Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Jornada 1

Sexta-Feira, 05 Agosto 2022
BTV
20H15 #SLBFCA
SL Benfica
4 - 0
FC Arouca
Sábado, 06 Agosto 2022
SportTV
15H30 #RAFCFCV
Rio Ave FC
0 - 1
FC Vizela
SportTV
18H00 #EPFFCF
Estoril Praia
2 - 0
FC Famalicão
SportTV
20H30 #FCPCSM
FC Porto
5 - 1
Marítimo M.
Domingo, 07 Agosto 2022
SportTV
14H30 #CDSCCPAC
Santa Clara
0 - 0
Casa Pia AC
SportTV
18H00 #SCBSCP
SC Braga
3 - 3
Sporting CP
SportTV
20H30 #GDCVSC
GD Chaves
0 - 1
Vitória SC
SportTV
20H30 #PSCBFC
Portimonense
0 - 1
Boavista FC
Segunda-Feira, 08 Agosto 2022
SportTV
20H15 #GVFCFCPF
Gil Vicente FC
1 - 0
FC P.Ferreira

Nomeações

Manuel Mota

Árbitro Principal

Manuel Mota

Assistentes
Nuno Eiras, Jorge Fernandes
4º Árbitro
Hélder Carvalho
Observador(es)
Humberto Gonçalves
VAR/AVAR
Vasco Santos, Rui Licínio
Delegado(s)
Alexandre Bento, Carlos Carmo
Gustavo Correia

Árbitro Principal

Gustavo Correia

Assistentes
Inácio Pereira, Luís Costa
4º Árbitro
José Bessa
Observador(es)
Artur Gil
VAR/AVAR
Tiago Martins, Hugo Ribeiro
Delegado(s)
Bruno Machado, José Domingues
Nuno Almeida

Árbitro Principal

Nuno Almeida

Assistentes
André Campos, Pedro Felisberto
4º Árbitro
Marcos Brazão
Observador(es)
Jorge Correia
VAR/AVAR
Miguel Nogueira, Rui Teixeira
Delegado(s)
Nuno Pedro, Bruno Ferreira
Hélder Malheiro

Árbitro Principal

Hélder Malheiro

Assistentes
José Luzia, Hugo Coimbra
4º Árbitro
Ricardo Baixinho
Observador(es)
Brites Lopes
VAR/AVAR
Bruno Esteves, Rui Cidade
Delegado(s)
Ricardo Soares, António Ferreira
Bruno José Costa

Árbitro Principal

Bruno José Costa

Assistentes
Sérgio Jesus, Fábio Silva
4º Árbitro
João Pinho
Observador(es)
Luís Pais
VAR/AVAR
André Narciso, Bruno Jesus
Delegado(s)
Rui Manhoso, Ivo Fontes
Fábio Veríssimo

Árbitro Principal

Fábio Veríssimo

Assistentes
Pedro Martins, Pedro Mota
4º Árbitro
Vítor Ferreira
Observador(es)
António Costa
VAR/AVAR
Tiago Martins, Hugo Ribeiro
Delegado(s)
Augusto Carvalho, Vitor Ferreira
Manuel Oliveira

Árbitro Principal

Manuel Oliveira

Assistentes
Carlos Campos, André Dias
4º Árbitro
Iancu Vasilica
Observador(es)
Tomás Santos
VAR/AVAR
Rui Costa, Nuno Manso
Delegado(s)
Carlos Florindo, Américo Gomes
Claúdio Pereira

Árbitro Principal

Claúdio Pereira

Assistentes
André Almeida, Hugo Santos
4º Árbitro
Hugo Silva
Observador(es)
Fernando Ferreira
VAR/AVAR
Luís Ferreira, Luciano Maia
Delegado(s)
Pedro Oliveira, Paulo Renato
André Narciso

Árbitro Principal

André Narciso

Assistentes
Paulo Brás, Vasco Marques
4º Árbitro
Pedro Ramalho
Observador(es)
João Gaspar
VAR/AVAR
Rui Oliveira, João Bessa Silva
Delegado(s)
João Carneiro, João Ledo