Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

setembro - 2017
Segunda-Feira Terça-Feira Quarta-Feira Quinta-Feira Sexta-Feira Sábado Domingo
1 F2 Taça CTT 2 F2 Taça CTT 3 J4 LEDMAN LigaPro F2 Taça CTT
4 5 6 7 8 J6 LEDMAN LigaPro J5 Liga NOS 9 J6 LEDMAN LigaPro J5 Liga NOS 10 J6 LEDMAN LigaPro J5 Liga NOS
11 J5 Liga NOS 12 13 14 15 J6 Liga NOS 16 J7 LEDMAN LigaPro J6 Liga NOS 17 J7 LEDMAN LigaPro J6 Liga NOS
18 J6 Liga NOS 19 F3J1 Taça CTT 20 F3J1 Taça CTT J8 LEDMAN LigaPro 21 22 J7 Liga NOS 23 J7 Liga NOS 24 J7 Liga NOS
25 J7 Liga NOS 26 27 J8 LEDMAN LigaPro 28 29 J8 Liga NOS 30 J8 Liga NOS J9 LEDMAN LigaPro
setembro - 2017
  • 01/set - sexta-feira
    Taça CTT Taça CTT
    Fase 2
    Marítimo M.
    01/set 18H00
    1 - 0
    Estoril Praia
  • 02/set - sábado
    Taça CTT Taça CTT
    Fase 2
    Portimonense
    02/set 15H00
    3 - 1
    GD Chaves
  • Rio Ave FC
    02/set 18H00
    2 - 0
    CD C. Piedade
  • 03/set - domingo
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    4ª Jornada
    UD Oliveirense
    03/set 16H00
    2 - 2
    SC Covilhã
  • Vitória SC B
    03/set 17H00
    4 - 3
    Real SC
  • 03/set - domingo
    Taça CTT Taça CTT
    Fase 2
    Boavista FC
    03/set 19H00
    1 - 2
    SC Braga
  • 08/set - sexta-feira
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    6ª Jornada
    SL Benfica B
    08/set 17H00
    3 - 0
    Real SC
  • 08/set - sexta-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    5ª Jornada
    CD Feirense
    08/set 19H00
    2 - 3
    Sporting CP
  • SL Benfica
    08/set 21H00
    2 - 1
    Portimonense
  • 09/set - sábado
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    6ª Jornada
    UD Oliveirense
    09/set 11H15
    1 - 2
    FC Porto B
  • 09/set - sábado
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    5ª Jornada
    CD Tondela
    09/set 16H00
    2 - 2
    FC P.Ferreira
  • 09/set - sábado
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    6ª Jornada
    Vitória SC B
    09/set 16H00
    0 - 3
    A. Académica
  • Santa Clara
    09/set 17H00
    2 - 1
    U. Madeira
  • 09/set - sábado
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    5ª Jornada
    Marítimo M.
    09/set 18H15
    1 - 0
    Rio Ave FC
  • FC Porto
    09/set 20H30
    3 - 0
    GD Chaves
  • 10/set - domingo
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    6ª Jornada
    CD Nacional
    10/set 11H15
    2 - 0
    Ac. Viseu
  • 10/set - domingo
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    5ª Jornada
    Vitória FC
    10/set 16H00
    2 - 0
    SC Braga
  • 10/set - domingo
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    6ª Jornada
    FC Penafiel
    10/set 16H00
    1 - 0
    CD C. Piedade
  • Leixões SC
    10/set 16H00
    2 - 1
    SC Covilhã
  • Sporting CP B
    10/set 16H00
    0 - 1
    Gil Vicente FC
  • FC Famalicão
    10/set 16H00
    3 - 1
    Varzim SC
  • FC Arouca
    10/set 17H00
    0 - 0
    SC Braga B
  • 10/set - domingo
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    5ª Jornada
    Vitória SC
    10/set 18H00
    1 - 0
    Boavista FC
  • Estoril Praia
    10/set 20H15
    0 - 2
    Moreirense FC
  • 11/set - segunda-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    5ª Jornada
    CD Aves
    11/set 20H00
    2 - 1
    Belenenses SAD
  • 15/set - sexta-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    6ª Jornada
    FC P.Ferreira
    15/set 20H30
    1 - 0
    Vitória FC
  • 16/set - sábado
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    7ª Jornada
    A. Académica
    16/set 11H15
    4 - 2
    Sporting CP B
  • 16/set - sábado
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    6ª Jornada
    Marítimo M.
