Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
07/ago 18H00 Estádio Luis Filipe Menezes

FC Porto B

0 : 1

SC Covilhã

Próximo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
14/ago 15H30 Benfica Campus - Campo nº1

BSAD

vs

FC Porto B

Gráfico de forma

0 : 1 D

Jogos

Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
0 : 1
SC Covilhã 07/ago 18H00 4'
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
:
FC Porto B 14/ago 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
UD Oliveirense 21/ago 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
FC Porto B 28/ago 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
Vilafranquense 04/set 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Mafra CD Mafra
:
FC Porto B 11/set 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
SCU Torreense 18/set 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
FC Porto B 09/out 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
FC Penafiel 19/out 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Trofense CD Trofense
:
FC Porto B 23/out 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
CD Feirense 30/out 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
:
FC Porto B 06/nov 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Nacional CD Nacional
:
FC Porto B 13/nov 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
SC Farense 28/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
FC Porto B 08/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
CD Tondela 15/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
FC Porto B 22/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Covilhã SC Covilhã
:
FC Porto B 29/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
BSAD 05/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
FC Porto B 12/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
Estrela Amadora 19/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
FC Porto B 26/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
CD Mafra 05/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
FC Porto B 12/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
Leixões SC 19/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
FC Porto B 02/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
CD Trofense 08/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Feirense CD Feirense
:
FC Porto B 16/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
Moreirense FC 23/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
CD Nacional 30/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
FC Porto B 07/mai 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
Ac. Viseu 14/mai 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Tondela CD Tondela
:
FC Porto B 21/mai 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
SL Benfica B 28/mai 16H00

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
14 SCU Torreense 1 0 0 1 0
15 Vilafranquense 1 0 0 1 0
16 FC Porto B 1 0 0 1 0
17 CD Nacional 1 0 0 1 0
18 CD Mafra 1 0 0 1 0

Contactos

Morada
Estádio do Dragão - via FC Porto,
Entrada Poente - Piso 3
4350-451 Porto

Telefone
225070500
Fax
225070500
Email
geral@fcporto.pt

Palmarés


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
14 Cláudio Ramos Cláudio Ramos Guarda-redes Portugal
32 Runje Runje Guarda-redes Croácia
51 Diogo Fernandes Diogo Fernandes Guarda-redes Portugal
61 Ivan Ivan Guarda-redes Portugal
71 Francisco Meixedo Francisco Meixedo Guarda-redes Portugal
91 Gonçalo Ribeiro Gonçalo Ribeiro Guarda-redes Portugal
99 Diogo Costa Diogo Costa Guarda-redes Portugal
2 Fábio Cardoso Fábio Cardoso Defesa Portugal
3 Pepe Pepe Defesa Brasil
4 David Carmo David Carmo Defesa Portugal
5 Marcano Marcano Defesa Espanha
12 Zaidu Zaidu Defesa Nigéria
17 Rodrigo Conceição Rodrigo Conceição Defesa Portugal
18 Manafá Manafá Defesa Portugal
22 Wendell Wendell Defesa Brasil
43 João Marcelo João Marcelo Defesa Brasil
44 Romain Correia Romain Correia Defesa França
52 Martim Martim Defesa Portugal
55 João Mendes João Mendes Defesa Portugal
60 Tomás Esteves Tomás Esteves Defesa Portugal
63 Vinhas Vinhas Defesa Portugal
72 Rodrigo Ferreira Rodrigo Ferreira Defesa Paraguai
73 Gabi Gabi Defesa Portugal
84 Levi Levi Defesa Portugal
97 Zé Pedro Zé Pedro Defesa Portugal
8 Mateus Uribe Mateus Uribe Médio Colômbia
16 Grujic Grujic Médio Servia
20 André Franco André Franco Médio Portugal
25 Otávio Otávio Médio Brasil
28 Bruno Costa Bruno Costa Médio Portugal
45 Samba Kone Samba Kone Médio Mali
46 Eustáquio Eustáquio Médio Portugal
47 Abuashvili Abuashvili Médio Geórgia
57 Sidnei Tavares Sidnei Tavares Médio Portugal
62 Rodrigo Fernandes Rodrigo Fernandes Médio Portugal
67 Vasco Vasco Médio Portugal
87 Bernardo Folha Bernardo Folha Médio Portugal
7 Veron Veron Avançado Brasil
9 Taremi Taremi Avançado Irão
11 Pepê Pepê Avançado Brasil
13 Galeno Galeno Avançado Brasil
19 Namaso Namaso Avançado Grã-Bretanha e Irlanda do Norte
23 João Mário João Mário Avançado Portugal
29 Toni Martinez Toni Martinez Avançado Espanha
30 Evanilson Evanilson Avançado Brasil
38 Fernando Andrade Fernando Andrade Avançado Brasil
50 Wendel Silva Wendel Silva Avançado Brasil
70 Gonçalo Borges Gonçalo Borges Avançado Portugal
77 Rui Monteiro Rui Monteiro Avançado Portugal
78 Jorge Meireles Jorge Meireles Avançado Portugal
79 Umaro Candé Umaro Candé Avançado Guiné-Bissau
81 Varela Varela Avançado Portugal
90 Jesus Díaz Jesus Díaz Avançado Colômbia
98 Marcus Marcus Avançado Nigéria
Nome Função Nacionalidade
António José dos Santos Folha António José dos Santos Folha Treinador Principal B Portugal
Fábio Alberto Ramos Moura Fábio Alberto Ramos Moura Treinador Adjunto B Portugal
João Paulo Maio dos Santos João Paulo Maio dos Santos Treinador Adjunto B Portugal
Vitor Hugo Leal Moreira Vitor Hugo Leal Moreira Treinador Adjunto B Portugal
Pedro Miguel Freitas Abreu Pedro Miguel Freitas Abreu Treinador Adjunto B Portugal
Ricardo Nuno Pinto Pinheiro da Silva Ricardo Nuno Pinto Pinheiro da Silva Treinador Adjunto B Portugal