Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Jornada 22

Sexta-Feira, 21 Fevereiro 2020
SportTV
20H00 #UDVSCF
Vilafranquense
0 - 3
SC Farense
Sábado, 22 Fevereiro 2020
SportTV
11H00 #LSCSCC
Leixões SC
0 - 0
SC Covilhã
Streaming
15H00 #UDOCPAC
UD Oliveirense
2 - 1
Casa Pia AC
Porto Canal
17H00 #FCPBEPF
FC Porto B
1 - 1
Estoril Praia
Streaming
17H15 #GDCCDF
GD Chaves
1 - 2
CD Feirense
Domingo, 23 Fevereiro 2020
SportTV
#AVFCSLBB
Ac. Viseu
11H15
SL Benfica B
Streaming
#CDMPEN
CD Mafra
15H00
FC Penafiel
Streaming
#CDCPVZSC
CD C. Piedade
15H00
Varzim SC
Streaming
#CDNAAC
CD Nacional
16H00
A. Académica

Nomeações

Sérgio Guelho

Árbitro Principal

Sérgio Guelho

Assistentes
Sérgio Costa, Ricardo Luz
4º Árbitro
João Almeida
Observador(es)
Isidoro Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
Helena Relvas
Miguel Nogueira

Árbitro Principal

Miguel Nogueira

Assistentes
Pedro Sousa, Nuno Pires
4º Árbitro
Sérgio Jesus
Observador(es)
António Costa
Delegado(s)
António Soares
João Pinheiro

Árbitro Principal

João Pinheiro

Assistentes
Pedro Ribeiro, Nuno Eiras
4º Árbitro
João Carvalho
Observador(es)
Brites Lopes
Delegado(s)
João Damásio
David Silva

Árbitro Principal

David Silva

Assistentes
Rui Eiras, Rui Amaral
4º Árbitro
Carlos Campos
Observador(es)
Pedro Sá
Delegado(s)
Sérgio Ferreira
André Narciso

Árbitro Principal

André Narciso

Assistentes
Paulo Brás, Rodrigo Pereira
4º Árbitro
Luís Reforço
Observador(es)
Luís Pais
Delegado(s)
Paulo Renato
André Castro

Árbitro Principal

André Castro

Assistentes
André Dias, Hugo Santos
4º Árbitro
Tiago Mota
Observador(es)
Natálio Silva
Delegado(s)
Faustino Santos
Tiago Martins

Árbitro Principal

Tiago Martins

Assistentes
Bruno Rodrigues, Nuno Manso
4º Árbitro
Carlos Espadinha
Observador(es)
Rui Marcelo Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
Fernando Silva
João Bento

Árbitro Principal

João Bento

Assistentes
Jorge Cruz, Marco Vieira
4º Árbitro
André Pereira
Observador(es)
Antonino Silva
Delegado(s)
Rui Mourinha
Vítor Ferreira

Árbitro Principal

Vítor Ferreira

Assistentes
Pedro Fernandes, Paulo Miranda
4º Árbitro
Bruno Pires Costa
Observador(es)
Sebastião Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
Dúlio Martins