Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Jornada 34

Quinta-Feira, 20 Maio 2021
SportTV
20H30 #EPFCDM
Estoril Praia
1 - 0
CD Mafra
Sexta-Feira, 21 Maio 2021
SportTV
20H30 #CDFPEN
CD Feirense
0 - 1
FC Penafiel
Sábado, 22 Maio 2021
SportTV
18H00 #LSCAAC
Leixões SC
1 - 2
A. Académica
Streaming
18H00 #CDCPCPAC
CD C. Piedade
4 - 0
Casa Pia AC
BTV
18H00 #SLBBFCPB
SL Benfica B
2 - 1
FC Porto B
SportTV
18H00 #FCAGDC
FC Arouca
3 - 1
GD Chaves
Streaming
18H00 #AVFCSCC
Ac. Viseu
3 - 2
SC Covilhã
SportTV+
18H00 #VZSCUDO
Varzim SC
1 - 0
UD Oliveirense
SportTV
18H00 #FCVUDV
FC Vizela
5 - 2
Vilafranquense

Nomeações

Claúdio Pereira

Árbitro Principal

Claúdio Pereira

Assistentes
Hugo Santos, José Caldeira
4º Árbitro
Bruno Jesus
Observador(es)
Fernando Ferreira
Delegado(s)
Victor Rosa, João Moreira
João Casegas

Árbitro Principal

João Casegas

Assistentes
Leonel Ferreira, Olga Almeida
4º Árbitro
Inácio Pereira
Observador(es)
Artur Cadilhe
Delegado(s)
José Pinto, António Soares
João Bento

Árbitro Principal

João Bento

Assistentes
Carlos Covão, José Luzia
4º Árbitro
Miguel Nogueira
Observador(es)
Luís Ferreira
Delegado(s)
José Domingues, Carlos Carmo
Iancu Vasilica

Árbitro Principal

Iancu Vasilica

Assistentes
Álvaro Mesquita, Bruno Trindade
4º Árbitro
Hugo Silva
Observador(es)
Célio Ferreira
Delegado(s)
Bruno Ferreira, Rui Manhoso
Manuel Oliveira

Árbitro Principal

Manuel Oliveira

Assistentes
Pedro Ribeiro, Tiago Leandro
4º Árbitro
André Narciso
Observador(es)
Antonino Silva
Delegado(s)
Paulo Renato, Nuno Pedro
Artur Soares Dias

Árbitro Principal

Artur Soares Dias

Assistentes
Rui Licínio, Paulo Soares
4º Árbitro
David Silva
Observador(es)
Artur Gil
Delegado(s)
Augusto Carvalho, Helena Relvas
Fábio Veríssimo

Árbitro Principal

Fábio Veríssimo

Assistentes
Bruno Rodrigues, Pedro Martins
4º Árbitro
António Nobre
Observador(es)
Luís Pais
Delegado(s)
João Rodrigues, Américo Gomes
Luís Godinho

Árbitro Principal

Luís Godinho

Assistentes
Rui Teixeira, Valter Rufo
4º Árbitro
Vítor Ferreira
Observador(es)
Pedro Sá
Delegado(s)
Rui Pinheiro, Nuno Carvalho
Tiago Martins

Árbitro Principal

Tiago Martins

Assistentes
Pedro Mota, Hugo Ribeiro
4º Árbitro
Gustavo Correia
Observador(es)
João Gaspar
Delegado(s)
Nuno Amaral, Vitor Ferreira