Delegado
Sérgio Agostinho Dias Gonçalves Ferreira
Segunda Liga | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 3 : 0 | CD Feirense | 09/ago 17H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 3 | BSAD | 17/ago 17H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 0 : 1 | SL Benfica | 24/ago 19H30 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 1 | Estoril Praia | 30/ago 20H30 |
Segunda Liga | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 3 : 2 | Sporting CP B | 17/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 2 | FC Arouca | 21/set 16H00 |
Taça da Liga | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 1 | Rio Ave FC | 24/set 18H30 |
Segunda Liga | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 0 : 3 | U. Madeira | 01/out 16H00 |
Segunda Liga | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 7 : 0 | SC Olhanense | 05/out 11H15 |
Segunda Liga | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 1 : 0 | SC Covilhã | 22/out 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 2 : 0 | Gil Vicente FC | 25/out 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 3 : 0 | Sporting CP | 01/nov 18H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 3 : 0 | A. Académica | 10/nov 20H00 |
Segunda Liga | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 1 : 5 | Vitória SC B | 15/nov 15H00 |
Taça da Liga | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | (4) 0 : 0 (2) | GD Chaves | 16/nov 18H30 |
Segunda Liga | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 2 : 0 | Sporting CP B | 30/nov 11H15 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 0 : 0 | Gil Vicente FC | 06/dez 16H00 |
Segunda Liga | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 1 : 1 | CD Aves | 13/dez 17H00 |
Segunda Liga | CD Aves CD Aves | 0 : 1 | CD Tondela | 21/dez 15H00 |
Taça da Liga | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 0 : 1 | FC Porto | 30/dez 19H15 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 3 : 1 | FC Arouca | 04/jan 16H00 |
Segunda Liga | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 1 | Atlético CP | 11/jan 15H00 |
Taça da Liga | SC Braga SC Braga | 1 : 0 | A. Académica | 14/jan 16H30 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 4 : 0 | A. Académica | 17/jan 18H00 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 1 : 0 | SL Benfica | 26/jan 20H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 1 : 0 | Moreirense FC | 30/jan 20H30 |
Segunda Liga | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 0 : 1 | Vitória SC B | 07/fev 15H00 |
Segunda Liga | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 1 : 0 | CD Feirense | 14/fev 16H00 |
Segunda Liga | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 2 : 0 | CD Feirense | 22/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 1 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 27/fev 20H30 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 0 : 1 | FC Porto | 06/mar 20H30 |
Segunda Liga | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 2 : 1 | CD Aves | 15/mar 15H00 |
Segunda Liga | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 1 : 2 | Sporting CP B | 18/mar 15H00 |
Segunda Liga | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 4 : 1 | UD Oliveirense | 22/mar 15H00 |
Segunda Liga | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 0 : 2 | Portimonense | 04/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 0 : 1 | BSAD | 10/abr 20H30 |
Segunda Liga | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 0 : 1 | SC Farense | 15/abr 16H00 |
Segunda Liga | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 2 : 0 | CD Trofense | 19/abr 16H00 |
Segunda Liga | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 2 : 0 | CD Aves | 26/abr 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 0 : 0 | A. Académica | 03/mai 16H00 |
Segunda Liga | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 1 | U. Madeira | 06/mai 17H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 1 : 3 | Marítimo M. | 09/mai 20H30 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 1 | Estoril Praia | 17/mai 18H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 2 : 0 | FC Penafiel | 22/mai 20H30 |