Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
Jogos efetuados
Taça da Liga SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 1 : 0 Ac. Viseu 30/jul 17H00
Segunda Liga GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 : 1 Ac. Viseu 09/ago 17H00
Liga NOS FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 : 3 Belenenses SAD 17/ago 17H00
Segunda Liga GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 : 1 SC Braga B 24/ago 17H00
Liga NOS Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4 : 0 Boavista FC 01/set 20H00
Segunda Liga UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 : 0 CD Tondela 13/set 15H00
Segunda Liga FC Porto B FC Porto B 1 : 0 Oriental Lisboa 17/set 15H00
Liga NOS Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC 0 : 4 Sporting CP 21/set 18H00
Taça da Liga GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 : 1 Rio Ave FC 24/set 18H30
Liga NOS FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira 2 : 0 Belenenses SAD 29/set 20H00
Segunda Liga GD Chaves GD Chaves 0 : 3 U. Madeira 01/out 16H00
Liga NOS FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 0 : 4 Sporting CP 04/out 20H15
Segunda Liga SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 3 : 0 Oriental Lisboa 22/out 16H00
Liga NOS Boavista FC Boavista FC 1 : 2 FC P.Ferreira 25/out 16H00
Taça da Liga Moreirense FC Moreirense FC (5) 1 : 2 (4) Trofense 29/out 16H00
Segunda Liga Trofense Trofense 1 : 1 U. Madeira 02/nov 15H00
Segunda Liga FC Porto B FC Porto B 1 : 1 CD Tondela 05/nov 15H00
Liga NOS Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 : 0 A. Académica 10/nov 20H00
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto 5 : 0 Rio Ave FC 30/nov 20H15
Liga NOS Boavista FC Boavista FC 1 : 3 Sporting CP 05/dez 20H30
Liga NOS FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira 2 : 1 FC Arouca 13/dez 16H00
Segunda Liga GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 : 1 SC Freamunde 21/dez 15H00
Liga NOS FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 0 : 3 SL Benfica 04/jan 19H15
Liga NOS A. Académica A. Académica 2 : 2 FC P.Ferreira 10/jan 18H00
Taça da Liga FC Porto FC Porto 3 : 1 U. Madeira 13/jan 20H15
Segunda Liga Trofense Trofense 2 : 2 CD Aves 18/jan 15H00
Taça da Liga Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 0 : 2 SL Benfica 21/jan 20H30
Segunda Liga Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 : 1 SC Olhanense 25/jan 15H00
Liga NOS FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 : 3 Sporting CP 01/fev 18H00
Taça da Liga Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 0 : 2 SC Braga 04/fev 16H00
Liga NOS FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira 2 : 1 FC Penafiel 08/fev 16H00
Segunda Liga GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 : 0 Marítimo B 14/fev 15H00
Liga NOS Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 : 3 SL Benfica 21/fev 19H00
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto 3 : 0 Sporting CP 01/mar 19H15
Liga NOS Boavista FC Boavista FC 3 : 1 Vitória SC 08/mar 19H15
Segunda Liga Vitória SC B Vitória SC B 2 : 0 SC Farense 11/mar 15H00
Liga NOS Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC 0 : 1 Moreirense FC 15/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 : 1 SL Benfica 21/mar 18H00
Segunda Liga Trofense Trofense 1 : 0 Oriental Lisboa 28/mar 16H00
Liga NOS FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira 1 : 1 Sporting CP 04/abr 20H15
Segunda Liga Vitória SC B Vitória SC B 1 : 2 CD Tondela 11/abr 16H00
Segunda Liga GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 : 2 Portimonense 15/abr 16H00
Segunda Liga CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 : 2 Beira-Mar 25/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Boavista FC Boavista FC 3 : 1 Moreirense FC 03/mai 16H00
Segunda Liga Trofense Trofense 0 : 0 Santa Clara 06/mai 16H00
Segunda Liga CD Aves CD Aves 2 : 3 Ac. Viseu 10/mai 16H00
Liga NOS FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 2 : 1 Gil Vicente FC 17/mai 18H00
Liga NOS Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 0 : 1 Sporting CP 23/mai 18H00