    16/set 16H00
    2 - 1
    CD Aves
  • 16/set - sábado
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    7ª Jornada
    SC Braga B
    16/set 17H00
    1 - 1
    UD Oliveirense
  • FC Porto B
    16/set 17H00
    2 - 1
    CD Nacional
  • 16/set - sábado
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    6ª Jornada
    Boavista FC
    16/set 18H15
    2 - 1
    SL Benfica
  • Sporting CP
    16/set 20H30
    2 - 0
    CD Tondela
  • 17/set - domingo
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    7ª Jornada
    CD C. Piedade
    17/set 11H15
    2 - 0
    SL Benfica B
  • 17/set - domingo
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    6ª Jornada
    Belenenses SAD
    17/set 16H00
    2 - 1
    Estoril Praia
  • 17/set - domingo
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    7ª Jornada
    Ac. Viseu
    17/set 16H00
    2 - 1
    Vitória SC B
  • U. Madeira
    17/set 16H00
    0 - 2
    Leixões SC
  • Real SC
    17/set 16H00
    3 - 1
    FC Penafiel
  • SC Covilhã
    17/set 16H00
    1 - 1
    FC Famalicão
  • Gil Vicente FC
    17/set 16H00
    1 - 2
    Santa Clara
  • Varzim SC
    17/set 16H00
    0 - 0
    FC Arouca
  • 17/set - domingo
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    6ª Jornada
    Rio Ave FC
    17/set 18H00
    1 - 2
    FC Porto
  • SC Braga
    17/set 20H15
    2 - 1
    Vitória SC
  • 18/set - segunda-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    6ª Jornada
    Portimonense
    18/set 19H00
    2 - 1
    CD Feirense
  • GD Chaves
    18/set 21H00
    3 - 0
    Moreirense FC
  • 19/set - terça-feira
    Taça CTT Taça CTT
    Fase 3 - jornada 1
    Sporting CP
    19/set 20H15
    0 - 0
    Marítimo M.
  • 20/set - quarta-feira
    Taça CTT Taça CTT
    Fase 3 - jornada 1
    Leixões SC
    20/set 16H00
    1 - 0
    FC P.Ferreira
  • 20/set - quarta-feira
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    8ª Jornada
    FC Arouca
    20/set 17H00
    2 - 0
    Sporting CP B
  • 20/set - quarta-feira
    Taça CTT Taça CTT
    Fase 3 - jornada 1
    SL Benfica
    20/set 21H15
    1 - 1
    SC Braga
  • 22/set - sexta-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    7ª Jornada
    FC Porto
    22/set 20H30
    5 - 2
    Portimonense
  • 23/set - sábado
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    7ª Jornada
    Estoril Praia
    23/set 16H00
    0 - 2
    GD Chaves
  • Moreirense FC
    23/set 18H15
    1 - 1
    Sporting CP
  • SL Benfica
    23/set 20H30
    2 - 0
    FC P.Ferreira
  • 24/set - domingo
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    7ª Jornada
    Vitória SC
    24/set 16H00
    2 - 1
    Marítimo M.
  • CD Feirense
    24/set 16H00
    1 - 4
    Belenenses SAD
  • CD Tondela
    24/set 18H00
    1 - 2
    SC Braga
  • CD Aves
    24/set 20H15
    0 - 0
    Rio Ave FC
  • 25/set - segunda-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    7ª Jornada
    Vitória FC
    25/set 20H00
    1 - 1
    Boavista FC
  • 27/set - quarta-feira
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    8ª Jornada
    SL Benfica B
    27/set 14H30
    1 - 1
    SC Covilhã
  • Vitória SC B
    27/set 16H00
    1 - 1
    U. Madeira
  • FC Porto B
    27/set 16H00
    2 - 0
    CD C. Piedade
  • Santa Clara
    27/set 17H00
    1 - 2
    Varzim SC
  • FC Famalicão
    27/set 17H00
    1 - 1
    SC Braga B
  • 29/set - sexta-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    8ª Jornada
    GD Chaves
    29/set 20H30
    1 - 1
    CD Tondela
  • 30/set - sábado
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    8ª Jornada
    FC P.Ferreira
    30/set 16H00
    3 - 2
    Moreirense FC
  • Portimonense
    30/set 16H00
    2 - 2
    CD Aves
  • 30/set - sábado
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    9ª Jornada
    Gil Vicente FC
    30/set 16H00
    3 - 0
    Vitória SC B
  • SC Covilhã
    30/set 16H00
    1 - 0
    FC Arouca
  • Real SC
    30/set 16H00
    1 - 1
    FC Famalicão
  • CD C. Piedade
    30/set 16H00
    2 - 0
    Leixões SC
  • Varzim SC
    30/set 16H00
    0 - 1
    UD Oliveirense
  • U. Madeira
    30/set 16H00
    0 - 0
    FC Penafiel
  • Ac. Viseu
    30/set 16H00
    4 - 1
    FC Porto B
  • Sporting CP B
    30/set 17H00
    4 - 3
    Santa Clara
  • A. Académica
    30/set 17H00
    1 - 2
    SL Benfica B
  • 30/set - sábado
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    8ª Jornada
    Boavista FC
    30/set 18H15
    1 - 0
    CD Feirense
  • Rio Ave FC
    30/set 20H30
    2 - 1
    Vitória FC