Delegado
Alcino Jorge Pereira Campos
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 1 : 2 | Portimonense | 09/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 3 : 3 | Vitória SC B | 26/ago 17H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 2 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 29/ago 18H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 1 : 1 | Vitória SC B | 12/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 5 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 21/set 19H00 |
Taça CTT | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 2 | Portimonense | 23/set 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 0 | Oriental Lisboa | 30/set 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 0 : 1 | UD Oliveirense | 03/out 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 0 | Leixões SC | 11/out 16H00 |
Taça CTT | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 0 | Vitória FC | 21/out 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 1 : 0 | CD Mafra | 25/out 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 0 : 1 | SC Freamunde | 08/nov 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 2 | Vitória SC | 28/nov 18H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 1 : 2 | Gil Vicente FC | 02/dez 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 3 : 1 | SC Olhanense | 13/dez 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 3 : 1 | A. Académica | 20/dez 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 1 : 1 | FC Penafiel | 03/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 0 : 2 | FC P.Ferreira | 06/jan 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 17/jan 11H15 |
Taça CTT | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 0 : 4 | SC Braga | 20/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 3 : 1 | U. Madeira | 29/jan 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 0 | SC Freamunde | 13/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 0 : 0 | SC Braga | 27/fev 18H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 2 | Atlético CP | 04/mar 18H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 4 : 2 | UD Oliveirense | 09/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 0 : 0 | SC Braga B | 16/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 0 | Atlético CP | 20/mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 1 | Rio Ave FC | 03/abr 19H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Académico Académico | 2 : 1 | UD Oliveirense | 06/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 1 : 0 | U. Madeira | 10/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 0 | Varzim SC | 13/abr 18H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 0 : 0 | SC Covilhã | 17/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 0 : 2 | Portimonense | 30/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 3 | FC Porto | 07/mai 16H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 1 : 1 | Sporting CP B | 14/mai 16H00 |