Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Jornada 24

Sábado, 02 Março 2024
SportTV
11H00 #UDLCDM
UDL
2 - 3
CD Mafra
SportTV+
14H00 #CDFSLBB
CD Feirense
1 - 2
SL Benfica B
Domingo, 03 Março 2024
SportTV
11H00 #UDOCDN
UD Oliveirense
0 - 1
CD Nacional
SportTV
12H45 #SCUTFCPB
SCU Torreense
0 - 1
FC Porto B
SportTV+
14H00 #PENAVS
FC Penafiel
0 - 1
AVS
SportTV
15H30 #LSCCDT
Leixões SC
1 - 1
CD Tondela
Segunda-Feira, 04 Março 2024
SportTV+
#AVFCCDSC
Académico
18H00
Santa Clara
SportTV
#Länk VFCFCPF
Länk Vilaverdense
20H15
FC P.Ferreira
Terça-Feira, 05 Março 2024
SportTV+
#CSMCFB
Marítimo M.
18H00
Belenenses

Nomeações

Vítor Ferreira

Árbitro Principal

Vítor Ferreira

Assistentes
André Costa, André Ferreira
4º Árbitro
Pedro Sousa
Observador(es)
Tiago Canário
Delegado(s)
António Ferreira
Flávio Duarte

Árbitro Principal

Flávio Duarte

Assistentes
Vanessa Gomes, André Botelho
4º Árbitro
Rúben Silva
Observador(es)
José Bravo Pinto
Delegado(s)
Pedro Oliveira
Carlos Macedo

Árbitro Principal

Carlos Macedo

Assistentes
Inácio Pereira, Luís Costa
4º Árbitro
Diogo Mesquita
Observador(es)
Nuno Cordas
Delegado(s)
Nuno Amaral
Pedro Ramalho

Árbitro Principal

Pedro Ramalho

Assistentes
Vítor Aires, Rúdi Rodrigues
4º Árbitro
Luís Viegas
Observador(es)
Rui Marcelo Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
João Carneiro
Ricardo Baixinho

Árbitro Principal

Ricardo Baixinho

Assistentes
Nelson Pereira, Diogo Pereira
4º Árbitro
Jonathan Babo
Observador(es)
Brites Lopes
Delegado(s)
Renato Cruz
Artur Soares Dias

Árbitro Principal

Artur Soares Dias

Assistentes
Paulo Soares, Pedro Ribeiro
4º Árbitro
Filipe Fernandes
Observador(es)
Nuno Castro
Delegado(s)
Paulo Renato
David Rafael Silva

Árbitro Principal

David Rafael Silva

Assistentes
Nuno Eiras, José Pereira
4º Árbitro
Marco Cruz
Observador(es)
Armando Ferreira
Delegado(s)
Augusto Carvalho
Miguel Fonseca

Árbitro Principal

Miguel Fonseca

Assistentes
João Martins, Cátia Tavares
4º Árbitro
Fábio Monteiro
Observador(es)
Pedro Sá
Delegado(s)
Américo Gomes
Rui Lima

Árbitro Principal

Rui Lima

Assistentes
João Pedro Morte, Rodrigo Roque
4º Árbitro
Tiago Neves
Observador(es)
Antonino Silva
Delegado(s)
Luis Gaspar