Delegado
Bruno Miguel Costa Ferreira
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 0 | FC Penafiel | 15/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 1 : 0 | SC Farense | 22/ago 17H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 31/ago 19H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 1 : 2 | GD Chaves | 06/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 1 : 0 | SC Braga | 12/set 18H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 0 | Gil Vicente FC | 20/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 3 : 0 | FC P.Ferreira | 26/set 18H30 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 1 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 02/out 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 0 : 1 | CD Aves | 25/out 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 1 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 31/out 20H45 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 4 : 2 | FC Penafiel | 08/nov 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 2 : 1 | SC Freamunde | 29/nov 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 2 : 1 | Varzim SC | 06/dez 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 1 | SC Braga B | 13/dez 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 1 : 0 | FC Famalicão | 20/dez 15H00 |
Taça CTT | Portimonense Portimonense | 4 : 1 | FC Arouca | 28/dez 18H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 2 : 0 | BSAD | 10/jan 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 2 : 1 | A. Académica | 22/jan 20H30 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 0 : 5 | SL Benfica | 05/fev 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Mafra CD Mafra | 1 : 0 | SC Braga B | 13/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 2 : 0 | Boavista FC | 22/fev 20H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 1 : 1 | Gil Vicente FC | 27/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 0 : 1 | Moreirense FC | 06/mar 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 2 : 1 | Santa Clara | 13/mar 11H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Farense SC Farense | 3 : 0 | Leixões SC | 20/mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 5 : 1 | SC Braga | 01/abr 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 1 : 2 | SC Braga B | 10/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Farense SC Farense | 1 : 2 | FC Porto B | 13/abr 17H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 4 : 0 | CD Nacional | 17/abr 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 1 : 1 | FC Porto B | 01/mai 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 0 : 2 | Varzim SC | 08/mai 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense | 1 : 0 | Santa Clara | 14/mai 16H00 |