Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga NOS
15/fev 20H30 Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube

Rio Ave FC

1 : 1

Sporting CP

Próximo jogo

Liga NOS
23/fev 17H30 Estádio José Alvalade

Sporting CP

vs

Boavista FC

Gráfico de forma

2 : 1 D
1 : 0 V
1 : 0 D
2 : 1 V
1 : 1 E

Jogos

Liga NOS Marítimo M. Marítimo M.
1 : 1

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 11/ago 18H30 7' 29'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
2 : 1

Ver resumo
SC Braga 18/ago 21H00 16' 44' 73'
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
1 : 3

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 25/ago 18H30 3' 5' 9' 65'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
2 : 3

Ver resumo
Rio Ave FC 31/ago 19H00 6' 20' 53' 86' 90+2'
Liga NOS Boavista FC Boavista FC
1 : 1

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 15/set 20H00 7' 62'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
1 : 2

Ver resumo
FC Famalicão 23/set 21H00 25' 55'
Allianz Cup Sporting CP Sporting CP
1 : 2

Ver resumo
Rio Ave FC 26/set 20H00 32' 35' 83'
Liga NOS CD Aves CD Aves
0 : 1
Sporting CP 30/set 20H15 83'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
3 : 1

Ver resumo
Vitória SC 27/out 20H00 30' 32' 67' 73'
Liga NOS FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira
1 : 2

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 31/out 19H45 12' 73' 79'
Liga NOS CD Tondela CD Tondela
1 : 0

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 03/nov 17H30 88'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
2 : 0

Ver resumo
Belenenses 10/nov 18H30 74' 80'
Liga NOS Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
3 : 1

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 01/dez 20H00 18' 45+3' 54' 90+8'
Allianz Cup Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
0 : 2

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 04/dez 20H45 89' 90+4'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
1 : 0

Ver resumo
Moreirense FC 08/dez 17H30 71'
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
0 : 4

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 16/dez 19H00 40' 47' 54' 61'
Allianz Cup Portimonense Portimonense
2 : 4

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 21/dez 17H00 16' 37' 77' 84' 90+4'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
1 : 2

Ver resumo
FC Porto 05/jan 17H30 6' 44' 73'
Liga NOS Vitória FC Vitória FC
1 : 3

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 11/jan 20H30 34' 64' 90+5'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
0 : 2

Ver resumo
SL Benfica 17/jan 21H15 80' 90+9'
Allianz Cup SC Braga SC Braga
2 : 1

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 21/jan 19H45 8' 44' 90'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
1 : 0

Ver resumo
Marítimo M. 27/jan 21H00 75'
Liga NOS SC Braga SC Braga
1 : 0

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 02/fev 17H30 75'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
2 : 1

Ver resumo
Portimonense 09/fev 17H30 25' 32'
Liga NOS Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
1 : 1

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 15/fev 20H30 2' 84'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Boavista FC 23/fev 17H30
Liga NOS FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
:
Sporting CP 03/mar 20H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
CD Aves 08/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Vitória SC Vitória SC
:
Sporting CP 15/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
FC P.Ferreira 22/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
CD Tondela 05/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Belenenses Belenenses
:
Sporting CP 11/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Gil Vicente FC 19/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
:
Sporting CP 22/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Santa Clara 26/abr 16H00
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto
:
Sporting CP 03/mai 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Vitória FC 10/mai 16H00
Liga NOS SL Benfica SL Benfica
:
Sporting CP 17/mai 16H00

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
2 FC Porto 21 17 2 2 53
3 SC Braga 21 11 4 6 37
4 Sporting CP 21 11 3 7 36
5 Rio Ave FC 21 9 6 6 33
6 FC Famalicão 21 9 6 6 33

Contactos

Morada
Estádio José Alvalade
Rua Prof. Fernando da Fonseca - Apartado 42099
1601-801 Lisboa

Telefone
217516000
Fax
212327492
Email
secretaria@sporting.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
Frederico Nuno Faro Varandas

Francisco Albuquerque Salgado Senha
João Ataíde Ferreira Sampaio
Miguel Garcia Rodrigues Cal
Nuno Jorge Lopes Correia da Silva

