Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Allianz CUP
29/nov 20H45 Estádio de São Miguel

Santa Clara

1 : 1

UD Oliveirense

Próximo jogo

Allianz CUP
10/dez 20H45 Estádio Carlos Osório

UD Oliveirense

vs

FC Arouca

Gráfico de forma

1 : 1 E
1 : 0 D
2 : 1 D
0 : 0 E
1 : 1 E

Jogos

Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
3 : 1
CD Mafra 06/ago 14H00 19' 48' 88' 90+1'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
2 : 1

Ver resumo
UD Oliveirense 14/ago 15H30 1' 39' 88'
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
2 : 0
UD Oliveirense 21/ago 15H30 45+2' 45+3'
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
1 : 1
CD Trofense 28/ago 18H00 7' 51'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
4 : 1
UD Oliveirense 03/set 14H00 3' 34' 41' 44' 90+7'
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
1 : 1
FC Penafiel 09/set 18H00 7'
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Feirense CD Feirense
3 : 2

Ver resumo
UD Oliveirense 19/set 18H00 17' 58' 65' 78' 90+5'
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
2 : 2
SL Benfica B 08/out 12H45 49' 51' 83' 90+5'
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Tondela CD Tondela
1 : 3
UD Oliveirense 19/out 20H30 22' 30' 35' 47'
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
0 : 0
CD Nacional 23/out 14H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
2 : 0
UD Oliveirense 30/out 14H00 2' 60'
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
1 : 1
Ac. Viseu 05/nov 18H00 36' 57'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
1 : 0

Ver resumo
UD Oliveirense 12/nov 11H00 90+6'
Allianz Cup Leixões SC Leixões SC
2 : 1

Ver resumo
UD Oliveirense 19/nov 11H00 14' 52' 90+2'
Allianz Cup UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
0 : 0

Ver resumo
CD Feirense 26/nov 11H00
Allianz Cup Santa Clara Santa Clara
1 : 1

Ver resumo
UD Oliveirense 29/nov 20H45 62' 90'
Allianz Cup UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
FC Arouca 10/dez 20H45
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
SC Covilhã 30/dez 17H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
UD Oliveirense 07/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
BSAD 15/jan 18H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
UD Oliveirense 22/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Mafra CD Mafra
:
UD Oliveirense 29/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
Vilafranquense 05/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
FC Porto B 12/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Trofense CD Trofense
:
UD Oliveirense 19/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
Moreirense FC 26/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
UD Oliveirense 05/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
CD Feirense 12/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
UD Oliveirense 19/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
CD Tondela 02/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Nacional CD Nacional
:
UD Oliveirense 08/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
SC Farense 16/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
UD Oliveirense 23/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
Estrela Amadora 30/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Covilhã SC Covilhã
:
UD Oliveirense 07/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
SCU Torreense 14/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
:
UD Oliveirense 21/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
Leixões SC 28/mai 15H30

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
12 CD Mafra 13 4 4 5 16
13 CD Nacional 13 3 4 6 13
14 UD Oliveirense 13 2 5 6 11
15 SCU Torreense 13 3 1 9 10
16 BSAD 13 2 3 8 9

Contactos

Morada
Praceta da União Desportiva Oliveirense

3720-256 Oliveira de Azemeis

Telefone
256682178
Fax
256687804
Email
geral@udoliveirense.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
Horácio Bastos

Corpos Gerentes:

 - Horácio Bastos

- Kim Chol Sok

- Nobuyuki Yamagata

Palmarés


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Rui Dabó Rui Dabó Guarda-redes Portugal
13 Nuno Silva Nuno Silva Guarda-redes Portugal
87 Ricardo Ribeiro Ricardo Ribeiro Guarda-redes Portugal
2 Pimenta Pimenta Defesa Portugal
3 Volnei Volnei Defesa Brasil
4 Iago Reis Iago Reis Defesa Brasil
8 Graça Graça Defesa Portugal
18 Gadelho Gadelho Defesa Portugal
24 Rodrigo Borges Rodrigo Borges Defesa Portugal
28 Raniel Raniel Defesa Brasil
34 Pedro Marques Pedro Marques Defesa Portugal
42 Pisco Pisco Defesa Portugal
88 Kazu Kazu Defesa Brasil
5 Filipe Alves Filipe Alves Médio Brasil
10 Duarte Duarte Médio Portugal
23 Michel Michel Médio Brasil
27 Ibrahima Ibrahima Médio França
35 Serginho Serginho Médio Portugal
68 Maga Maga Médio Portugal
7 Lessinho Lessinho Avançado Brasil
9 Miguel Pereira Miguel Pereira Avançado Portugal
17 Marcelo Marques Marcelo Marques Avançado Portugal
20 Lamine Lamine Avançado Gana
21 Jaiminho Jaiminho Avançado Portugal
29 Obi Obi Avançado Japão
43 Zé Leite Zé Leite Avançado Portugal
70 Zé Pedro Zé Pedro Avançado Portugal
97 Jonata Bastos Jonata Bastos Avançado Brasil
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Gonçalo Fábio Camacho Pereira Gonçalo Fábio Camacho Pereira Treinador Principal Portugal
Filipe Miguel Paulos Mesquita Filipe Miguel Paulos Mesquita Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Francisco João Canha Sá Francisco João Canha Sá Treinador Adjunto Portugal