Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Jornada 6

Sexta-Feira, 20 Setembro 2019
SportTV
20H30 #FCPFCDA
FC P.Ferreira
2 - 1
CD Aves
Sábado, 21 Setembro 2019
SportTV
18H00 #BELRAFC
Belenenses
0 - 2
Rio Ave FC
SportTV
20H30 #MFCSLB
Moreirense FC
1 - 2
SL Benfica
Domingo, 22 Setembro 2019
SportTV
15H30 #GVFCBFC
Gil Vicente FC
0 - 0
Boavista FC
SportTV
18H00 #CDTVSC
CD Tondela
1 - 3
Vitória SC
SportTV
18H00 #VFCPSC
Vitória FC
0 - 0
Portimonense
SportTV
20H30 #FCPCDSC
FC Porto
2 - 0
Santa Clara
Segunda-Feira, 23 Setembro 2019
SportTV
#SCBCSM
SC Braga
19H00
Marítimo M.
SportTV
#SCPFCF
Sporting CP
21H00
FC Famalicão

Nomeações

Claúdio Pereira

Árbitro Principal

Claúdio Pereira

Assistentes
Bruno Trindade, Tiago Mota
4º Árbitro
Rui Costa
Observador(es)
Fernando Ferreira
VAR/AVAR
Nuno Almeida, António Godinho
Delegado(s)
Américo Gomes, Victor Rosa
André Narciso

Árbitro Principal

André Narciso

Assistentes
Venâncio Tomé, Rui Cidade
4º Árbitro
João Malheiro Pinto
Observador(es)
Natálio Silva
VAR/AVAR
Bruno Esteves, António Godinho
Delegado(s)
Nuno Pedro, José Pinto
Artur Soares Dias

Árbitro Principal

Artur Soares Dias

Assistentes
Rui Licínio, Paulo Soares
4º Árbitro
Gustavo Correia
Observador(es)
Célio Ferreira
VAR/AVAR
Manuel Mota, Jorge Fernandes
Delegado(s)
Faustino Santos, Carlos Santos
Fábio Veríssimo

Árbitro Principal

Fábio Veríssimo

Assistentes
André Campos, Pedro Martins
4º Árbitro
Fábio Melo
Observador(es)
Sebastião Rodrigues
VAR/AVAR
Tiago Martins, Pedro Mota
Delegado(s)
João Rodrigues, Nuno Carvalho
Hélder Malheiro

Árbitro Principal

Hélder Malheiro

Assistentes
Rodrigo Pereira, Hugo Ribeiro
4º Árbitro
Miguel Nogueira
Observador(es)
Fernando Ilídio
VAR/AVAR
Bruno Esteves, Pedro Felisberto
Delegado(s)
João Moreira, José Domingues
João Pinheiro

Árbitro Principal

João Pinheiro

Assistentes
Bruno Rodrigues, Nuno Eiras
4º Árbitro
Anzhony Rodrigues
Observador(es)
Jorge Correia
VAR/AVAR
Vítor Ferreira, Pedro Fernandes
Delegado(s)
João Ledo, Mário Agreiro
Luís Godinho

Árbitro Principal

Luís Godinho

Assistentes
Rui Teixeira, Valter Rufo
4º Árbitro
Hugo Silva
Observador(es)
Artur Gil
VAR/AVAR
Rui Oliveira, Nelson Cunha
Delegado(s)
Rui Manhoso, Augusto Carvalho