Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga Portugal Betclic
25/fev 20H30 Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube

Rio Ave FC

3 : 3

Sporting CP

Próximo jogo

Liga Portugal Betclic
Adiado Estádio Municipal de Famalicão

FC Famalicão

vs

Sporting CP

Gráfico de forma

1 : 0 D
8 : 0 V
5 : 0 V
0 : 2 V
3 : 3 E

Jogos

Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
3 : 2
FC Vizela 12/ago 20H30 14' 15' 75' 77' 90+8'
Liga Portugal Betclic Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
1 : 2

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 18/ago 20H15 3' 58' 61'
Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
1 : 0

Ver resumo
FC Famalicão 27/ago 20H30 52'
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Braga SC Braga
1 : 1

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 03/set 20H30 25' 78'
Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
3 : 0

Ver resumo
Moreirense FC 17/set 20H30 54' 61' 90+5'
Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
2 : 0

Ver resumo
Rio Ave FC 25/set 20H15 10' 26'
Liga Portugal Betclic SC Farense SC Farense
2 : 3

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 30/set 20H30 21' 35' 38' 55' 90'
Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
2 : 1

Ver resumo
FC Arouca 08/out 20H30 31' 52' 68'
Liga Portugal Betclic Boavista FC Boavista FC
0 : 2

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 30/out 20H15 37' 85'
Allianz Cup Sporting CP Sporting CP
4 : 2

Ver resumo
SC Farense 02/nov 20H15 24' 28' 49' 55' 65' 79'
Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
3 : 2

Ver resumo
Estrela Amadora 05/nov 20H30 33' 50' 55' 71' 79'
Liga Portugal Betclic SL Benfica SL Benfica
2 : 1

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 12/nov 20H30 45' 90+4' 90+7'
Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
3 : 1

Ver resumo
Gil Vicente FC 04/dez 20H15 34' 52' 56'
Liga Portugal Betclic Vitória SC Vitória SC
3 : 2

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 09/dez 18H00 41' 45+7' 73' 77' 81'
Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
2 : 0

Ver resumo
FC Porto 18/dez 20H15 11' 60'
Allianz Cup CD Tondela CD Tondela
1 : 2

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 23/dez 18H00 18' 32' 76'
Liga Portugal Betclic Portimonense Portimonense
1 : 2

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 30/dez 20H30 58' 68' 80'
Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
5 : 1
Estoril Praia 05/jan 18H45 20' 45+1' 69' 78' 82'
Liga Portugal Betclic GD Chaves GD Chaves
0 : 3

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 13/jan 18H00 44' 52' 56'
Liga Portugal Betclic FC Vizela FC Vizela
2 : 5

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 18/jan 20H45 13' 45+7' 46' 57' 63' 72' 86'
Allianz Cup SC Braga SC Braga
1 : 0
Sporting CP 23/jan 19H45 65'
Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
8 : 0

Ver resumo
Casa Pia AC 29/jan 20H45 14' 23' 25' 32' 43' 64' 81' 90+3'
Liga Portugal Betclic FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
:
Sporting CP Adiado
Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
5 : 0

Ver resumo
SC Braga 11/fev 18H00 8' 18' 70' 73' 85'
Liga Portugal Betclic Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
0 : 2

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 19/fev 20H15 2' 23'
Liga Portugal Betclic Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
3 : 3

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 25/fev 20H30 3' 9' 44' 45+3' 67' 73'
Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
SC Farense 03/mar 18H00
Liga Portugal Betclic FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
Sporting CP 10/mar 18H00
Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Boavista FC 17/mar 20H30
Liga Portugal Betclic Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
Sporting CP --:--
Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
SL Benfica --:--
Liga Portugal Betclic Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
:
Sporting CP --:--
Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Vitória SC --:--
Liga Portugal Betclic FC Porto FC Porto
:
Sporting CP --:--
Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Portimonense --:--
Liga Portugal Betclic Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
:
Sporting CP --:--
Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
GD Chaves --:--

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
1 SL Benfica 23 18 4 1 58
2 Sporting CP 22 18 2 2 56
3 FC Porto 23 15 4 4 49
4 SC Braga 23 14 4 5 46
5 Vitória SC 23 12 5 6 41

Contactos

Morada
Estádio José Alvalade
Rua Prof. Fernando da Fonseca - Apartado 42099
1601-801 Lisboa

Telefone
217516000
Fax
212327492
Email
secretaria@sporting.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
Frederico Nuno Faro Varandas

Francisco Albuquerque Salgado Zenha
André da Costa Cabral Bernardo
Maria José Engrola Serrano
Pedro José Correia de Barros de Lancastre

