Árbitro
Bruno Miguel Campos Rodrigues
Associação de Futebol do Porto
C1
Taça da Liga | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 2 : 0 | Leixões SC | 27/jul 17H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 1 : 2 | CD Tondela | 11/ago 17H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 5 : 1 | FC Arouca | 18/ago 15H45 |
Liga Zon Sagres | CD Nacional CD Nacional | 1 : 1 | Vitória SC | 25/ago 17H30 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 0 : 1 | FC Porto | 01/set 17H45 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Beira-Mar Beira-Mar | 0 : 1 | Portimonense | 12/set 20H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Aves CD Aves | 0 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 18/set 17H30 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 0 : 3 | CD Nacional | 28/set 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 1 : 1 | SC Braga B | 07/out 18H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC Porto FC Porto | 3 : 1 | Sporting CP | 27/out 19H45 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | SC Farense SC Farense | 4 : 0 | UD Oliveirense | 16/nov 19H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense | 0 : 1 | A. Académica | 25/nov 20H15 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Marítimo B Marítimo B | 2 : 1 | Santa Clara | 27/nov 15H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 0 : 1 | CD Feirense | 01/dez 15H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 2 : 2 | FC Arouca | 06/dez 20H15 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 2 : 0 | Gil Vicente FC | 16/dez 20H15 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Marítimo M. Marítimo M. | 2 : 2 | SC Braga | 19/dez 20H00 |
Taça da Liga | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 0 : 0 | Leixões SC | 08/jan 19H00 |
Taça da Liga | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 1 | Vitória FC | 15/jan 18H30 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 1 : 0 | Sporting CP B | 29/jan 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense | 1 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 09/fev 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 0 : 1 | Moreirense FC | 16/fev 11H15 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 4 : 0 | FC P.Ferreira | 23/fev 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Aves CD Aves | 0 : 0 | Portimonense | 09/mar 15H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 3 : 1 | Santa Clara | 16/mar 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense | 1 : 1 | CD Nacional | 23/mar 15H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 0 | Vitória FC | 30/mar 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 2 : 0 | Leixões SC | 06/abr 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | BSAD BSAD | 3 : 1 | Vitória SC | 12/abr 18H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Beira-Mar Beira-Mar | 2 : 1 | SC Farense | 11/mai 16H00 |