Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Jornada 6

Sexta-Feira, 17 Setembro 2021
SportTV+
#SCCPEN
SC Covilhã
18H00
FC Penafiel
Sábado, 18 Setembro 2021
SportTV
#RAFCCDF
Rio Ave FC
11H00
CD Feirense
Streaming
#CDMCDT
CD Mafra
15H30
CD Trofense
Domingo, 19 Setembro 2021
SportTV
#SCFSLBB
SC Farense
11H00
SL Benfica B
Streaming
#CDNCPAC
CD Nacional
11H00
Casa Pia AC
SportTV+
#GDCFCPB
GD Chaves
14H00
FC Porto B
Segunda-Feira, 20 Setembro 2021
SportTV
#AACUDV
A. Académica
18H00
Vilafranquense
Canal 11
#LSCAVFC
Leixões SC
19H30
Ac. Viseu
Terça-Feira, 21 Setembro 2021
SportTV
#VZSCCFEA
Varzim SC
18H00
Estrela Amadora

Nomeações

Rui Lima

Árbitro Principal

Rui Lima

Assistentes
Diogo Pinto, David Soares
4º Árbitro
Nuno Eiras
Observador(es)
Nuno Castro
Delegado(s)
Nuno Amaral
Ricardo Baixinho

Árbitro Principal

Ricardo Baixinho

Assistentes
Vasco Marques, Olga Almeida
4º Árbitro
João Mendes
Observador(es)
Artur Gil
Delegado(s)
Rui Manhoso
João Gonçalves

Árbitro Principal

João Gonçalves

Assistentes
Álvaro Mesquita, José Martins
4º Árbitro
Ângelo Carneiro
Observador(es)
Tomás Santos
Delegado(s)
Helena Relvas
Bruno José Costa

Árbitro Principal

Bruno José Costa

Assistentes
Bruno Rocha, José Caldeira
4º Árbitro
João Bernardino
Observador(es)
Célio Ferreira
Delegado(s)
Bruno Ferreira
Hélder Carvalho

Árbitro Principal

Hélder Carvalho

Assistentes
Carlos Covão, Francisco Pereira
4º Árbitro
Anzhony Rodrigues
Observador(es)
Rui Marcelo Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
Luis Gaspar
David Silva

Árbitro Principal

David Silva

Assistentes
Nuno Manso, Hugo Marques
4º Árbitro
Rui Licínio
Observador(es)
Antonino Silva
Delegado(s)
José Domingues
João Casegas

Árbitro Principal

João Casegas

Assistentes
Hugo Santos, Fábio Silva
4º Árbitro
Sérgio Guelho
Observador(es)
Elmano Santos
Delegado(s)
Frederick Oliva
André Narciso

Árbitro Principal

André Narciso

Assistentes
Paulo Brás, Marco Vieira
4º Árbitro
Paulo Barradas
Observador(es)
Armando Ferreira
Delegado(s)
Paulo Renato
Fábio Veríssimo

Árbitro Principal

Fábio Veríssimo

Assistentes
Pedro Mota, Pedro Martins
4º Árbitro
Gonçalo Freire
Observador(es)
António Pinto
Delegado(s)
Daniela Santos