Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
Jogos efetuados
Taça da Liga CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 : 0 Leixões SC 27/jul 17H00
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto 2 : 0 Marítimo M. 15/ago 20H00
Liga NOS Boavista FC Boavista FC 0 : 1 SL Benfica 24/ago 19H30
Liga NOS SC Braga SC Braga 2 : 1 Estoril Praia 30/ago 20H30
Segunda Liga Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu 2 : 0 Trofense 07/set 17H00
Liga NOS FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira 1 : 1 Gil Vicente FC 14/set 17H00
Segunda Liga Beira-Mar Beira-Mar 1 : 0 SC Farense 17/set 17H00
Liga NOS A. Académica A. Académica 2 : 2 Estoril Praia 22/set 20H00
Taça da Liga Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu 3 : 1 Belenenses SAD 24/set 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 : 1 FC Porto 26/set 20H30
Segunda Liga CD Tondela CD Tondela 0 : 0 Sporting CP B 01/out 16H00
Liga NOS Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC 1 : 1 Estoril Praia 05/out 16H00
Segunda Liga SC Braga B SC Braga B 1 : 3 CD Feirense 22/out 16H00
Liga NOS Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 : 0 Gil Vicente FC 25/out 16H00
Taça da Liga FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira 2 : 2 U. Madeira 29/out 16H00
Liga NOS Vitória SC Vitória SC 3 : 0 Sporting CP 01/nov 18H00
Segunda Liga SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 0 : 2 SC Olhanense 09/nov 15H00
Segunda Liga CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 : 0 SC Farense 23/nov 15H00
Liga NOS A. Académica A. Académica 0 : 2 SL Benfica 30/nov 18H00
Liga NOS SC Braga SC Braga 0 : 0 Vitória SC 07/dez 20H15
Segunda Liga Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 : 1 U. Madeira 14/dez 15H00
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto 4 : 0 Vitória FC 19/dez 20H30
Liga NOS FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira 1 : 2 Rio Ave FC 03/jan 16H00
Liga NOS Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC 2 : 1 FC Penafiel 11/jan 16H00
Taça da Liga SC Braga SC Braga 1 : 0 A. Académica 14/jan 16H30
Liga NOS Boavista FC Boavista FC 1 : 2 Estoril Praia 18/jan 16H00
Taça da Liga A. Académica A. Académica 1 : 0 Rio Ave FC 21/jan 16H00
Liga NOS Vitória SC Vitória SC 2 : 2 Gil Vicente FC 24/jan 20H15
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto 5 : 0 FC P.Ferreira 01/fev 20H15
Liga NOS Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 0 : 2 FC Porto 07/fev 20H15
Segunda Liga Trofense Trofense 2 : 1 Ac. Viseu 14/fev 15H00
Segunda Liga UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 : 2 SC Freamunde 18/fev 15H00
Liga NOS SC Braga SC Braga 3 : 1 CD Nacional 21/fev 17H00
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto 3 : 0 Sporting CP 01/mar 19H15
Liga NOS Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 : 1 CD Nacional 09/mar 18H00
Segunda Liga Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu 2 : 1 Leixões SC 11/mar 15H00
Segunda Liga SC Covilhã SC Covilhã 2 : 0 Trofense 15/mar 15H00
Liga NOS Boavista FC Boavista FC 1 : 0 Belenenses SAD 22/mar 16H00
Segunda Liga CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 : 1 Santa Clara 29/mar 15H00
Liga NOS A. Académica A. Académica 0 : 0 Rio Ave FC 03/abr 16H00
Segunda Liga Beira-Mar Beira-Mar 1 : 0 SC Braga B 11/abr 16H00
Liga NOS FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 0 : 2 FC Arouca 19/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 : 4 Sporting CP 27/abr 20H00
Liga NOS Vitória SC Vitória SC 2 : 0 Estoril Praia 01/mai 20H30
Segunda Liga CD Tondela CD Tondela 0 : 3 CD Aves 06/mai 16H00
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto 2 : 0 Gil Vicente FC 10/mai 19H15
Liga NOS Boavista FC Boavista FC 0 : 1 CD Nacional 18/mai 20H00
Liga NOS A. Académica A. Académica 2 : 4 Vitória SC 23/mai 20H15
Taça da Liga SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 : 1 Marítimo M. 29/mai 19H45