de forma

1 : 1 E
1 : 1 E
2 : 1 D
0 : 1 D
3 : 2 D

Jogos

Allianz Cup Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
(3) 1 : 1 (4)

Ver resumo
SC Farense 23/jul 15H30 21' 90'
Allianz Cup SC Farense SC Farense
3 : 2
UD Oliveirense 29/jul 18H00 16' 30' 35' 55' 60'
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
0 : 3
Casa Pia AC 12/ago 18H00 15' 63' 89'
Liga Portugal Betclic FC Porto FC Porto
2 : 1

Ver resumo
SC Farense 20/ago 18H00 13' 45+1' 90+10'
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
5 : 0

Ver resumo
GD Chaves 26/ago 18H00 10' 17' 20' 22' 49'
Liga Portugal Betclic FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
1 : 0

Ver resumo
SC Farense 02/set 18H00 79'
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
3 : 1

Ver resumo
SC Braga 16/set 18H00 31' 44' 56' 58'
Liga Portugal Betclic Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
1 : 0

Ver resumo
SC Farense 23/set 15H30 17'
Allianz Cup SC Farense SC Farense
1 : 0

Ver resumo
CD Tondela 27/set 19H00 14'
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
2 : 3

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 30/set 20H30 21' 35' 38' 55' 90'
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
0 : 0

Ver resumo
FC Vizela 07/out 15H30
Liga Portugal Betclic Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
3 : 4

Ver resumo
SC Farense 29/out 15H30 4' 42' 45+2' 60' 89' 90+3'
Allianz Cup Sporting CP Sporting CP
4 : 2

Ver resumo
SC Farense 02/nov 20H15 24' 28' 49' 55' 65' 79'
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
2 : 0

Ver resumo
FC Arouca 06/nov 20H15 31' 38'
Liga Portugal Betclic Boavista FC Boavista FC
1 : 3

Ver resumo
SC Farense 12/nov 15H30 29' 86' 90+2' 90+6'
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
1 : 2

Ver resumo
Vitória SC 02/dez 15H30 3' 57' 87'
Liga Portugal Betclic SL Benfica SL Benfica
1 : 1

Ver resumo
SC Farense 08/dez 18H00 51' 71'
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
0 : 0

Ver resumo
Estrela Amadora 15/dez 20H15
Liga Portugal Betclic Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
4 : 0

Ver resumo
SC Farense 30/dez 15H30 5' 45+5' 47' 78'
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
1 : 0

Ver resumo
Gil Vicente FC 06/jan 15H30 90+1'
Liga Portugal Betclic Portimonense Portimonense
1 : 0

Ver resumo
SC Farense 12/jan 20H15 59'
Liga Portugal Betclic Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
1 : 3

Ver resumo
SC Farense 20/jan 18H00 23' 39' 75' 87'
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
1 : 3

Ver resumo
FC Porto 28/jan 18H00 35' 41' 60' 76'
Liga Portugal Betclic GD Chaves GD Chaves
1 : 1

Ver resumo
SC Farense 04/fev 15H30 35' 52'
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
1 : 1

Ver resumo
FC Famalicão 10/fev 15H30 18' 90+1'
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Braga SC Braga
2 : 1

Ver resumo
SC Farense 18/fev 20H30 62' 74' 85'
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
0 : 1

Ver resumo
Moreirense FC 24/fev 15H30 29'
Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
3 : 2

Ver resumo
SC Farense 03/mar 18H00 11' 29' 32' 50' 53'
Liga Portugal Betclic FC Vizela FC Vizela
:
SC Farense 09/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
:
Rio Ave FC 16/mar 18H00
Liga Portugal Betclic FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
SC Farense --:--
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
:
Boavista FC --:--
Liga Portugal Betclic Vitória SC Vitória SC
:
SC Farense --:--
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
:
SL Benfica --:--
Liga Portugal Betclic Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
SC Farense --:--
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
:
Estoril Praia --:--
Liga Portugal Betclic Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
:
SC Farense --:--
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
:
Portimonense --:--

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
9 Casa Pia AC 24 7 6 11 27
10 FC Famalicão 22 6 8 8 26
11 SC Farense 24 7 5 12 26
12 Boavista FC 23 6 6 11 24
13 Rio Ave FC 24 4 11 9 23

