Delegado
Nuno José Touças Cabral
Segunda Liga | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 0 : 3 | SC Freamunde | 06/set 17H00 |
Segunda Liga | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 3 : 3 | Leixões SC | 07/set 17H00 |
Segunda Liga | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 1 : 0 | CD Tondela | 13/set 15H00 |
Segunda Liga | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 3 : 3 | Académico | 21/set 15H00 |
Segunda Liga | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 1 : 2 | Beira-Mar | 01/out 16H00 |
Segunda Liga | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 2 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 05/out 11H15 |
Segunda Liga | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 3 : 2 | Portimonense | 18/out 16H00 |
Taça da Liga | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 2 : 2 | U. Madeira | 29/out 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 2 | Estoril Praia | 01/nov 16H00 |
Segunda Liga | Beira-Mar Beira-Mar | 3 : 0 | CD Trofense | 05/nov 17H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 0 | Gil Vicente FC | 08/nov 20H15 |
Taça da Liga | FC Porto FC Porto | 3 : 1 | U. Madeira | 13/jan 20H15 |
Segunda Liga | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 1 : 0 | Portimonense | 18/jan 15H00 |
Segunda Liga | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 1 : 2 | CD Tondela | 25/jan 15H00 |
Segunda Liga | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 5 : 0 | UD Oliveirense | 01/fev 15H00 |
Taça da Liga | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 2 : 0 | BSAD | 04/fev 20H15 |
Segunda Liga | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 0 | SC Covilhã | 22/fev 15H00 |
Segunda Liga | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 2 : 1 | Académico | 25/fev 15H00 |
Segunda Liga | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 2 : 0 | Santa Clara | 01/mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 2 | A. Académica | 08/mar 16H00 |
Segunda Liga | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 1 | Oriental Lisboa | 11/mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 0 : 1 | Moreirense FC | 15/mar 16H00 |
Segunda Liga | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 1 : 0 | CD Aves | 22/mar 15H00 |
Segunda Liga | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 0 | Beira-Mar | 29/mar 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 2 : 1 | Vitória SC | 11/abr 20H15 |
Segunda Liga | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 2 | Portimonense | 15/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 0 : 2 | FC Arouca | 19/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 1 : 1 | BSAD | 24/abr 20H30 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 3 : 1 | Moreirense FC | 03/mai 16H00 |
Segunda Liga | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 0 : 0 | Santa Clara | 06/mai 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 0 : 0 | FC P.Ferreira | 09/mai 16H00 |
Segunda Liga | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 1 : 1 | SC Braga B | 18/mai 17H00 |
Segunda Liga | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 0 : 3 | U. Madeira | 24/mai 17H00 |