Delegado
João Manuel Nogueira Igrejas Moreira
Allianz CUP | Marítimo M. Marítimo M. | 0 : 1 | Boavista FC | 25/jul 18H00 |
Allianz CUP | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 0 : 1 | Rio Ave FC | 01/ago 17H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 2 | SL Benfica | 07/ago 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SC Braga SC Braga | 1 : 2 | Sporting CP | 14/ago 20H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 3 : 1 | GD Chaves | 22/ago 19H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 2 : 1 | Leixões SC | 28/ago 14H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 1 : 1 | FC Porto | 11/set 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 1 : 3 | SL Benfica | 25/set 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora | 1 : 0 | Leixões SC | 02/out 11H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 0 : 1 | SC Braga | 25/out 19H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 1 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 30/out 11H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 2 : 5 | FC Famalicão | 05/nov 21H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Porto FC Porto | 2 : 1 | Vitória SC | 28/nov 20H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SC Farense SC Farense | 2 : 2 | CD Nacional | 12/dez 11H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora | 1 : 3 | GD Chaves | 27/dez 20H15 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 2 | FC Porto B | 10/jan 16H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 4 | FC Porto | 16/jan 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 1 : 1 | Boavista FC | 21/jan 21H15 |
Allianz CUP | SL Benfica SL Benfica | (3) 1 : 1 (2) | Boavista FC | 25/jan 19H45 |
Allianz CUP | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 1 : 2 | Sporting CP | 29/jan 19H45 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 0 | Moreirense FC | 30/jan 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 2 : 2 | Rio Ave FC | 06/fev 11H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Porto FC Porto | 2 : 2 | Sporting CP | 11/fev 20H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 1 : 1 | Portimonense | 21/fev 20H15 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 0 : 1 | Casa Pia AC | 26/fev 11H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 1 : 0 | Académico | 11/mar 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 2 | FC Arouca | 19/mar 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SC Braga SC Braga | 3 : 2 | SL Benfica | 01/abr 20H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Portimonense Portimonense | 1 : 0 | FC Famalicão | 10/abr 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 2 : 0 | CD Tondela | 16/abr 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Vizela FC Vizela | 2 : 1 | FC Arouca | 22/abr 20H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Marítimo M. Marítimo M. | 0 : 1 | SL Benfica | 30/abr 17H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 2 : 2 | Estrela Amadora | 08/mai 11H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 2 | Boavista FC | 14/mai 15H30 |