Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
17/set 11H00 Estádio Municipal do Fontelo

Ac. Viseu

2 : 0

CD Mafra

Próximo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
09/out 11H00 Estádio José Santos Pinto

SC Covilhã

vs

Ac. Viseu

Gráfico de forma

2 : 2 E
2 : 2 E
1 : 2 D
2 : 1 D
2 : 0 V

Jogos

Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
1 : 1
Ac. Viseu 06/ago 18H00 60' 90+5'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
1 : 3

Ver resumo
Moreirense FC 14/ago 11H00 17' 56' 88'
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
2 : 2

Ver resumo
Ac. Viseu 20/ago 11H00 9' 23' 27' 88'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
2 : 2
CD Tondela 27/ago 11H00 9' 42' 82' 90+3'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
1 : 2
SCU Torreense 03/set 11H00 23' 31' 51'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
2 : 1
Ac. Viseu 12/set 18H00 5' 13' 32'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
2 : 0
CD Mafra 17/set 11H00 26' 64'
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Covilhã SC Covilhã
:
Ac. Viseu 09/out 11H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
Leixões SC 19/out 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
Ac. Viseu 23/out 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
BSAD 30/out 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
Ac. Viseu 06/nov 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
CD Trofense 13/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
Ac. Viseu 19/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
:
Ac. Viseu 24/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
Estoril Praia 28/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
CD Tondela 16/dez 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
Ac. Viseu 28/dez 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
FC Porto B 08/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Feirense CD Feirense
:
Ac. Viseu 15/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
CD Nacional 22/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
SL Benfica B 29/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
:
Ac. Viseu 05/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
SC Farense 12/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Tondela CD Tondela
:
Ac. Viseu 19/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
Ac. Viseu 26/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
Estrela Amadora 05/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Mafra CD Mafra
:
Ac. Viseu 12/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
SC Covilhã 19/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
Ac. Viseu 02/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
Vilafranquense 08/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
:
Ac. Viseu 16/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
UD Oliveirense 23/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Trofense CD Trofense
:
Ac. Viseu 30/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
FC Penafiel 07/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
Ac. Viseu 14/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
CD Feirense 21/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Nacional CD Nacional
:
Ac. Viseu 28/mai 15H30

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
12 CD Trofense 7 2 1 4 7
13 CD Nacional 7 2 0 5 6
14 Ac. Viseu 7 1 3 3 6
15 BSAD 7 1 2 4 5
16 UD Oliveirense 7 1 2 4 5

Contactos

Morada
Estádio Municipal do Fontelo
Avenida Anacleto Pinto
3500-143 Viseu

Telefone
232423268
Fax
232458333
Email
geral@academicodeviseu.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
Mariano Maroto Lopez

Administrador: Sebastian Bacher

Palmarés


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Janota Janota Guarda-redes Portugal
51 Mbaye Mbaye Guarda-redes Senegal
75 Gril Gril Guarda-redes Eslovénia
99 João Monteiro João Monteiro Guarda-redes Portugal
2 Ícaro Ícaro Defesa Brasil
4 André Almeida André Almeida Defesa Portugal
5 Arthur Chaves Arthur Chaves Defesa Brasil
14 Kauã Oliveira Kauã Oliveira Defesa Brasil
21 Kayque Kayque Defesa Brasil
25 Bandeira Bandeira Defesa Portugal
28 Mesquita Mesquita Defesa Portugal
66 Milioransa Milioransa Defesa Brasil
90 Vítor Bruno Vítor Bruno Defesa Portugal
6 Messeguem Messeguem Médio Alemanha
8 Toro Toro Médio Honduras
10 Quizera Quizera Médio Guiné-Bissau
13 Capela Capela Médio Portugal
22 Nduwarugira Nduwarugira Médio Burundi
27 Currás Currás Médio Espanha
55 Silva Silva Médio Portugal
73 Massimo Massimo Médio Alemanha
77 Luisinho Luisinho Médio Portugal
88 Pana Pana Médio Angola
7 Yuri Araújo Yuri Araújo Avançado Brasil
9 Daniel Nußbaumer Daniel Nußbaumer Avançado Áustria
11 Gautier Ott Gautier Ott Avançado França
12 Ramírez Ramírez Avançado Argentina
30 Daniel Labila Daniel Labila Avançado Congo
33 André Clóvis André Clóvis Avançado Brasil
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Jorge Paulo Costa Almeida Jorge Paulo Costa Almeida Treinador Principal Portugal
Marco Alexandre de Oliveira Santo Tirso Leite Marco Alexandre de Oliveira Santo Tirso Leite Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Adélio Gil Castro Oliveira Adélio Gil Castro Oliveira Treinador Adjunto Portugal