Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
18/set 15H30 Estádio Municipal de Rio Maior

Estrela Amadora

2 : 2

Leixões SC

Próximo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
08/out 11H00 Estádio do Mar

Leixões SC

vs

FC Porto B

Gráfico de forma

1 : 1 E
3 : 0 V
2 : 1 D
0 : 1 D
2 : 2 E

Jogos

Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
0 : 0
Leixões SC 08/ago 18H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
1 : 0
CD Trofense 15/ago 20H30 83'
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Feirense CD Feirense
1 : 1

Ver resumo
Leixões SC 21/ago 11H00 20' 65'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
3 : 0
CD Nacional 28/ago 11H00 36' 47' 63'
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
2 : 1
Leixões SC 03/set 11H00 10' 63' 88'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
0 : 1
SC Farense 11/set 14H00 82'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
2 : 2
Leixões SC 18/set 15H30 48' 55' 65'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
FC Porto B 08/out 11H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
Leixões SC 19/out 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
CD Tondela 23/out 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Covilhã SC Covilhã
:
Leixões SC 30/out 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
SCU Torreense 06/nov 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Mafra CD Mafra
:
Leixões SC 13/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
UD Oliveirense 19/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
Santa Clara 24/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
Leixões SC 28/nov 15H30
Allianz Cup CD Feirense CD Feirense
:
Leixões SC 16/dez 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
:
Leixões SC 28/dez 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
Moreirense FC 08/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
Leixões SC 15/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
UD Oliveirense 22/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
FC Penafiel 29/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Trofense CD Trofense
:
Leixões SC 05/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
CD Feirense 12/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Nacional CD Nacional
:
Leixões SC 19/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
SL Benfica B 26/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
Leixões SC 05/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
Estrela Amadora 12/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
Leixões SC 19/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
Ac. Viseu 02/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Tondela CD Tondela
:
Leixões SC 08/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
SC Covilhã 16/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
Leixões SC 23/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
CD Mafra 30/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
BSAD 07/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
:
Leixões SC 14/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
Vilafranquense 21/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
Leixões SC 28/mai 15H30

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
8 CD Feirense 7 2 4 1 10
9 SL Benfica B 7 2 3 2 9
10 Leixões SC 7 2 3 2 9
11 CD Mafra 7 2 1 4 7
12 CD Trofense 7 2 1 4 7

Contactos

Morada
Estádio do Mar
Lugar da Cruz de Pau
4451-901 Matosinhos

Telefone
223171159
Email
geral@leixoessad.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
André Gonçalves Fernandes de Castro

Corpos Dirigentes: 

- André Gonçalves Fernandes de Castro

 

Palmarés

Vencedor Taça de Portugal - 1960/61


Campeão Nacional 2ª Divisão B - Zona Norte - 2002/03


Campeão Nacional da Liga Vitalis – 2006/2007


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Ricardo Moura Ricardo Moura Guarda-redes Portugal
24 Beunardeau Beunardeau Guarda-redes França
51 Igor Stefanovic Igor Stefanovic Guarda-redes Servia
4 Calasan Calasan Defesa Servia
5 Isaque Isaque Defesa Brasil
13 Coronas Coronas Defesa Portugal
18 Miguel Ângelo Miguel Ângelo Defesa Portugal
29 Joel Joel Defesa Portugal
61 João Amorim João Amorim Defesa Portugal
78 Jude Jude Defesa Estados Unidos da América
97 Brunão Brunão Defesa Brasil
6 Zag Zag Médio Costa do Marfim
11 Paulo Alves Paulo Alves Médio Portugal
20 Tomás Couto Tomás Couto Médio Portugal
21 Ben Ben Médio Costa do Marfim
23 Kiki Kiki Médio Portugal
27 Fabinho Fabinho Médio Portugal
66 Meira Meira Médio Portugal
70 Rafa Rafa Médio Brasil
80 Bright Bright Médio Nigéria
81 Dercio Dercio Médio Moçambique
7 Moisés Conceição Moisés Conceição Avançado Portugal
9 Zé Eduardo Zé Eduardo Avançado Brasil
10 Erivaldo Erivaldo Avançado Portugal
17 Agostinho Agostinho Avançado Portugal
19 Araújo Araújo Avançado Portugal
28 Morais Morais Avançado Portugal
30 Thalis Thalis Avançado Brasil
37 João Oliveira João Oliveira Avançado Suiça
41 Dasse Dasse Avançado Costa do Marfim
77 Rúben Candal Rúben Candal Avançado Portugal
79 Arome Arome Avançado Nigéria
84 Adriano Adriano Avançado Brasil
91 Valente Valente Avançado Portugal
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Vítor Emanuel Vieira Martins Vítor Emanuel Vieira Martins Treinador Principal Portugal
Ivan André Matias do Vale Baptista Ivan André Matias do Vale Baptista Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Cristiano José Couto e Brito Cristiano José Couto e Brito Treinador Adjunto Portugal