Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
Jogos efetuados
Taça da Liga SC Covilhã SC Covilhã 2 : 0 SC Freamunde 27/jul 17H00
Segunda Liga Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 : 1 SL Benfica B 17/ago 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 : 0 FC Arouca 23/ago 20H30
Liga NOS Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC 1 : 2 Marítimo M. 31/ago 16H00
Segunda Liga Atlético CP Atlético CP 0 : 1 Ac. Viseu 12/set 16H00
Segunda Liga SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 2 : 2 Atlético CP 17/set 17H00
Segunda Liga Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa 0 : 2 SC Olhanense 21/set 16H00
Segunda Liga Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa 0 : 0 GD Chaves 05/out 16H00
Segunda Liga Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 0 : 0 UD Oliveirense 27/out 15H30
Liga NOS A. Académica A. Académica 1 : 1 SC Braga 02/nov 19H15
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 : 0 Vitória FC 29/nov 20H15
Segunda Liga Atlético CP Atlético CP 0 : 1 Oriental Lisboa 03/dez 15H00
Segunda Liga SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 1 : 1 SC Freamunde 08/dez 18H00
Liga NOS Vitória FC Vitória FC 0 : 1 Boavista FC 12/dez 20H30
Liga NOS SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 : 0 Gil Vicente FC 21/dez 17H00
Liga NOS Estoril Praia Estoril Praia 1 : 1 Moreirense FC 09/jan 20H30
Taça da Liga Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 : 0 Boavista FC 14/jan 19H15
Liga NOS Estoril Praia Estoril Praia 1 : 0 FC Arouca 25/jan 17H00
Segunda Liga SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 1 : 2 Leixões SC 01/fev 16H00
Taça da Liga Vitória FC Vitória FC 3 : 0 Boavista FC 04/fev 20H15
Segunda Liga Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 2 : 1 SC Olhanense 07/fev 15H00
Liga NOS Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1 : 1 Sporting CP 14/fev 20H15
Segunda Liga Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa 1 : 0 Vitória SC B 18/fev 15H00
Segunda Liga Atlético CP Atlético CP 2 : 3 SL Benfica B 25/fev 15H00
Segunda Liga SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 1 : 3 U. Madeira 01/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Estoril Praia Estoril Praia 1 : 1 Gil Vicente FC 08/mar 17H00
Segunda Liga Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 2 : 1 Ac. Viseu 15/mar 15H00
Liga NOS SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 : 1 CD Nacional 04/abr 17H00
Segunda Liga SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 2 : 2 GD Chaves 10/abr 18H00
Segunda Liga Atlético CP Atlético CP 1 : 1 U. Madeira 15/abr 16H00
Segunda Liga SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 0 : 1 SC Braga B 19/abr 16H00
Segunda Liga Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 4 : 3 Oriental Lisboa 26/abr 11H00
Segunda Liga Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa 1 : 0 UD Oliveirense 02/mai 16H00
Segunda Liga Atlético CP Atlético CP 1 : 1 Beira-Mar 06/mai 16H00
Segunda Liga SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 0 : 0 Sporting CP B 10/mai 16H00
Liga NOS Estoril Praia Estoril Praia 2 : 0 Boavista FC 23/mai 17H00