Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Jornada 34

Sexta-Feira, 13 Maio 2022
SportTV
20H15 #FCPFSLB
FC P.Ferreira
0 - 2
SL Benfica
Sábado, 14 Maio 2022
SportTV
15H30 #FCABS
FC Arouca
0 - 0
BSAD
SportTV
15H30 #CDTBFC
CD Tondela
2 - 2
Boavista FC
SportTV
15H30 #MFCFCV
Moreirense FC
4 - 1
FC Vizela
SportTV
18H00 #CSMPSC
Marítimo M.
0 - 1
Portimonense
SportTV
18H00 #FCPEPF
FC Porto
2 - 0
Estoril Praia
SportTV
20H30 #SCPCDSC
Sporting CP
4 - 0
Santa Clara
Domingo, 15 Maio 2022
SportTV
18H00 #FCFSCB
FC Famalicão
3 - 2
SC Braga
SportTV
20H30 #VSCGVFC
Vitória SC
5 - 0
Gil Vicente FC

Nomeações

Hugo Silva

Árbitro Principal

Hugo Silva

Assistentes
José Luzia, Hugo Coimbra
4º Árbitro
Rui Lima
Observador(es)
Humberto Gonçalves
VAR/AVAR
Bruno Esteves, Pedro Mota
Delegado(s)
António Ferreira, Luís Cardoso
Rui Costa

Árbitro Principal

Rui Costa

Assistentes
João Bessa Silva, Nuno Manso
4º Árbitro
Bruno José Costa
Observador(es)
João Esteves
VAR/AVAR
Vasco Santos, Carlos Campos
Delegado(s)
Augusto Carvalho, Faustino Santos
Artur Soares Dias

Árbitro Principal

Artur Soares Dias

Assistentes
Rui Licínio, Paulo Soares
4º Árbitro
Carlos Macedo
Observador(es)
Rui Marcelo Rodrigues
VAR/AVAR
Hélder Malheiro, Gonçalo Freire
Delegado(s)
João Moreira, José Domingues
Nuno Almeida

Árbitro Principal

Nuno Almeida

Assistentes
André Campos, Pedro Felisberto
4º Árbitro
Marcos Brazão
Observador(es)
António Costa
VAR/AVAR
Rui Oliveira, André Dias
Delegado(s)
Nuno Pedro, Nuno Amaral
Vítor Ferreira

Árbitro Principal

Vítor Ferreira

Assistentes
Nelson Cunha, Luís Costa
4º Árbitro
João Afonso
Observador(es)
Brites Lopes
VAR/AVAR
David Silva, Tiago Leandro
Delegado(s)
Luis Gaspar, Fernando Silva
António Nobre

Árbitro Principal

António Nobre

Assistentes
Pedro Ribeiro, Nuno Pereira
4º Árbitro
João Casegas
Observador(es)
Agostinho Silva
VAR/AVAR
Claúdio Pereira, Tiago Mota
Delegado(s)
António Soares, Bruno Ferreira
Hugo Miguel

Árbitro Principal

Hugo Miguel

Assistentes
Bruno Jesus, Ricardo Santos
4º Árbitro
Dinis Gorjão
Observador(es)
Andrelino Pena
VAR/AVAR
Luís Ferreira, Inácio Pereira
Delegado(s)
Catarina Serra, José Pinto
Manuel Mota

Árbitro Principal

Manuel Mota

Assistentes
Jorge Fernandes, Nuno Eiras
4º Árbitro
Iancu Vasilica
Observador(es)
Dâmaso Teixeira
VAR/AVAR
Rui Oliveira, André Dias
Delegado(s)
João Damásio, Américo Gomes
André Narciso

Árbitro Principal

André Narciso

Assistentes
Paulo Brás, Marco Vieira
4º Árbitro
João Pinho
Observador(es)
Elmano Santos
VAR/AVAR
Miguel Nogueira, Gonçalo Freire
Delegado(s)
Rui Manhoso, Rodrigo Viana