Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Jornada 10

Sábado, 28 Novembro 2020
SportTV
11H00 #AVFCPEN
Ac. Viseu
0 - 0
FC Penafiel
Canal 11
15H00 #CDCPCDF
CD C. Piedade
0 - 0
CD Feirense
Domingo, 29 Novembro 2020
SportTV
11H15 #AACSCC
A. Académica
2 - 1
SC Covilhã
SportTV
14H00 #EPFFCV
Estoril Praia
2 - 2
FC Vizela
Canal 11
15H00 #FCAFCPB
FC Arouca
2 - 3
FC Porto B
Segunda-Feira, 30 Novembro 2020
BTV
#SLBBVZSC
SL Benfica B
16H00
Varzim SC
SportTV
#CDMUDV
CD Mafra
20H45
Vilafranquense
Terça-Feira, 01 Dezembro 2020
SportTV
#GDCCPAC
GD Chaves
17H00
Casa Pia AC
Quarta-Feira, 09 Dezembro 2020
SportTV
#LSCUDO
Leixões SC
18H00
UD Oliveirense

Nomeações

Miguel Nogueira

Árbitro Principal

Miguel Nogueira

Assistentes
André Campos, José Luzia
4º Árbitro
João Santos
Observador(es)
Andrelino Pena
Delegado(s)
António Ferreira
Iancu Vasilica

Árbitro Principal

Iancu Vasilica

Assistentes
Álvaro Mesquita, Tiago Mota
4º Árbitro
Bruno Trindade
Observador(es)
Tiago Canário
Delegado(s)
Paulo Maria
João Gonçalves

Árbitro Principal

João Gonçalves

Assistentes
Hugo Santos, André Costa
4º Árbitro
Eduardo Ribeiro
Observador(es)
António Costa
Delegado(s)
Helena Relvas
Fábio Melo

Árbitro Principal

Fábio Melo

Assistentes
Carlos Campos, Luís Costa
4º Árbitro
Paulo Brás
Observador(es)
Fernando Ferreira
Delegado(s)
Fernando Silva
João Malheiro Pinto

Árbitro Principal

João Malheiro Pinto

Assistentes
Ricardo Luz, Pedro Sousa
4º Árbitro
Paulo Raposo
Observador(es)
Artur Gil
Delegado(s)
João Sousa
Marcos Brazão

Árbitro Principal

Marcos Brazão

Assistentes
João Letras, André Almeida
4º Árbitro
João Marques
Observador(es)
Hélio Santos
Delegado(s)
Sérgio Ferreira
Flávio Lima

Árbitro Principal

Flávio Lima

Assistentes
Fábio Monteiro, Vanessa Gomes
4º Árbitro
Gonçalo Freire
Observador(es)
Ângelo Ferreira
Delegado(s)
Bruno Ferreira
Nomeações ainda não disponíveis
Carlos Macedo

Árbitro Principal

Carlos Macedo

Assistentes
Leonel Ferreira, José Caldeira
4º Árbitro
Nuno Manso
Observador(es)
Antonino Silva