Palmarés

. 1 Taça das Taças: 1963/64


. 4 Campeonato de Portugal: 1932/33, 1933/34, 1935/36, 1937/38


. 18 Campeonato Nacional: 1940/41, 1943/44, 1946/47, 1947/48, 1948/49, 1950/51, 1951/52, 1952/53, 1953/54, 1957/58, 1961/62, 1965/66, 1969/70, 1973/74, 1979/80, 1981/82, 1999/2000, 2001/02


. 17 Taça de Portugal: 1940/41, 1944/45, 1945/46, 1947/48, 1953/54, 1962/63, 1970/71, 1972/73, 1973/74, 1977/78, 1981/82, 1994/95, 2001/2002, 2006/07, 2007/08, 2014/15


. 8 Super-Taça Cândido de Oliveira: 1981/82, 1986/87, 1994/95, 1999/00, 2001/02, 2006/07, 2007/08, 2014/15


. 2 Taça da Liga: 2017/18, 2018/19


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Renan Ribeiro Renan Ribeiro Guarda-redes Brasil
81 Luís Maximiano Luís Maximiano Guarda-redes Portugal
91 H. Cunha H. Cunha Guarda-redes Portugal
92 Anthony Walker Anthony Walker Guarda-redes Costa Rica
99 Diogo Sousa Diogo Sousa Guarda-redes Portugal
3 Tiago Ilori Tiago Ilori Defesa Portugal
4 Sebastián Coates Sebastián Coates Defesa Uruguai
13 Stefan Ristovski Stefan Ristovski Defesa Macedónia
14 Luís Neto Luís Neto Defesa Portugal
19 Valentin Rosier Valentin Rosier Defesa França
22 Jérémy Mathieu Jérémy Mathieu Defesa França
26 Cristián Borja Cristián Borja Defesa Colômbia
35 Nuno Mendes Nuno Mendes Defesa Portugal
44 J. Silva J. Silva Defesa Portugal
45 G. Costa G. Costa Defesa Portugal
59 J. Goulart J. Goulart Defesa Portugal
72 Eduardo Quaresma Eduardo Quaresma Defesa Portugal
5 Eduardo Eduardo Médio Itália
9 Marcos Acuña Marcos Acuña Médio Argentina
16 Rodrigo Battaglia Rodrigo Battaglia Médio Argentina
17 F. Geraldes F. Geraldes Médio Portugal
27 Miguel Luis Miguel Luis Médio Portugal
37 Wendel Wendel Médio Brasil
60 Bernardo Bernardo Médio Portugal
61 D. Brás D. Brás Médio Portugal
73 Matheus Matheus Médio Brasil
82 Tomás Tomás Médio Portugal
93 Rodrigo F Rodrigo F Médio Portugal
94 Matheus Matheus Médio Brasil
98 Idrissa Doumbia Idrissa Doumbia Médio Costa do Marfim
7 Rafael Camacho Rafael Camacho Avançado Portugal
10 Luciano Vietto Luciano Vietto Avançado Itália
20 Gonzalo Plata Gonzalo Plata Avançado Equador
21 Jesé Jesé Avançado Espanha
29 Luiz Phellype Luiz Phellype Avançado Brasil
49 B. Tavares B. Tavares Avançado Portugal
55 Pedro Mendes Pedro Mendes Avançado Portugal
70 Rodrigues Rodrigues Avançado Portugal
77 Jovane Cabral Jovane Cabral Avançado Cabo Verde
89 Bolasie Bolasie Avançado Grã-Bretanha e Irlanda do Norte
90 Sporar Sporar Avançado Eslovénia
96 Joelson Joelson Avançado Guiné-Bissau
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Emanuel José  Batista Ferro dos Santos Emanuel José Batista Ferro dos Santos Treinador Principal Portugal
Nelson Alexandre Gomes Pereira Nelson Alexandre Gomes Pereira Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Jorge Manuel Rebelo Fernandes Jorge Manuel Rebelo Fernandes Treinador Adjunto Portugal
José Pedro Alves Salazar José Pedro Alves Salazar Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Pedro Miguel Morais Alves Pedro Miguel Morais Alves Treinador Adjunto Portugal