Delegado
Carlos Manuel Rosa Carmo
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 2 : 2 | Boavista FC | 16/ago 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 2 : 0 | Moreirense FC | 23/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Mafra CD Mafra | 1 : 2 | SC Farense | 30/ago 16H00 |
Taça CTT | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 3 : 2 | Estoril Praia | 23/set 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 1 : 3 | SC Olhanense | 30/set 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 1 : 1 | CD Feirense | 03/out 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 0 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 20/out 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 1 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 31/out 20H45 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 2 : 0 | Boavista FC | 08/nov 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 1 : 1 | CD Nacional | 06/dez 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 1 : 0 | CD Aves | 09/dez 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Farense SC Farense | 1 : 1 | GD Chaves | 13/dez 15H00 |
Taça CTT | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 3 : 1 | FC P.Ferreira | 29/dez 20H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 2 : 1 | Atlético CP | 03/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 6 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 06/jan 19H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 0 : 1 | Leixões SC | 17/jan 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Portimonense Portimonense | 0 : 1 | CD Aves | 23/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 3 : 2 | A. Académica | 30/jan 20H45 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 1 | Varzim SC | 07/fev 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Farense SC Farense | 1 : 0 | Santa Clara | 21/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 2 | FC Porto | 28/fev 19H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Mafra CD Mafra | 2 : 1 | SC Freamunde | 13/mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 0 : 1 | FC Porto | 19/mar 20H45 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 5 : 1 | SC Braga | 01/abr 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Portimonense Portimonense | 0 : 0 | SC Freamunde | 06/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 1 : 2 | SC Braga B | 10/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 0 : 0 | SC Olhanense | 13/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 0 : 0 | SC Olhanense | 24/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 0 : 2 | FC P.Ferreira | 30/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 5 : 0 | SC Freamunde | 14/mai 15H00 |