Delegado
Fernando Arménio Lima da Silva
Taça da Liga | Académico Académico | 1 : 0 | Atlético CP | 27/jul 17H00 |
Taça da Liga | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 0 : 0 | Moreirense FC | 31/jul 17H00 |
Taça da Liga | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 3 : 2 | Atlético CP | 04/ago 17H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 0 | CD Feirense | 21/ago 17H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 0 : 3 | Leixões SC | 25/ago 11H15 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 1 | U. Madeira | 01/set 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 0 | SC Braga B | 14/set 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Aves CD Aves | 0 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 18/set 17H30 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 1 | SC Olhanense | 21/set 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 2 : 1 | Santa Clara | 28/set 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Académico Académico | 1 : 1 | CD Feirense | 02/out 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | A. Académica A. Académica | 0 : 1 | Rio Ave FC | 04/out 20H15 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 0 | Beira-Mar | 23/out 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC Porto FC Porto | 3 : 1 | Sporting CP | 27/out 19H45 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 0 | Vitória SC | 03/nov 17H45 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 1 : 1 | CD Tondela | 06/nov 15H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC Porto FC Porto | 1 : 1 | CD Nacional | 23/nov 20H15 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 0 : 0 | Atlético CP | 27/nov 15H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 1 | FC Penafiel | 04/dez 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 0 : 2 | Sporting CP | 08/dez 17H45 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 0 | Marítimo B | 11/dez 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 3 | FC Porto | 15/dez 20H15 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 0 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 21/dez 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 1 : 2 | GD Chaves | 29/dez 15H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 11/jan 18H00 |
Taça da Liga | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 1 | Vitória FC | 15/jan 18H30 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC Porto FC Porto | 3 : 0 | Vitória FC | 19/jan 19H15 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 0 : 1 | CD Aves | 22/jan 15H00 |
Taça da Liga | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 0 : 2 | CD Nacional | 26/jan 15H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 1 | SL Benfica | 01/fev 19H15 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC Porto FC Porto | 3 : 0 | FC P.Ferreira | 09/fev 18H45 |
Taça da Liga | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 2 : 1 | SC Braga | 13/fev 19H45 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 0 : 2 | SL Benfica | 16/fev 17H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 0 | Sporting CP B | 22/fev 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 0 | Vitória FC | 02/mar 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Aves CD Aves | 0 : 0 | Portimonense | 09/mar 15H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 2 : 0 | SC Olhanense | 16/mar 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 2 : 3 | Sporting CP B | 23/mar 11H15 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 3 : 2 | Marítimo B | 29/mar 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 2 : 0 | Leixões SC | 06/abr 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 2 | SC Olhanense | 12/abr 18H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 3 : 1 | Beira-Mar | 19/abr 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 2 | GD Chaves | 27/abr 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 1 | CD Feirense | 11/mai 16H00 |