Contactos

Morada
Praça de Tanger
Edifício Sede
8000-166 Faro

Telefone
289894020
Fax
289894029
Email
secretaria@scfarense.pt; geral.sad@scfarense.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
João Carlos Barão Rodrigues

Vice-presidente: Rui Marques Dias Gomes

Vice-presidente: António Manuel de Jesus Correia

Secretário: Diogo José Mendonça de Sousa

Tesoureiro: Pedro Paulo Silvestre Gonçalves

Vogal: António Pedro Rodrigues Ferreira

Vogal: Rui Manuel de Jesus Iria

Suplente: Carlos Manuel da Cruz Encarnação

Suplente: António Fernando Afonso Figueira

Palmarés


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Luiz Felipe Luiz Felipe Guarda-redes Brasil
22 Carvalho Carvalho Guarda-redes Portugal
33 Ricardo Velho Ricardo Velho Guarda-redes Portugal
47 Kauan Kauan Guarda-redes Brasil
2 Francisco Delgado Francisco Delgado Defesa Espanha
3 Igor Rossi Igor Rossi Defesa Brasil
4 Artur Jorge Artur Jorge Defesa Portugal
6 Zach Muscat Zach Muscat Defesa Malta
12 Talys Talys Defesa Brasil
28 Pastor Pastor Defesa Brasil
31 Talocha Talocha Defesa Portugal
34 Matheus Rodrigues Matheus Rodrigues Defesa Brasil
37 Gonçalo Silva Gonçalo Silva Defesa Portugal
41 Dário Miranda Dário Miranda Defesa Portugal
53 Eric Sanou Eric Sanou Defesa Burkina Faso
55 Hamidou Diallo Hamidou Diallo Defesa Mali
71 Rui Santos Rui Santos Defesa Portugal
81 Dias Fumo Dias Fumo Defesa Moçambique
5 Caseres Caseres Médio Argentina
8 Rafael Barbosa Rafael Barbosa Médio Portugal
10 John Velasquez John Velasquez Médio Colômbia
14 Fabrício Isidoro Fabrício Isidoro Médio Brasil
21 Diogo Paulo Diogo Paulo Médio Portugal
25 Rafinha Rafinha Médio Portugal
26 Mintongo Mintongo Médio Camarões
27 Mattheus Oliveira Mattheus Oliveira Médio Brasil
29 Cláudio Falcão Cláudio Falcão Médio Brasil
50 Seruca Seruca Médio Portugal
51 Fred Silva Fred Silva Médio Portugal
52 Busatori Busatori Médio Portugal
80 Vitor Gonçalves Vitor Gonçalves Médio Portugal
86 Bruno Pires Bruno Pires Médio Portugal
88 Rafael Teixeira Rafael Teixeira Médio Portugal
7 Elves Baldé Elves Baldé Avançado Guiné-Bissau
9 Bruno Bruno Avançado Brasil
19 Rui Costa Rui Costa Avançado Portugal
20 Cristian Cristian Avançado Roménia
30 Candeias Candeias Avançado Portugal
62 Belloumi Belloumi Avançado Algéria
67 Sapara Sapara Avançado Nigéria
70 Tiago Madeira Tiago Madeira Avançado Portugal
74 Kastrati Kastrati Avançado Países Baixos
77 Marco Matias Marco Matias Avançado Portugal
91 Zé Luís Zé Luís Avançado Cabo Verde
Nome Função Nacionalidade
José Albano Ferreira da Mota José Albano Ferreira da Mota Treinador Principal Portugal
Tiago Filipe de Abreu Pinheiro Tiago Filipe de Abreu Pinheiro Treinador Adjunto Portugal
José Paulo Sousa da Silva José Paulo Sousa da Silva Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Jorge Fernando Meireles de Sousa Jorge Fernando Meireles de Sousa Treinador Adjunto Portugal
João Alexandre Duarte Ferreira Fernandes João Alexandre Duarte Ferreira Fernandes Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Márcio José Raposo Ramos Márcio José Raposo Ramos Treinador Guarda-Redes Portugal