Delegado
Miguel Ângelo Sampaio Oliveira
Liga Portugal SABSEG | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 0 | SC Covilhã | 14/set 19H45 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 3 : 1 | SC Braga | 19/set 21H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 1 : 0 | Leixões SC | 28/set 19H45 |
Liga NOS | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 0 : 0 | Gil Vicente FC | 03/out 16H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 0 : 0 | AVS | 31/out 17H30 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 2 : 3 | SC Braga | 08/nov 20H00 |
Liga NOS | Portimonense Portimonense | 1 : 0 | CD Nacional | 29/nov 15H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 1 : 2 | A. Académica | 06/dez 15H00 |
Allianz CUP | SC Braga SC Braga | 3 : 1 | Estoril Praia | 17/dez 20H15 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 1 : 1 | Boavista FC | 20/dez 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 2 : 3 | FC Porto | 29/dez 21H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 1 : 0 | CD Feirense | 10/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 0 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 17/jan 20H00 |
Allianz CUP | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 2 : 1 | FC Porto | 19/jan 19H45 |
Allianz CUP | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 1 | SL Benfica | 20/jan 19H45 |
Allianz CUP | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 1 : 0 | SC Braga | 23/jan 19H45 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 2 : 0 | CD Tondela | 25/jan 14H30 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 2 | FC Porto | 07/fev 20H45 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 16/fev 17H45 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 2 : 0 | Portimonense | 20/fev 20H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | AVS AVS | 2 : 2 | SC Covilhã | 08/mar 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 1 | FC Porto B | 14/mar 14H00 |
Liga NOS | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 2 : 0 | CD Nacional | 19/mar 20H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 1 : 1 | A. Académica | 02/abr 15H30 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 0 : 0 | SC Braga | 17/abr 20H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Académico Académico | 1 : 0 | FC Porto B | 25/abr 11H15 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 0 : 2 | SL Benfica | 30/abr 19H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 1 : 1 | FC P.Ferreira | 05/mai 19H00 |
Liga NOS | Portimonense Portimonense | 1 : 2 | Moreirense FC | 10/mai 18H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 3 : 0 | CD Nacional | 16/mai 15H00 |
Playoff | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 0 : 2 | FC Arouca | 30/mai 19H00 |