Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
04/fev 15H30 Estádio Luis Filipe Menezes

FC Porto B

1 : 2

BSAD

Próximo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
13/fev 18H00 Estádio de Honra do Centro Desportivo Nacional do Jamor

BSAD

vs

FC Penafiel

Gráfico de forma

0 : 1 V
2 : 1 D
0 : 3 D
1 : 1 E
1 : 2 V

Jogos

Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Trofense CD Trofense
3 : 2
BSAD 06/ago 15H30 35' 65' 76' 89' 90+4'
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
2 : 3
FC Porto B 14/ago 15H30 10' 33' 58' 78' 89'
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
3 : 3
BSAD 22/ago 18H00 5' 45' 51' 56' 70' 75'
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
2 : 3
Moreirense FC 27/ago 14H00 13' 83' 86' 89' 90+2'
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Nacional CD Nacional
1 : 3
BSAD 04/set 15H30 8' 41' 61' 90+3'
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
1 : 1
CD Feirense 11/set 11H00 27' 62'
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Tondela CD Tondela
3 : 1
BSAD 16/set 18H00 1' 25' 64' 89'
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
2 : 3
SC Farense 07/out 18H00 7' 10' 30' 69' 83'
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
0 : 1

Ver resumo
BSAD 18/out 18H00 25'
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
0 : 2
SL Benfica B 22/out 20H30 73' 90'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
2 : 1
BSAD 30/out 11H00 20' 73' 87'
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
1 : 3
Estrela Amadora 06/nov 15H30 22' 56' 62' 79'
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Covilhã SC Covilhã
1 : 1
BSAD 13/nov 14H00 38' 90+3'
Allianz Cup BSAD BSAD
2 : 3

Ver resumo
Boavista FC 18/nov 20H30 20' 24' 37' 50' 58'
Allianz Cup Vitória SC Vitória SC
2 : 2

Ver resumo
BSAD 01/dez 20H45 14' 30' 36' 45'
Allianz Cup Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
0 : 0

Ver resumo
BSAD 11/dez 11H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
2 : 0
Leixões SC 29/dez 17H00 13' 53'
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Mafra CD Mafra
0 : 1
BSAD 07/jan 15H30 21'
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
2 : 1
BSAD 15/jan 18H00 68' 77' 90'
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
0 : 3
Vilafranquense 21/jan 12H45 9' 44' 90+4'
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
1 : 1

Ver resumo
CD Trofense 30/jan 18H00 47' 58'
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
1 : 2
BSAD 04/fev 15H30 13' 24' 74'
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
:
FC Penafiel 13/fev 18H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
:
BSAD 19/fev 14H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
:
CD Nacional 26/fev 14H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Feirense CD Feirense
:
BSAD 05/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
:
CD Tondela 12/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
BSAD 19/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
:
SCU Torreense 02/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
BSAD 08/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
:
Ac. Viseu 16/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
BSAD 23/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
:
SC Covilhã 30/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
BSAD 07/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
:
CD Mafra 14/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
:
UD Oliveirense 21/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
BSAD 28/mai 15H30

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
14 CD Mafra 19 5 5 9 20
15 CD Nacional 19 5 5 9 20
16 BSAD 19 5 4 10 19
17 CD Trofense 19 3 4 12 13
18 SC Covilhã 19 2 5 12 11

Contactos

Morada
Taguspark - Núcleo Central, escritório 268

2740-122 Porto Salvo

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
Rui Pedro Oliveira Barroso Soares

Administradores:
Carlos Soares
Ricardo Campos
Albano Sarmento



Palmarés


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Gonçalo Tabuaço Gonçalo Tabuaço Guarda-redes Portugal
90 Dylan Silva Dylan Silva Guarda-redes Portugal
99 Álvaro Ramalho Álvaro Ramalho Guarda-redes Portugal
4 Nuno Tomás Nuno Tomás Defesa Portugal
5 Henrique Henrique Defesa Brasil
12 John Kelechi John Kelechi Defesa Nigéria
22 Coxixo Coxixo Defesa Portugal
24 Bernardo Caldeira Bernardo Caldeira Defesa Portugal
42 António Montez António Montez Defesa Portugal
44 Boni Boni Defesa Costa do Marfim
77 Jójó Jójó Defesa Portugal
6 Braima Braima Médio Portugal
8 Yaya Yaya Médio África do Sul
16 Rúben Oliveira Rúben Oliveira Médio Portugal
19 Castro Castro Médio Portugal
21 Fofana Fofana Médio Guiné
28 Samuel Lobato Samuel Lobato Médio Portugal
40 Ageu Ageu Médio Brasil
7 Chico Chico Avançado Portugal
10 Saramago Saramago Avançado Estados Unidos da América
11 Jefferson Jefferson Avançado Brasil
17 Tavares Tavares Avançado Portugal
23 Edgar Edgar Avançado Portugal
35 Tiago Lopes Tiago Lopes Avançado Portugal
84 Fabricio Fabricio Avançado Brasil
89 João Lima João Lima Avançado Brasil
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Fernando Manuel de Jesus Santos Fernando Manuel de Jesus Santos Treinador Principal Portugal
Paulo José Ramos Mendes Paulo José Ramos Mendes Treinador Adjunto Portugal
António José Ferreira Cerdeira António José Ferreira Cerdeira Treinador Adjunto Portugal