Palmarés

. 1 Taça das Taças: 1963/64


. 4 Campeonato de Portugal: 1932/33, 1933/34, 1935/36, 1937/38


. 19 Campeonato Nacional: 1940/41, 1943/44, 1946/47, 1947/48, 1948/49, 1950/51, 1951/52, 1952/53, 1953/54, 1957/58, 1961/62, 1965/66, 1969/70, 1973/74, 1979/80, 1981/82, 1999/2000, 2001/02, 2020/21


. 17 Taça de Portugal: 1940/41, 1944/45, 1945/46, 1947/48, 1953/54, 1962/63, 1970/71, 1972/73, 1973/74, 1977/78, 1981/82, 1994/95, 2001/2002, 2006/07, 2007/08, 2014/15


. 9 Super-Taça Cândido de Oliveira: 1981/82, 1986/87, 1994/95, 1999/00, 2001/02, 2006/07, 2007/08, 2015/16, 2021/22


. 4 Taça da Liga: 2017/18, 2018/19, 2020/21, 2021/22


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Adán Adán Guarda-redes Espanha
12 Israel Israel Guarda-redes Uruguai
51 Diogo Pinto Diogo Pinto Guarda-redes Portugal
74 Pires Pires Guarda-redes Portugal
81 Salvador Salvador Guarda-redes Portugal
84 Miguéis Miguéis Guarda-redes Portugal
99 Francisco Silva Francisco Silva Guarda-redes Portugal
2 Matheus Reis Matheus Reis Defesa Brasil
3 St. Juste St. Juste Defesa Países Baixos
4 Sebastian Coates Sebastian Coates Defesa Uruguai
13 Neto Neto Defesa Portugal
22 Fresneda Fresneda Defesa Espanha
25 Gonçalo Inácio Gonçalo Inácio Defesa Portugal
26 Ousmane Diomande Ousmane Diomande Defesa Costa do Marfim
43 João Muniz João Muniz Defesa Portugal
45 Rafael Pontelo Rafael Pontelo Defesa Brasil
46 Moreira Moreira Defesa Portugal
47 Ricardo Esgaio Ricardo Esgaio Defesa Portugal
49 Leonardo Barroso Leonardo Barroso Defesa Portugal
58 Monteiro Monteiro Defesa Portugal
60 Bondo Bondo Defesa Angola
66 Miguel Miguel Defesa Portugal
72 Eduardo Quaresma Eduardo Quaresma Defesa Portugal
73 Chico Chico Defesa Portugal
85 João Pereira João Pereira Defesa Portugal
94 Pedro Silva Pedro Silva Defesa Portugal
95 Lucas Taibo Lucas Taibo Defesa Espanha
97 Travassos Travassos Defesa Portugal
5 Morita Morita Médio Japão
8 Pedro Gonçalves Pedro Gonçalves Médio Portugal
23 Daniel Bragança Daniel Bragança Médio Portugal
42 Hjulmand Hjulmand Médio Dinamarca
44 Marco Cruz Marco Cruz Médio Portugal
50 Alexandre Brito Alexandre Brito Médio Portugal
59 Kauã Kauã Médio Brasil
76 Diogo Abreu Diogo Abreu Médio Portugal
79 Rodrigo Marquês Rodrigo Marquês Médio Portugal
80 Koindredi Koindredi Médio França
83 Rafael Camacho Rafael Camacho Médio Portugal
88 Tiago Filipe Tiago Filipe Médio Portugal
93 Menino Menino Médio Portugal
98 Mendonça Mendonça Médio Portugal
9 Gyökeres Gyökeres Avançado Suécia
10 Edwards Edwards Avançado Grã-Bretanha e Irlanda do Norte
11 Nuno Santos Nuno Santos Avançado Portugal
17 Trincão Trincão Avançado Portugal
20 Paulinho Paulinho Avançado Portugal
21 Geny Geny Avançado Moçambique
57 Geovany Quenda Geovany Quenda Avançado Portugal
67 Lucas Anjos Lucas Anjos Avançado Portugal
70 Dudá Dudá Avançado Portugal
75 Vando Félix Vando Félix Avançado Guiné-Bissau
78 Mauro Couto Mauro Couto Avançado Portugal
86 Nel Nel Avançado Portugal
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Ruben Filipe Marques Diogo Amorim Ruben Filipe Marques Diogo Amorim Treinador Principal Portugal
Emanuel José  Batista Ferro dos Santos Emanuel José Batista Ferro dos Santos Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Carlos Miranda Marques Fernandes Carlos Miranda Marques Fernandes Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Jorge Manuel Domingues Maria Jorge Manuel Domingues Maria Treinador Guarda-Redes Portugal