Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
18/set 15H30 Estádio Municipal de Rio Maior

Estrela Amadora

2 : 2

Leixões SC

Próximo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
08/out 20H30 Estádio Manuel Marques

SCU Torreense

vs

Estrela Amadora

Gráfico de forma

1 : 2 V
1 : 1 E
1 : 1 E
2 : 1 V
2 : 2 E

Jogos

Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Feirense CD Feirense
1 : 1

Ver resumo
Estrela Amadora 07/ago 11H00 62' 90+3'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
1 : 1

Ver resumo
SC Farense 13/ago 15H30 14' 62'
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
1 : 2
Estrela Amadora 17/ago 11H00 10' 29' 52'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
1 : 1

Ver resumo
FC Porto B 28/ago 15H30 34' 90+1'
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Tondela CD Tondela
1 : 1
Estrela Amadora 05/set 18H00 56' 59'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
2 : 1
Ac. Viseu 12/set 18H00 5' 13' 32'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
2 : 2
Leixões SC 18/set 15H30 48' 55' 65'
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
Estrela Amadora 08/out 20H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
SC Covilhã 19/out 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Mafra CD Mafra
:
Estrela Amadora 23/out 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
Vilafranquense 30/out 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
:
Estrela Amadora 06/nov 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
UD Oliveirense 13/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
SL Benfica 19/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
:
Estrela Amadora 24/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
FC Penafiel 28/nov 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
:
Estrela Amadora 28/dez 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
CD Trofense 08/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Nacional CD Nacional
:
Estrela Amadora 15/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
FC Penafiel 22/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
CD Feirense 29/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
Estrela Amadora 05/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
SL Benfica B 12/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
Estrela Amadora 19/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
CD Tondela 26/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
Estrela Amadora 05/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
Estrela Amadora 12/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
SCU Torreense 19/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Covilhã SC Covilhã
:
Estrela Amadora 02/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
CD Mafra 08/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
Estrela Amadora 16/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
BSAD 23/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
Estrela Amadora 30/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
Moreirense FC 07/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Trofense CD Trofense
:
Estrela Amadora 14/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
CD Nacional 21/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
Estrela Amadora 28/mai 15H30

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
4 FC Porto B 7 4 1 2 13
5 CD Tondela 7 3 4 0 13
6 Estrela Amadora 7 2 5 0 11
7 FC Penafiel 7 2 4 1 10
8 CD Feirense 7 2 4 1 10

Contactos

Palmarés


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 António Filipe António Filipe Guarda-redes Portugal
30 Brígido Brígido Guarda-redes Brasil
90 Guilherme Guilherme Guarda-redes Portugal
98 Wagner Wagner Guarda-redes Brasil
2 Omurwa Omurwa Defesa Quénia
4 Gaspar Gaspar Defesa Angola
5 Feratovic Feratovic Defesa Eslovénia
12 Jean Felipe Jean Felipe Defesa Brasil
13 Miguel Lopes Miguel Lopes Defesa Portugal
17 João Reis João Reis Defesa Portugal
25 Shinga Shinga Defesa África do Sul
27 Hevertton Hevertton Defesa Portugal
33 Rui Correia Rui Correia Defesa Portugal
50 Michel Michel Defesa Brasil
51 Kénio Kénio Defesa Angola
56 Mosquera Mosquera Defesa Colômbia
66 Rafael Tavares Rafael Tavares Defesa Portugal
71 Lucão Lucão Defesa Brasil
80 Erivaldo Almeida Erivaldo Almeida Defesa Brasil
81 Caiser Caiser Defesa Portugal
83 Afonso Pinto Afonso Pinto Defesa Portugal
6 Aloísio Aloísio Médio Brasil
8 Balbúrdia Balbúrdia Médio Portugal
24 Latyr Fall Latyr Fall Médio Senegal
32 Guzmán Guzmán Médio Colômbia
54 Hugo Costa Hugo Costa Médio Portugal
57 Tomás Gutierres Tomás Gutierres Médio Portugal
58 Andres Mosquera Andres Mosquera Médio Colômbia
59 Tiago Antunes Tiago Antunes Médio Portugal
79 Miguel Pinto Miguel Pinto Médio Portugal
85 Samuel Njoh Njoh Samuel Njoh Njoh Médio Camarões
7 Paulinho Paulinho Avançado Portugal
9 João Silva João Silva Avançado Portugal
10 Capita Capita Avançado Angola
11 Diogo Salomão Diogo Salomão Avançado Portugal
19 Luan Luan Avançado Itália
20 Ronaldo Ronaldo Avançado Portugal
52 Smary Smary Avançado Portugal
53 Isnaba Isnaba Avançado Guiné-Bissau
55 Luan Luan Avançado Brasil
77 Régis Régis Avançado Mali
89 Ronald Ronald Avançado Brasil
99 Gustavo Henrique Gustavo Henrique Avançado Brasil
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Sérgio Agostinho de Oliveira Vieira Sérgio Agostinho de Oliveira Vieira Treinador Principal Portugal
Luís Filipe da Cruz Matos Luís Filipe da Cruz Matos Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Hugo Renato Teixeira Ferreira Hugo Renato Teixeira Ferreira Treinador Adjunto Portugal