Delegado
Carlos Manuel Rosa Carmo
Allianz Cup | SC Farense SC Farense | 0 : 2 | Estoril Praia | 29/jul 17H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 3 : 2 | Vitória SC | 10/ago 20H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD Mafra CD Mafra | 2 : 0 | Vitória SC B | 18/ago 17H00 |
Liga NOS | Portimonense Portimonense | 2 : 2 | Santa Clara | 25/ago 16H30 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 1 : 0 | CD Feirense | 01/set 21H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 0 | Varzim SC | 22/set 18H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 1 : 0 | CD Tondela | 28/set 20H30 |
Liga NOS | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 0 : 0 | BSAD | 05/out 20H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 4 : 2 | FC Porto B | 27/out 11H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 2 : 1 | CD Feirense | 09/nov 21H15 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 0 | GD Chaves | 08/dez 15H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 1 : 0 | SC Farense | 16/dez 11H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 0 : 1 | Varzim SC | 22/dez 15H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade | 0 : 3 | CD Mafra | 29/dez 11H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 1 : 0 | Boavista FC | 06/jan 20H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 2 : 1 | FC Penafiel | 12/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 0 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 19/jan 20H30 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 2 : 1 | CD Nacional | 28/jan 19H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 2 : 4 | SL Benfica | 03/fev 17H30 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 0 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 17/fev 15H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 3 : 2 | Leixões SC | 23/fev 15H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 0 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 03/mar 17H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica | 1 : 0 | SC Braga B | 16/mar 11H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 1 : 0 | CD Tondela | 30/mar 20H30 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 2 : 1 | Vitória SC | 14/abr 15H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 2 : 1 | SC Farense | 26/abr 19H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 1 : 3 | Académico | 05/mai 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Portimonense Portimonense | 3 : 2 | Marítimo M. | 11/mai 15H30 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 3 : 0 | CD Nacional | 16/mai 18H30 |