Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Jornada 34

Quinta-Feira, 25 Maio 2023
SportTV 1
20H15 #MFCSCC
Moreirense FC
6 - 4
SC Covilhã
Sexta-Feira, 26 Maio 2023
Streaming
18H00 #CDFSCUT
CD Feirense
4 - 1
SCU Torreense
Sábado, 27 Maio 2023
SportTV+
11H00 #PENCFEA
FC Penafiel
2 - 4
Estrela Amadora
Porto Canal
12H45 #FCPBSLBB
FC Porto B
3 - 1
SL Benfica B
Domingo, 28 Maio 2023
SportTV+
11H00 #UDOLSC
UD Oliveirense
4 - 3
Leixões SC
SportTV 3
15H30 #AVSBS
AVS
1 - 1
BSAD
SportTV 5
15H30 #TROCDM
CD Trofense
1 - 2
CD Mafra
SportTV 1
15H30 #CDNAVFC
CD Nacional
3 - 2
Académico
SportTV 1
18H00 #SCFCDT
SC Farense
3 - 1
CD Tondela

Nomeações

José Bessa

Árbitro Principal

José Bessa

Assistentes
Rodrigo Roque, Andreia Sousa
4º Árbitro
Tiago Leandro
Observador(es)
João Gaspar
Delegado(s)
Gonçalo Almeida
Anzhony Rodrigues

Árbitro Principal

Anzhony Rodrigues

Assistentes
Márcio Azevedo, Rúben Silva
4º Árbitro
Sérgio Guelho
Observador(es)
Roberto Vasconcelos
Delegado(s)
Bruno Machado
João Pinho

Árbitro Principal

João Pinho

Assistentes
David Moisés, João Martins
4º Árbitro
João Casegas
Observador(es)
Tiago Canário
Delegado(s)
João Carneiro
João Gonçalves

Árbitro Principal

João Gonçalves

Assistentes
André Dias, Ângelo Carneiro
4º Árbitro
Márcio Torres
Observador(es)
Armando Ferreira
Delegado(s)
Nuno Amaral
Hugo Silva

Árbitro Principal

Hugo Silva

Assistentes
Fábio Monteiro, Vanessa Gomes
4º Árbitro
Hugo Marques
Observador(es)
Hélio Santos
Delegado(s)
João Formosinho
António Nobre

Árbitro Principal

António Nobre

Assistentes
Nelson Pereira, José Mira
4º Árbitro
Jonathan Babo
Observador(es)
Tomás Santos
Delegado(s)
João Damásio
Nuno Almeida

Árbitro Principal

Nuno Almeida

Assistentes
André Campos, Francisco Pereira
4º Árbitro
Marcos Brazão
Observador(es)
Nuno Castro
Delegado(s)
Sérgio Ferreira
Miguel Nogueira

Árbitro Principal

Miguel Nogueira

Assistentes
Rui Cidade, Nuno Pires
4º Árbitro
Vasco Marques
Observador(es)
Ângelo Ferreira
Delegado(s)
Luis Gaspar
Diogo Rosa

Árbitro Principal

Diogo Rosa

Assistentes
Flávio Antunes, Gonçalo Vaz Freire
4º Árbitro
Hugo Coimbra
Observador(es)
Luís Ferreira
Delegado(s)
Helena Relvas