Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Jornada 27

Sexta-Feira, 16 Abril 2021
SportTV
#BFCFCPF
Boavista FC
18H45
FC P.Ferreira
SportTV
#SCFSCP
SC Farense
21H00
Sporting CP
Sábado, 17 Abril 2021
SportTV
#VSCCDSC
Vitória SC
15H30
Santa Clara
SportTV
#MFCCDT
Moreirense FC
15H30
CD Tondela
BTV
#SLBGVFC
SL Benfica
18H00
Gil Vicente FC
SportTV
#BFSCSM
Belenenses SAD
18H00
Marítimo M.
SportTV
#RAFCSCB
Rio Ave FC
20H30
SC Braga
Domingo, 18 Abril 2021
SportTV
#FCFPSC
FC Famalicão
15H00
Portimonense
SportTV
#CDNFCP
CD Nacional
17H30
FC Porto

Nomeações

Tiago Martins

Árbitro Principal

Tiago Martins

Assistentes
Pedro Mota, Hugo Ribeiro
4º Árbitro
João Malheiro Pinto
Observador(es)
Pedro Sá
VAR/AVAR
Rui Oliveira, Bruno Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
João Ledo, Américo Gomes
Hugo Miguel

Árbitro Principal

Hugo Miguel

Assistentes
Bruno Jesus, Ricardo Santos
4º Árbitro
Hélder Malheiro
Observador(es)
Joel Amado
VAR/AVAR
Vítor Ferreira, Valdemar Maia
Delegado(s)
Sérgio Ferreira, Rui Mourinha
Rui Costa

Árbitro Principal

Rui Costa

Assistentes
Nuno Manso, João Bessa Silva
4º Árbitro
Claúdio Pereira
Observador(es)
Hélio Santos
VAR/AVAR
Manuel Oliveira, Tiago Leandro
Delegado(s)
Paulo Maria, Mário Agreiro
Iancu Vasilica

Árbitro Principal

Iancu Vasilica

Assistentes
Álvaro Mesquita, Nelson Cunha
4º Árbitro
Carlos Macedo
Observador(es)
António Costa
VAR/AVAR
Fábio Melo, Sérgio Jesus
Delegado(s)
José Pinto, Fernando Silva
Fábio Veríssimo

Árbitro Principal

Fábio Veríssimo

Assistentes
Bruno Rodrigues, Pedro Martins
4º Árbitro
André Narciso
Observador(es)
Elmano Santos
VAR/AVAR
Tiago Martins, Pedro Mota
Delegado(s)
Helena Relvas, Nuno Carvalho
António Nobre

Árbitro Principal

António Nobre

Assistentes
Pedro Ribeiro, Nuno Pereira
4º Árbitro
Flávio Lima
Observador(es)
Antonino Silva
VAR/AVAR
Luís Ferreira, Inácio Pereira
Delegado(s)
Carlos Carmo, António Ferreira
Nuno Almeida

Árbitro Principal

Nuno Almeida

Assistentes
André Campos, Carlos Campos
4º Árbitro
Marcos Brazão
Observador(es)
Humberto Gonçalves
VAR/AVAR
Bruno Esteves, Rui Cidade
Delegado(s)
Miguel Oliveira, Vitor Ferreira
Luís Godinho

Árbitro Principal

Luís Godinho

Assistentes
Rui Teixeira, Valter Rufo
4º Árbitro
David Silva
Observador(es)
João Silva
VAR/AVAR
Hugo Miguel, Bruno Jesus
Delegado(s)
Nuno Pedro, João Damásio
João Pinheiro

Árbitro Principal

João Pinheiro

Assistentes
Tiago Costa, Nuno Eiras
4º Árbitro
João Gonçalves
Observador(es)
Carlos Coelho
VAR/AVAR
Artur Soares Dias, Rui Licínio
Delegado(s)
Luis Gaspar, António Rosa