Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
06/ago 11H00 Estádio de São Luís

SC Farense

2 : 1

SCU Torreense

Próximo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
13/ago 15H30 Benfica Campus - Campo nº1

Estrela Amadora

vs

SC Farense

Gráfico de forma

2 : 1 V

Jogos

Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
2 : 1
SCU Torreense 06/ago 11H00 23' 90+6' 90+11'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
SC Farense 13/ago 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
Ac. Viseu 20/ago 11H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Mafra CD Mafra
:
SC Farense 29/ago 18H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
SC Covilhã 04/set 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
SC Farense 11/set 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
Vilafranquense 18/set 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
:
SC Farense 09/out 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
CD Trofense 19/out 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
:
SC Farense 23/out 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
UD Oliveirense 30/out 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
SC Farense 06/nov 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
CD Feirense 13/nov 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
SC Farense 28/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
CD Nacional 08/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
SL Benfica B 15/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Tondela CD Tondela
:
SC Farense 22/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
SC Farense 29/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
Estrela Amadora 05/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
SC Farense 12/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
CD Mafra 19/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Covilhã SC Covilhã
:
SC Farense 26/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
Leixões SC 05/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
SC Farense 12/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
BSAD 19/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Trofense CD Trofense
:
SC Farense 02/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
Moreirense FC 08/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
SC Farense 16/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
FC Penafiel 23/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Feirense CD Feirense
:
SC Farense 30/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
FC Porto B 07/mai 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Nacional CD Nacional
:
SC Farense 14/mai 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
SC Farense 21/mai 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
CD Tondela 28/mai 16H00

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
1 UD Oliveirense 1 1 0 0 3
2 CD Trofense 1 1 0 0 3
3 SC Farense 1 1 0 0 3
4 SC Covilhã 1 1 0 0 3
5 Moreirense FC 1 1 0 0 3

Contactos

Morada
Praça de Tanger
Edifício Sede
8000-166 Faro

Telefone
289894020
Fax
289894029
Email
secretaria@scfarense.pt; geral.sad@scfarense.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
João Carlos Barão Rodrigues

Administradores:

- Rui Marques Dias Gomes

- António Manuel de Jesus Correia

Palmarés


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Defendi Defendi Guarda-redes Brasil
22 Carvalho Carvalho Guarda-redes Portugal
24 Galvanito Galvanito Guarda-redes Portugal
33 Ricardo Velho Ricardo Velho Guarda-redes Portugal
2 Robson Robson Defesa Brasil
5 Dias Fumo Dias Fumo Defesa Moçambique
16 Pedro Albino Pedro Albino Defesa Portugal
17 Miguel Bandarra Miguel Bandarra Defesa Portugal
30 Abner Abner Defesa Brasil
31 Talocha Talocha Defesa Portugal
34 Hamidou Hamidou Defesa Mali
37 Gonçalo Silva Gonçalo Silva Defesa Portugal
50 Seruca Seruca Defesa Portugal
72 Vasco Oliveira Vasco Oliveira Defesa Portugal
8 Marcos Paulo Marcos Paulo Médio Brasil
10 John Velasquez John Velasquez Médio Colômbia
14 Fabrício Isidoro Fabrício Isidoro Médio Brasil
21 Diogo Paulo Diogo Paulo Médio Portugal
25 Rafinha Rafinha Médio Portugal
26 Mintongo Mintongo Médio Camarões
29 Claúdio Falcão Claúdio Falcão Médio Brasil
80 Vitor Gonçalves Vitor Gonçalves Médio Portugal
7 Vasco Lopes Vasco Lopes Avançado Portugal
9 Lucas Lucas Avançado Brasil
11 Elves Balde Elves Balde Avançado Guiné-Bissau
20 Cristian Cristian Avançado Roménia
35 Harramiz Harramiz Avançado São Tomé e Príncipe
62 Belloumi Belloumi Avançado Algéria
70 Tiago Madeira Tiago Madeira Avançado Portugal
77 Marco Matias Marco Matias Avançado Portugal
79 Taveira Taveira Avançado Portugal
90 Maxuel Maxuel Avançado Brasil
96 Pedro Henrique Pedro Henrique Avançado Brasil
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Vasco Manuel Vilhena Faisca Teixeira Vasco Manuel Vilhena Faisca Teixeira Treinador Principal Portugal
João Alexandre Duarte Ferreira Fernandes João Alexandre Duarte Ferreira Fernandes Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Rodrigo José Matos Pinto Rodrigo José Matos Pinto Treinador Adjunto Portugal