Delegado
Paulo Renato Sardo Farinhas
Allianz CUP | CD Nacional CD Nacional | 1 : 2 | Estoril Praia | 25/jul 18H00 |
Allianz CUP | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | (4) 1 : 1 (3) | Gil Vicente FC | 30/jul 20H15 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SC Farense SC Farense | 1 : 1 | Rio Ave FC | 15/ago 11H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 2 : 0 | Santa Clara | 23/ago 21H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Porto FC Porto | 3 : 0 | FC Arouca | 28/ago 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 0 : 0 | BSAD | 12/set 20H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 1 : 4 | Académico | 20/set 19H30 |
Allianz CUP | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 5 : 0 | FC Penafiel | 22/set 21H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 1 | Estoril Praia | 27/set 21H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Portimonense Portimonense | 0 : 2 | Estoril Praia | 24/out 20H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 2 | Académico | 31/out 14H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 1 | FC Arouca | 05/nov 19H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SC Braga SC Braga | 4 : 1 | FC Vizela | 30/nov 20H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 1 : 3 | Sporting CP | 03/dez 21H15 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 2 | FC Penafiel | 11/dez 11H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Vizela FC Vizela | 0 : 4 | FC Porto | 19/dez 19H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 28/dez 21H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 2 | FC Famalicão | 09/jan 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 1 : 0 | A. Académica | 22/jan 15H30 |
Allianz CUP | SL Benfica SL Benfica | (3) 1 : 1 (2) | Boavista FC | 25/jan 19H45 |
Allianz CUP | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 2 : 1 | Santa Clara | 26/jan 19H45 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Porto FC Porto | 2 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 30/jan 20H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 1 | Casa Pia AC | 04/fev 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 0 | Estrela Amadora | 14/fev 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 2 : 1 | FC Vizela | 19/fev 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 3 : 0 | Vitória SC | 27/fev 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 4 : 1 | Casa Pia AC | 13/mar 14H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 0 : 0 | BSAD | 19/mar 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 0 | CD Trofense | 02/abr 20H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 1 : 3 | Sporting CP | 09/abr 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 1 | Santa Clara | 15/abr 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SC Braga SC Braga | 1 : 0 | FC Porto | 25/abr 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 2 : 1 | A. Académica | 08/mai 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 3 : 0 | GD Chaves | 15/mai 11H00 |