Delegado
Victor Manuel de Carvalho Garcia Rosa
Taça CTT | CD Mafra CD Mafra | 0 : 2 | Leixões SC | 02/ago 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 4 : 4 | Vitória SC B | 15/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 3 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 22/ago 15H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 0 | UD Oliveirense | 26/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense | 0 : 0 | CD Aves | 12/set 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 3 : 1 | Leixões SC | 16/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 2 : 0 | Moreirense FC | 21/set 18H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Mafra CD Mafra | 0 : 0 | Santa Clara | 30/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 5 : 1 | Vitória SC | 04/out 20H30 |
Taça CTT | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 0 : 2 | BSAD | 10/out 15H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 1 : 2 | Portimonense | 25/out 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 0 : 0 | FC Arouca | 01/nov 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 2 : 0 | Boavista FC | 08/nov 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Farense SC Farense | 0 : 0 | Varzim SC | 29/nov 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 0 | Sporting CP B | 06/dez 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 0 : 1 | SC Farense | 09/dez 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 3 : 1 | Moreirense FC | 13/dez 18H15 |
Taça CTT | Portimonense Portimonense | 4 : 1 | FC Arouca | 28/dez 18H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Mafra CD Mafra | 1 : 1 | CD Aves | 03/jan 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 5 : 2 | UD Oliveirense | 09/jan 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 1 | Atlético CP | 22/jan 19H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 3 : 2 | A. Académica | 30/jan 20H45 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 3 : 0 | Oriental Lisboa | 13/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 3 : 0 | Vitória FC | 27/fev 20H45 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 1 : 0 | Santa Clara | 05/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense | 1 : 0 | GD Chaves | 09/mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 4 : 1 | CD Tondela | 14/mar 20H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 5 : 0 | UD Oliveirense | 20/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 1 : 3 | SL Benfica B | 06/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Farense SC Farense | 1 : 2 | FC Porto B | 13/abr 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 2 : 2 | Portimonense | 17/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 0 : 1 | CD Tondela | 24/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Farense SC Farense | 2 : 1 | CD Aves | 08/mai 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 2 : 3 | Oriental Lisboa | 14/mai 15H00 |