Delegado
Rui Daniel Amaro Xavier Mourinha
Allianz CUP | Portimonense Portimonense | 2 : 1 | A. Académica | 23/jul 20H15 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 3 : 1 | SC Farense | 10/ago 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 2 | Marítimo M. | 16/ago 21H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SC Braga SC Braga | 0 : 0 | Vitória SC | 29/ago 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 0 : 5 | SL Benfica | 11/set 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Porto FC Porto | 5 : 0 | Moreirense FC | 19/set 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Portimonense Portimonense | 0 : 0 | FC Vizela | 26/set 20H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 3 : 1 | A. Académica | 23/out 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 1 : 0 | Vitória SC | 30/out 21H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 6 : 1 | SC Braga | 07/nov 21H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 2 : 1 | Boavista FC | 27/nov 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 1 : 0 | Leixões SC | 04/dez 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 2 : 0 | Boavista FC | 11/dez 20H30 |
Allianz CUP | FC Porto FC Porto | 1 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 15/dez 21H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 0 : 2 | Estrela Amadora | 19/dez 11H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 0 : 3 | Gil Vicente FC | 28/dez 17H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 2 : 0 | FC P.Ferreira | 09/jan 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SC Farense SC Farense | 0 : 1 | Leixões SC | 17/jan 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Marítimo M. Marítimo M. | 1 : 1 | BSAD | 23/jan 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 0 : 0 | FC P.Ferreira | 31/jan 19H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 2 : 2 | FC Vizela | 06/fev 15H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 0 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 20/fev 14H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 2 : 1 | CD Tondela | 26/fev 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 2 | Sporting CP | 14/mar 20H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | BSAD BSAD | 2 : 0 | Portimonense | 02/abr 15H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | CD Mafra CD Mafra | 0 : 1 | GD Chaves | 09/abr 14H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 2 : 2 | Gil Vicente FC | 15/abr 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Portimonense Portimonense | 1 : 0 | Moreirense FC | 23/abr 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 1 : 1 | Santa Clara | 01/mai 15H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 2 : 3 | SL Benfica B | 13/mai 15H30 |