Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Allianz CUP
26/nov 20H45 Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica

SL Benfica

2 : 0

FC Penafiel

Próximo jogo

Allianz CUP
17/dez 19H00 Estádio Municipal de Leiria, Dr. Magalhães Pessoa

Estrela Amadora

vs

FC Penafiel

Gráfico de forma

1 : 1 E
0 : 2 D
1 : 2 V
1 : 2 D
2 : 0 D

Jogos

Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
0 : 0
Leixões SC 08/ago 18H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Mafra CD Mafra
3 : 0
FC Penafiel 15/ago 18H00 48' 79' 89'
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
3 : 3
BSAD 22/ago 18H00 5' 45' 51' 56' 70' 75'
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Covilhã SC Covilhã
0 : 2
FC Penafiel 27/ago 15H30 25' 90+1'
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
3 : 0

Ver resumo
CD Trofense 04/set 11H00 45' 48' 83'
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
1 : 1
FC Penafiel 09/set 18H00 7'
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
1 : 1
Moreirense FC 17/set 14H00 32' 54'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
0 : 1
FC Penafiel 08/out 15H30 73'
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
0 : 0
FC Penafiel 19/out 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
0 : 1
CD Feirense 23/out 14H00 85'
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Nacional CD Nacional
1 : 1
FC Penafiel 29/out 12H45 56' 90+4'
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
0 : 2
SC Farense 05/nov 15H30 50' 90+6'
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
1 : 2
FC Penafiel 12/nov 18H00 63' 77' 89'
Allianz Cup FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
1 : 2

Ver resumo
Moreirense FC 17/nov 20H30 31' 80' 89'
Allianz Cup SL Benfica SL Benfica
2 : 0

Ver resumo
FC Penafiel 26/nov 20H45 55' 56'
Allianz Cup Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
FC Penafiel 17/dez 19H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
Ac. Viseu 31/dez 11H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Tondela CD Tondela
:
FC Penafiel 09/jan 20H15
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
SCU Torreense 14/jan 11H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
FC Penafiel 22/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
FC Penafiel 29/jan 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
CD Mafra 05/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
:
FC Penafiel 12/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
SC Covilhã 19/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Trofense CD Trofense
:
FC Penafiel 26/fev 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
UD Oliveirense 05/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
:
FC Penafiel 12/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
Vilafranquense 19/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
FC Porto B 02/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Feirense CD Feirense
:
FC Penafiel 08/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
CD Nacional 16/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
FC Penafiel 23/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
SL Benfica B 30/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
FC Penafiel 07/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
CD Tondela 14/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
FC Penafiel 21/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
Estrela Amadora 28/mai 15H30

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
8 Leixões SC 13 4 7 2 19
9 CD Feirense 13 4 7 2 19
10 FC Penafiel 13 4 6 3 18
11 CD Tondela 13 3 9 1 18
12 CD Mafra 13 4 4 5 16

Contactos

Morada
Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril
Rua Futebol Clube de Penafiel
4560-637 Penafiel

Telefone
255212369
Fax
255214345
Email
geral@fcpenafiel.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
António Gaspar Ferreira Dias

Corpos Dirigentes da SD:

- António Gaspar Ferreira Dias

- Domingos Miguel Ribeiro Garcia

- José António Moreira dos Reis 

Palmarés

. Campeão Distrital da III Divisão 54/55


. Campeão Distrital II Divisão 56/57 (Reservas) e 55/56


. Campeão Distrital I Divisão 63/64


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Macedo Macedo Guarda-redes Portugal
22 Caio Secco Caio Secco Guarda-redes Brasil
73 Filipe Filipe Guarda-redes Portugal
3 Lucas Lucas Defesa Brasil
4 Silvério Silvério Defesa Portugal
5 Bruno Pereira Bruno Pereira Defesa Portugal
14 João Miguel João Miguel Defesa Portugal
15 Simão Simão Defesa Portugal
24 Gonçalo Loureiro Gonçalo Loureiro Defesa Portugal
25 Rúben Freitas Rúben Freitas Defesa Portugal
28 Afonso Figueiredo Afonso Figueiredo Defesa Portugal
6 Leandro Leandro Médio Portugal
8 Reko Reko Médio Portugal
20 João Oliveira João Oliveira Médio Portugal
21 Batista Batista Médio Portugal
23 Vasco Braga Vasco Braga Médio Portugal
35 Filipe Filipe Médio Portugal
75 Robinho Robinho Médio Portugal
77 Mica Mica Médio Portugal
7 Édi Semedo Édi Semedo Avançado Portugal
9 Molvadgaard Molvadgaard Avançado Dinamarca
11 Adriano Adriano Avançado Portugal
17 Roberto Roberto Avançado Portugal
30 Feliz Feliz Avançado Portugal
88 Adilio Santos Adilio Santos Avançado Brasil
91 Fortes Fortes Avançado Portugal
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Filipe André Paula da Rocha Filipe André Paula da Rocha Treinador Principal Portugal
Pedro Ricardo Marques Pereira Monteiro Pedro Ricardo Marques Pereira Monteiro Treinador Adjunto Portugal
António José Correia Lopes Brenha António José Correia Lopes Brenha Treinador Adjunto Portugal