Árbitro
Manuel Jorge Neves Moreira de Sousa
Associação de Futebol do Porto
C1 Internacional
Segunda Liga | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 1 | GD Chaves | 21/set 16H00 | 40' 57' | ||
Taça da Liga | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 1 : 1 | FC Arouca | 24/set 16H00 | 58' 81' 85' 90+1' | ||
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 2 : 0 | BSAD | 29/set 20H00 | 30' 38' 68' 82' | ||
Segunda Liga | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 1 : 0 | Académico | 05/out 15H00 | 16' 23' 47' 75' 81' 82' 87' 90' 90+4' | ||
Liga NOS | CD Nacional CD Nacional | 1 : 0 | A. Académica | 26/out 16H00 | 18' 31' 42' 54' 77' 88' 90+4' | ||
Segunda Liga | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 1 : 1 | U. Madeira | 02/nov 15H00 | 72' 76' 84' 88' 89' | ||
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 2 | Vitória SC | 07/nov 20H30 | 60' 66' 73' 85' | ||
Segunda Liga | Beira-Mar Beira-Mar | 2 : 4 | UD Oliveirense | 30/nov 16H00 | 37' 52' 67' 70' 73' 75' 81' 89' 90+3' 90+4' | 68' | 48' 81' |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 3 | Sporting CP | 05/dez 20H30 | 34' 46' 49' 58' 60' 60' 66' 83' | ||
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 0 : 2 | SL Benfica | 14/dez 20H00 | 2' 12' 38' 47' 54' 87' | ||
Segunda Liga | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense | 0 : 0 | Académico | 21/dez 15H00 | 30' 48' 57' 88' | ||
Liga NOS | Marítimo M. Marítimo M. | 2 : 1 | SC Braga | 03/jan 16H00 | 29' 38' 40' 67' 90+5' | ||
Segunda Liga | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 3 : 0 | CD Trofense | 11/jan 15H00 | 16' 74' 78' | ||
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 0 | FC Arouca | 18/jan 16H00 | 45' 58' 62' 65' 80' 81' | ||
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 4 : 1 | Rio Ave FC | 25/jan 16H00 | 40' 48' 55' 65' 70' 78' 90+2' | ||
Taça da Liga | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 2 : 2 | Vitória SC | 28/jan 19H45 | 51' 73' 79' 87' 88' 88' 90' | ||
Segunda Liga | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 1 | SC Braga B | 31/jan 15H00 | 27' 30' 43' 49' 86' | ||
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 1 : 1 | SL Benfica | 08/fev 20H00 | 54' 60' 62' 67' 84' 88' | ||
Segunda Liga | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 2 : 0 | Marítimo B | 14/fev 15H00 | 19' 28' 43' 45' 47' 90+7' 90+12' | ||
Segunda Liga | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 0 : 0 | UD Oliveirense | 22/fev 15H00 | 9' 54' 71' 87' 89' 90+2' | 54' | 56' |
Liga NOS | A. Académica A. Académica | 1 : 1 | FC Arouca | 01/mar 16H00 | 38' 52' 54' 63' 69' 78' 86' 89' 90+4' | 81' | |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 0 : 1 | FC Porto | 06/mar 20H30 | 38' 60' 61' 89' 90+4' | ||
Segunda Liga | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 3 : 0 | Atlético CP | 15/mar 15H00 | 45' 90+2' | 34' | |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 4 : 1 | Vitória SC | 22/mar 18H00 | 20' 27' 31' 32' 54' 67' 70' 90' | 81' | |
Liga NOS | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 2 : 2 | Boavista FC | 04/abr 16H00 | 4' 24' 34' 61' 63' 69' 76' 90+2' | ||
Segunda Liga | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 2 | Portimonense | 15/abr 16H00 | 30' 36' 53' 73' 83' 84' 90+1' 90+5' | ||
Segunda Liga | U. Madeira U. Madeira | 0 : 1 | Sporting CP B | 19/abr 15H00 | 36' 41' 41' 58' 64' 73' | ||
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 0 : 0 | FC Porto | 26/abr 17H00 | 19' 24' 47' 53' 61' 72' 78' 86' 89' | ||
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 3 | Rio Ave FC | 04/mai 19H45 | 12' 44' 59' 84' | ||
Segunda Liga | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 0 : 0 | CD Feirense | 10/mai 18H00 | 13' 39' 45+3' 53' 73' 81' | ||
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 2 : 1 | FC Arouca | 17/mai 18H00 | 9' 47' 56' 73' 75' 83' 87' 88' | ||
Segunda Liga | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 1 : 1 | CD Tondela | 24/mai 17H00 | 3' 26' 29' 48' 50' 56' 76' 80' 81' 83' 86' | 11' 90+2' |