Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
Jogos efetuados
Taça da Liga Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu 4 : 1 Portimonense 27/jul 16H00
Taça da Liga UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 3 : 0 SC Farense 30/jul 18H00
Segunda Liga Beira-Mar Beira-Mar 1 : 2 U. Madeira 12/ago 16H00
Segunda Liga SC Braga B SC Braga B 2 : 0 CD Aves 16/ago 18H00
Liga NOS Vitória SC Vitória SC 3 : 0 FC Penafiel 22/ago 20H00
Liga NOS A. Académica A. Académica 1 : 1 Vitória FC 29/ago 20H00
Liga NOS FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 : 0 SC Braga 13/set 18H00
Segunda Liga Trofense Trofense 0 : 1 Marítimo B 17/set 16H00
Segunda Liga SC Covilhã SC Covilhã 1 : 0 CD Aves 21/set 16H00
Liga NOS Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 0 : 0 FC Penafiel 28/set 16H00
Segunda Liga Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu 3 : 0 Marítimo B 01/out 16H00
Liga NOS Vitória SC Vitória SC 3 : 0 Boavista FC 03/out 20H30
Liga NOS SC Braga SC Braga 2 : 1 SL Benfica 26/out 20H15
Segunda Liga SC Braga B SC Braga B 0 : 0 Santa Clara 01/nov 15H00
Liga NOS Boavista FC Boavista FC 1 : 0 FC Penafiel 09/nov 16H00
Taça da Liga Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC (4) 0 : 0 (2) GD Chaves 16/nov 18H30
Liga NOS Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC 0 : 0 CD Nacional 30/nov 16H00
Liga NOS FC Arouca FC Arouca 0 : 1 FC Penafiel 07/dez 16H00
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto 0 : 2 SL Benfica 14/dez 20H00
Liga NOS SC Braga SC Braga 3 : 0 FC P.Ferreira 22/dez 19H00
Liga NOS Vitória SC Vitória SC 4 : 0 CD Nacional 04/jan 17H00
Liga NOS Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 0 : 0 Marítimo M. 11/jan 16H00
Liga NOS Marítimo M. Marítimo M. 0 : 4 SL Benfica 18/jan 18H00
Taça da Liga SC Covilhã SC Covilhã 3 : 2 Estoril Praia 21/jan 15H00
Liga NOS Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 : 3 CD Nacional 25/jan 16H00
Taça da Liga Boavista FC Boavista FC 2 : 2 Vitória SC 28/jan 19H45
Segunda Liga FC Porto B FC Porto B 4 : 0 SC Covilhã 01/fev 15H00
Liga NOS FC Arouca FC Arouca 3 : 3 CD Nacional 08/fev 16H00
Segunda Liga Vitória SC B Vitória SC B 4 : 0 Atlético CP 14/fev 15H00
Segunda Liga SC Braga B SC Braga B 0 : 0 SC Farense 18/fev 15H00
Liga NOS FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira 2 : 2 Vitória SC 20/fev 20H30
Segunda Liga Leixões SC Leixões SC 0 : 1 SC Freamunde 25/fev 15H00
Liga NOS Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC 1 : 1 Boavista FC 28/fev 16H00
Segunda Liga UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 : 0 Atlético CP 07/mar 15H00
Segunda Liga CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 : 2 SC Covilhã 11/mar 15H00
Liga NOS Vitória SC Vitória SC 0 : 1 Vitória FC 14/mar 19H00
Segunda Liga CD Aves CD Aves 1 : 0 Beira-Mar 29/mar 16H00
Segunda Liga Trofense Trofense 0 : 3 Beira-Mar 04/abr 16H00
Liga NOS SC Braga SC Braga 4 : 0 FC Penafiel 12/abr 17H00
Segunda Liga UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 0 : 0 Beira-Mar 15/abr 16H00
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto 1 : 0 A. Académica 18/abr 18H00
Liga NOS Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 : 1 Vitória SC 25/abr 20H15
Liga NOS FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira 3 : 2 A. Académica 17/mai 18H00
Segunda Liga SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 1 : 1 CD Tondela 24/mai 17H00