Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
17/set 15H30 Estádio Luis Filipe Menezes

FC Porto B

2 : 0

SCU Torreense

Próximo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
08/out 20H30 Estádio Manuel Marques

SCU Torreense

vs

Estrela Amadora

Gráfico de forma

3 : 0 D
0 : 0 E
1 : 2 V
0 : 3 D
2 : 0 D

Jogos

Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
2 : 1
SCU Torreense 06/ago 11H00 23' 90+6' 90+11'
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
0 : 2
CD Nacional 13/ago 15H30 22' 51'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
3 : 0
SCU Torreense 20/ago 15H30 4' 43' 57'
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
0 : 0
SL Benfica B 28/ago 14H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
1 : 2
SCU Torreense 03/set 11H00 23' 31' 51'
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
0 : 3

Ver resumo
CD Tondela 11/set 15H30 3' 21' 43'
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
2 : 0
SCU Torreense 17/set 15H30 40' 70'
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
Estrela Amadora 08/out 20H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
BSAD 19/out 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Covilhã SC Covilhã
:
SCU Torreense 23/out 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
CD Mafra 30/out 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
SCU Torreense 06/nov 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
Vilafranquense 13/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
Ac. Viseu 19/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup CD Tondela CD Tondela
:
SCU Torreense 24/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
FC Famalicão 28/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
:
SCU Torreense 07/dez 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Trofense CD Trofense
:
SCU Torreense 28/dez 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
UD Oliveirense 08/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
SCU Torreense 15/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
CD Feirense 22/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
SC Farense 29/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Nacional CD Nacional
:
SCU Torreense 05/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
Moreirense FC 12/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
SCU Torreense 19/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
Ac. Viseu 26/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Tondela CD Tondela
:
SCU Torreense 05/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
FC Porto B 12/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
SCU Torreense 19/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
:
SCU Torreense 02/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
SC Covilhã 08/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Mafra CD Mafra
:
SCU Torreense 16/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
Leixões SC 23/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
SCU Torreense 30/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
CD Trofense 07/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
SCU Torreense 14/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
FC Penafiel 21/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Feirense CD Feirense
:
SCU Torreense 28/mai 15H30

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
14 Ac. Viseu 7 1 3 3 6
15 BSAD 7 1 2 4 5
16 UD Oliveirense 7 1 2 4 5
17 SC Covilhã 7 1 2 4 5
18 SCU Torreense 7 1 1 5 4

Contactos

Palmarés


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Vagner Vagner Guarda-redes Brasil
22 Léo Léo Guarda-redes Brasil
50 Hugo Hugo Guarda-redes Portugal
99 Carlos Henriques Carlos Henriques Guarda-redes Portugal
2 Nuno Campos Nuno Campos Defesa Portugal
3 João Pereira João Pereira Defesa Portugal
4 Pedro Machado Pedro Machado Defesa Portugal
5 João Afonso João Afonso Defesa Portugal
14 Simão Rocha Simão Rocha Defesa Portugal
19 Rui Silva Rui Silva Defesa Portugal
34 João Paulo João Paulo Defesa Portugal
49 Manu Manu Defesa Portugal
51 Elie Elie Defesa Costa do Marfim
70 Gustavo Marques Gustavo Marques Defesa Brasil
80 Keffel Keffel Defesa Brasil
8 Guilherme Morais Guilherme Morais Médio Portugal
20 João Cardoso João Cardoso Médio Portugal
21 Reko Reko Médio Portugal
23 Duarte Carvalho Duarte Carvalho Médio Portugal
30 Balanta Balanta Médio Colômbia
66 João Lameira João Lameira Médio Portugal
77 Neneco Renteria Neneco Renteria Médio Colômbia
79 Quintas Quintas Médio Portugal
97 Cícero Cícero Médio Brasil
7 Frédéric Maciel Frédéric Maciel Avançado Portugal
9 Mateus Mateus Avançado Angola
10 Sambu Sambu Avançado Portugal
11 Diego Raposo Diego Raposo Avançado Brasil
12 Alex Freitas Alex Freitas Avançado Portugal
17 João Vieira João Vieira Avançado Portugal
18 Oliveira Oliveira Avançado Portugal
36 Baio Baio Avançado Guiné-Bissau
37 Picas Picas Avançado Angola
67 Renato Santos Renato Santos Avançado Portugal
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Nuno Miguel Manta Ribeiro Santos Nuno Miguel Manta Ribeiro Santos Treinador Principal Portugal
Gabriel Gomes Silva Gabriel Gomes Silva Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Ruben José Ribeiro Santos Ruben José Ribeiro Santos Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Hugo Miguel Mota Figueiredo Hugo Miguel Mota Figueiredo Treinador Guarda-Redes Portugal