Delegado
Paulo Renato Sardo Farinhas
Taça CTT | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 2 | FC P.Ferreira | 30/jul 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 2 : 2 | CD Aves | 13/ago 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 1 : 0 | UD Oliveirense | 27/ago 16H00 |
Taça CTT | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 2 : 0 | CD C. Piedade | 02/set 18H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 2 : 1 | SC Covilhã | 10/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 3 : 0 | Moreirense FC | 18/set 21H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 0 : 0 | FC Porto | 01/out 19H15 |
Taça CTT | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 1 : 1 | CD Feirense | 07/out 15H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 4 : 1 | Sporting CP B | 21/out 11H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 1 : 2 | FC Famalicão | 28/out 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 1 : 0 | Varzim SC | 01/nov 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 0 : 2 | Rio Ave FC | 04/nov 18H15 |
Liga NOS | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 1 | FC Porto | 25/nov 20H30 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 02/dez 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Portimonense Portimonense | 0 : 1 | GD Chaves | 10/dez 16H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 0 | Vitória FC | 16/dez 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 3 | SC Braga | 03/jan 18H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 0 : 0 | Real SC | 06/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 3 : 1 | CD Feirense | 14/jan 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 1 : 0 | Santa Clara | 21/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 0 | CD Aves | 30/jan 19H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 1 : 3 | SL Benfica B | 04/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 1 : 0 | FC P.Ferreira | 18/fev 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 0 : 0 | CD Aves | 23/fev 20H30 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 2 : 1 | Sporting CP | 02/mar 20H30 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 0 : 0 | CD Tondela | 11/mar 18H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 2 : 3 | CD Nacional | 31/mar 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 2 : 0 | Gil Vicente FC | 07/abr 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade | 3 : 2 | UD Oliveirense | 11/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 1 : 1 | Vitória FC | 14/abr 20H30 |
Liga NOS | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 2 : 1 | Portimonense | 22/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 30/abr 20H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 0 : 1 | CD Nacional | 06/mai 11H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Académico Académico | 2 : 1 | Santa Clara | 12/mai 11H15 |