Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
12/set 11H00 Estádio Municipal de Rio Maior

Vilafranquense

1 : 1

GD Chaves

Próximo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
20/set 18H00 Estádio Cidade de Coimbra

A. Académica

vs

Vilafranquense

Gráfico de forma

0 : 1 D
4 : 0 D
1 : 1 E
1 : 0 D
1 : 1 E

Jogos

Allianz CUP Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
0 : 3
FC Arouca 25/jul 17H30 6' 30' 86'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
0 : 1
FC Penafiel 09/ago 18H00 89'
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Nacional CD Nacional
4 : 0
Vilafranquense 15/ago 15H30 19' 39' 69' 90+6'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
1 : 1
SC Covilhã 23/ago 18H00 61' 66'
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Mafra CD Mafra
1 : 0
Vilafranquense 30/ago 19H00 1'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
1 : 1
GD Chaves 12/set 11H00 61' 88'
Liga Portugal SABSEG A. Académica A. Académica
:
Vilafranquense 20/set 18H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
SC Farense 03/out 19H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
:
Vilafranquense 10/out 11H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
Leixões SC 22/out 18H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Varzim SC Varzim SC
:
Vilafranquense 31/out 19H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
Estrela Amadora 05/nov 18H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
Vilafranquense 28/nov 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
CD Feirense 05/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
FC Porto B 12/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
Vilafranquense 19/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
Casa Pia AC 29/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Trofense CD Trofense
:
Vilafranquense 08/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
Vilafranquense 16/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
CD Nacional 23/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Covilhã SC Covilhã
:
Vilafranquense 30/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
CD Mafra 06/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG GD Chaves GD Chaves
:
Vilafranquense 13/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
A. Académica 20/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
Vilafranquense 27/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
Rio Ave FC 06/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
Vilafranquense 13/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
Varzim SC 20/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
Vilafranquense 03/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
Ac. Viseu 10/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Feirense CD Feirense
:
Vilafranquense 16/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
Vilafranquense 24/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
SL Benfica B 30/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
:
Vilafranquense 08/mai 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
CD Trofense 15/mai 16H00

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
14 Ac. Viseu 5 1 1 3 4
15 Varzim SC 5 0 3 2 3
16 SC Farense 5 0 2 3 2
17 A. Académica 5 0 2 3 2
18 Vilafranquense 5 0 2 3 2

Contactos

Morada
Campo do Cevadeiro, EN 10

2600-262 Vila Franca de Xira

Telefone
263100015
Email
comunicacao@udvfutsad.com

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
Osvaldo Carlos Voges

Corpos dirigentes:
- Almir Fioravante Camargo
- Márcio David Gonçalves Quindera de Oliveira

Palmarés


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Luís Ribeiro Luís Ribeiro Guarda-redes Portugal
83 Adriano Facchini Adriano Facchini Guarda-redes Brasil
2 Sousa Sousa Defesa Portugal
3 Bruno Rafael Bruno Rafael Defesa Portugal
4 Deyvison Deyvison Defesa Brasil
13 Gabriel Pereira Gabriel Pereira Defesa Brasil
14 Valente Valente Defesa Portugal
15 Prince Mendy Prince Mendy Defesa Senegal
20 Edu Machado Edu Machado Defesa Portugal
23 Veiga Veiga Defesa Luxemburgo
32 Mike Mike Defesa França
77 Simão Jr. Simão Jr. Defesa Portugal
94 Léo Bahia Léo Bahia Defesa Brasil
5 Filipe Melo Filipe Melo Médio Portugal
8 Bernardo Bernardo Médio Portugal
10 Nuno Rodrigues Nuno Rodrigues Médio Portugal
11 Yohan Miranda Yohan Miranda Médio Brasil
22 Leonardo Leonardo Médio Brasil
55 Jaquité Jaquité Médio Guiné-Bissau
73 André Dias André Dias Médio Portugal
99 Dioh Dioh Médio França
7 Fati Fati Avançado Portugal
9 Sangaré Sangaré Avançado Costa do Marfim
17 Umaro Baldé Umaro Baldé Avançado Portugal
18 Nené Nené Avançado Brasil
19 Belkheir Belkheir Avançado França
27 Bizet Bizet Avançado França
28 Wagner Wagner Avançado Brasil
47 Evandro Brandão Evandro Brandão Avançado Angola
Nome Função Nacionalidade
António Filipe de Sousa Gouveia António Filipe de Sousa Gouveia Treinador Principal Portugal
Miguel Fernando Dias Pinto Miguel Fernando Dias Pinto Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Leandro de Campos Gomes Monteiro Leandro de Campos Gomes Monteiro Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Ricardo João de Jesus Fonseca Andrade Ricardo João de Jesus Fonseca Andrade Treinador Guarda-Redes Portugal