Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga Portugal bwin
18/set 15H30 Estádio Municipal de Arouca

FC Arouca

2 : 2

Vitória SC

Próximo jogo

Liga Portugal bwin
02/out 18H00 Estádio Capital do Móvel

FC P.Ferreira

vs

FC Arouca

Gráfico de forma

1 : 2 V
0 : 6 D
0 : 0 E
1 : 2 D
2 : 2 E

Jogos

Liga Portugal bwin SL Benfica SL Benfica
4 : 0

Ver resumo
FC Arouca 05/ago 20H15 8' 41' 45+5' 86'
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
1 : 0

Ver resumo
Gil Vicente FC 15/ago 18H00 1'
Liga Portugal bwin Santa Clara Santa Clara
1 : 2

Ver resumo
FC Arouca 20/ago 15H30 50' 61' 76'
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
0 : 6

Ver resumo
SC Braga 28/ago 18H00 1' 4' 40' 44' 67' 77'
Liga Portugal bwin Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
0 : 0

Ver resumo
FC Arouca 04/set 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
1 : 2

Ver resumo
Boavista FC 11/set 18H00 27' 31' 70'
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
2 : 2

Ver resumo
Vitória SC 18/set 15H30 33' 57' 71' 90+12'
Liga Portugal bwin FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira
:
FC Arouca 02/out 18H00
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
FC Famalicão 10/out 20H15
Liga Portugal bwin Marítimo M. Marítimo M.
:
FC Arouca 23/out 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
Sporting CP 29/out 20H30
Liga Portugal bwin FC Vizela FC Vizela
:
FC Arouca 06/nov 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
Rio Ave FC 13/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
CD Feirense 19/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
Leixões SC 28/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
FC Arouca 07/dez 15H30
Allianz Cup Santa Clara Santa Clara
:
FC Arouca 16/dez 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin FC Porto FC Porto
:
FC Arouca 28/dez 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
Estoril Praia 08/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin GD Chaves GD Chaves
:
FC Arouca 15/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
Portimonense 22/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
SL Benfica 29/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
:
FC Arouca 05/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
Santa Clara 12/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
:
FC Arouca 19/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
Casa Pia AC 26/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin Boavista FC Boavista FC
:
FC Arouca 05/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin Vitória SC Vitória SC
:
FC Arouca 12/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
FC P.Ferreira 19/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
:
FC Arouca 02/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
Marítimo M. 08/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
FC Arouca 16/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
FC Vizela 23/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
:
FC Arouca 30/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
FC Porto 07/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
:
FC Arouca 14/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
GD Chaves 21/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin Portimonense Portimonense
:
FC Arouca 28/mai 15H30

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
9 Vitória SC 7 3 1 3 10
10 Gil Vicente FC 7 2 3 2 9
11 FC Arouca 7 2 2 3 8
12 GD Chaves 7 2 2 3 8
13 Rio Ave FC 7 1 3 3 6

Contactos

Morada
Estádio Municipal de Arouca - Avenida da Liberdade

4540-167 Arouca

Telefone
914308366
Fax
256841217
Email
geral@fcarouca.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
Carlos Alberto Teixeira Pinho

Presidente: Carlos Alberto Teixeira Pinho

Gestor Executivo: Paulo Cerqueira Silva

Diretor Geral: Joel Carlos Oliveira Pinho

 

 

Palmarés


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Zubas Zubas Guarda-redes Lituânia
12 Arruabarrena Arruabarrena Guarda-redes Espanha
92 João Valido João Valido Guarda-redes Portugal
3 Opoku Opoku Defesa Grã-Bretanha e Irlanda do Norte
4 Sema Velazquez Sema Velazquez Defesa Venezuela
6 Quaresma Quaresma Defesa Brasil
13 Basso Basso Defesa Brasil
21 Bogdan Milovanov Bogdan Milovanov Defesa Ucrânia
28 Tiago Esgaio Tiago Esgaio Defesa Portugal
32 Kizza Kizza Defesa Uganda
44 Galovic Galovic Defesa Croácia
64 Rafael Fernandes Rafael Fernandes Defesa Portugal
2 Morlaye Sylla Morlaye Sylla Médio Guiné
5 David Simão David Simão Médio Portugal
10 Alan Ruiz Alan Ruiz Médio Argentina
14 Uri Uri Médio Espanha
17 Yaw Moses Yaw Moses Médio Gana
20 Pedro Moreira Pedro Moreira Médio Portugal
23 Soro Soro Médio Costa do Marfim
7 Bukia Bukia Avançado Congo
8 Arsénio Arsénio Avançado Portugal
9 Bruno Marques Bruno Marques Avançado Brasil
11 Antony Antony Avançado Brasil
15 Oday Dabbagh Oday Dabbagh Avançado Palestina
19 Rafael Mujica Rafael Mujica Avançado Espanha
43 Vitinho Vitinho Avançado Brasil
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Armando Evangelista Macedo de Freitas Armando Evangelista Macedo de Freitas Treinador Principal Portugal
André Teixeira Balinha André Teixeira Balinha Treinador Adjunto Portugal
António Vítor da Costa Machado António Vítor da Costa Machado Treinador Adjunto Portugal