Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Jornada 24

Sexta-Feira, 01 Março 2024
GD Chaves
20H15
FC Arouca
Sábado, 02 Março 2024
Moreirense FC
15H30
Rio Ave FC
Estoril Praia
18H00
Vitória SC
SC Braga
20H30
Estrela Amadora
Domingo, 03 Março 2024
Casa Pia AC
15H30
Gil Vicente FC
Portimonense
15H30
FC Vizela
Sporting CP
18H00
SC Farense
FC Porto
20H30
SL Benfica
Segunda-Feira, 04 Março 2024
FC Famalicão
20H15
Boavista FC

Nomeações

Iancu Vasilica

Árbitro Principal

Iancu Vasilica

Assistentes
Carlos Martins, Fábio Silva
4º Árbitro
Ricardo Moreira
Observador(es)
Dâmaso Teixeira
VAR/AVAR
André Narciso, Vasco Marques
Delegado(s)
Bruno Machado, Tiago Almeida
Bruno Pires Costa

Árbitro Principal

Bruno Pires Costa

Assistentes
Jorge Fernandes, Nelson Cunha
4º Árbitro
Humberto Teixeira
Observador(es)
Andrelino Pena
VAR/AVAR
Miguel Nogueira, Nuno Pires
Delegado(s)
Sérgio Ferreira, Carlos Florindo
João Gonçalves

Árbitro Principal

João Gonçalves

Assistentes
João Bessa Silva, Ângelo Carneiro
4º Árbitro
Anzhony Rodrigues
Observador(es)
Artur Cadilhe
VAR/AVAR
Nuno Almeida, Pedro Felisberto
Delegado(s)
Nuno Pedro, Rodrigo Viana
Hélder Malheiro

Árbitro Principal

Hélder Malheiro

Assistentes
Hugo Coimbra, Gonçalo Vaz Freire
4º Árbitro
Halim Shirzad
Observador(es)
Luís Pais
VAR/AVAR
Bruno Vieira, Rui Cidade
Delegado(s)
Ricardo Soares, Miguel Pereira
Manuel Oliveira

Árbitro Principal

Manuel Oliveira

Assistentes
Carlos Campos, Hugo Santos
4º Árbitro
Gonçalo Neves
Observador(es)
Eliana Pinelo
VAR/AVAR
Luís Ferreira, Hugo Marques
Delegado(s)
Mário Agreiro, João Ledo
José Bessa

Árbitro Principal

José Bessa

Assistentes
Andreia Sousa, Nuno Manso
4º Árbitro
João Pedro Afonso
Observador(es)
João Gaspar
VAR/AVAR
Manuel Mota, Nuno Eiras
Delegado(s)
Alexandre Bento, Carlos Carmo
Cláudio Pereira

Árbitro Principal

Cláudio Pereira

Assistentes
Tiago Costa, André Almeida
4º Árbitro
Diogo Rosa
Observador(es)
Hélio Santos
VAR/AVAR
Bruno Esteves, Hugo Ribeiro
Delegado(s)
Bruno Ferreira, José Pinto
João Pinheiro

Árbitro Principal

João Pinheiro

Assistentes
Bruno Jesus, Luciano Maia
4º Árbitro
António Nobre
Observador(es)
Jorge Correia
VAR/AVAR
Tiago Martins, André Campos
Delegado(s)
Helena Relvas, Rui Manhoso
Fábio Melo

Árbitro Principal

Fábio Melo

Assistentes
André Dias, Sérgio Jesus
4º Árbitro
Márcio Torres
Observador(es)
Luís Ferreira
VAR/AVAR
Rui Oliveira, Pedro Ribeiro
Delegado(s)
Vitor Ferreira, João Moreira