Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Jornada 3

Sexta-Feira, 29 Agosto 2014
SportTV
20H00 #AACVFC
A. Académica
1 - 1
Vitória FC
Sábado, 30 Agosto 2014
SportTV
18H00 #BELVSC
Belenenses
0 - 3
Vitória SC
SportTV
20H30 #SCBEPF
SC Braga
2 - 1
Estoril Praia
Domingo, 31 Agosto 2014
16H00 #GVFCCSM
Gil Vicente FC
1 - 2
Marítimo M.
17H00 #PENFCPF
FC Penafiel
0 - 1
FC P.Ferreira
18H00 #CDNFCA
CD Nacional
2 - 0
FC Arouca
SportTV
18H00 #FCPMFC
FC Porto
3 - 0
Moreirense FC
BTV
19H00 #SLBSCP
SL Benfica
1 - 1
Sporting CP
Segunda-Feira, 01 Setembro 2014
SportTV
20H00 #RAFCBFC
Rio Ave FC
4 - 0
Boavista FC

Nomeações

Manuel Mota

Árbitro Principal

Manuel Mota

Assistentes
Paulo Vieira, Jorge Oliveira
4º Árbitro
Tiago Antunes
Observador(es)
Fernando Mateus
Delegado(s)
Fernando Araújo, Rui Manhoso
Fábio Veríssimo

Árbitro Principal

Fábio Veríssimo

Assistentes
Luís Marcelino, Nuno Miguel Antunes Vicente
4º Árbitro
André Moreira
Observador(es)
Carlos Matos
Delegado(s)
Faustino Santos, José Pinto
Hugo Miguel

Árbitro Principal

Hugo Miguel

Assistentes
Hernâni Fernandes, Nuno Roque
4º Árbitro
João Pinheiro
Observador(es)
Ricardo Duarte
Delegado(s)
Paulo Renato, Sérgio Ferreira
Paulo Baptista

Árbitro Principal

Paulo Baptista

Assistentes
José Braga, Valter Rufo
4º Árbitro
Rui Licínio
Observador(es)
Ernesto Pereira
Delegado(s)
Henrique Conceição, Victor Rosa
João Capela

Árbitro Principal

João Capela

Assistentes
Venâncio Tomé, Pedro Felisberto
4º Árbitro
Álvaro Mesquita
Observador(es)
José Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
Abel Cutelo, Ana Santos
Tiago Martins

Árbitro Principal

Tiago Martins

Assistentes
Tiago Rocha, Pedro Mota
4º Árbitro
Marco Ferreira
Observador(es)
Cândido Gouveia
Delegado(s)
Moisés Silva, João Castro
Bruno Esteves

Árbitro Principal

Bruno Esteves

Assistentes
Rui Teixeira, Mário Dionísio
4º Árbitro
Iancu Vasilica
Observador(es)
Luís Ferreira
Delegado(s)
José Domingues, António Carvalho
Luís Ferreira

Árbitro Principal

Luís Ferreira

Assistentes
Alfredo Braga, Luís Cabral
4º Árbitro
João Pinheiro
Observador(es)
José Ribeiro
Delegado(s)
Paulino Carvalho, Miguel Oliveira