Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga Portugal bwin
05/fev 15H30 Estádio Municipal de Braga

SC Braga

4 : 1

FC Famalicão

Próximo jogo

Liga Portugal bwin
12/fev 20H30 Estádio do Marítimo

Marítimo M.

vs

SC Braga

Gráfico de forma

0 : 4 V
1 : 0 V
1 : 2 V
5 : 0 D
4 : 1 V

Jogos

Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
3 : 3

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 07/ago 18H00 9' 14' 18' 45+1' 83' 88'
Liga Portugal bwin FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
0 : 3

Ver resumo
SC Braga 12/ago 20H15 13' 18' 79'
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
5 : 0

Ver resumo
Marítimo M. 21/ago 18H00 9' 42' 57' 65' 88'
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
0 : 6

Ver resumo
SC Braga 28/ago 18H00 1' 4' 40' 44' 67' 77'
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
1 : 0

Ver resumo
Vitória SC 03/set 15H30 90+7'
Liga Portugal bwin Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
2 : 3

Ver resumo
SC Braga 11/set 20H30 11' 25' 69' 81' 87'
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
2 : 0

Ver resumo
FC Vizela 18/set 20H30 82' 90+4'
Liga Portugal bwin FC Porto FC Porto
4 : 1

Ver resumo
SC Braga 30/set 21H15 32' 34' 63' 90+6'
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
0 : 1

Ver resumo
GD Chaves 09/out 20H30 2'
Liga Portugal bwin Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
0 : 2

Ver resumo
SC Braga 22/out 18H00 10' 30'
Liga Portugal bwin Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
0 : 1

Ver resumo
SC Braga 30/out 20H30 67'
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
0 : 1

Ver resumo
Casa Pia AC 06/nov 18H00 23'
Liga Portugal bwin Portimonense Portimonense
1 : 2

Ver resumo
SC Braga 13/nov 18H00 40' 65' 83'
Allianz Cup SC Braga SC Braga
3 : 0

Ver resumo
CD Trofense 26/nov 18H45 16' 42' 90+4'
Allianz Cup Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
0 : 1

Ver resumo
SC Braga 03/dez 17H00 23'
Allianz Cup SC Braga SC Braga
2 : 0

Ver resumo
FC P.Ferreira 11/dez 19H00 42' 45'
Allianz Cup Sporting CP Sporting CP
5 : 0

Ver resumo
SC Braga 19/dez 20H15 4' 7' 20' 41' 45+4'
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
3 : 0

Ver resumo
SL Benfica 30/dez 21H15 2' 32' 70'
Liga Portugal bwin Santa Clara Santa Clara
0 : 4

Ver resumo
SC Braga 05/jan 20H15 14' 16' 53' 80'
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
1 : 0

Ver resumo
Boavista FC 14/jan 20H30 46'
Liga Portugal bwin FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira
1 : 2

Ver resumo
SC Braga 21/jan 15H30 58' 68' 90+8'
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
5 : 0
SC Braga 01/fev 21H15 8' 46' 61' 85' 90+2'
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
4 : 1

Ver resumo
FC Famalicão 05/fev 15H30 71' 79' 90+1' 90+3'
Liga Portugal bwin Marítimo M. Marítimo M.
:
SC Braga 12/fev 20H30
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
:
FC Arouca 19/fev 18H00
Liga Portugal bwin Vitória SC Vitória SC
:
SC Braga 27/fev 21H15
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
:
Rio Ave FC 05/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin FC Vizela FC Vizela
:
SC Braga 12/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
:
FC Porto 19/mar 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin GD Chaves GD Chaves
:
SC Braga 02/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
:
Estoril Praia 08/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
:
Gil Vicente FC 16/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
:
SC Braga 23/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
:
Portimonense 30/abr 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin SL Benfica SL Benfica
:
SC Braga 07/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
:
Santa Clara 14/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin Boavista FC Boavista FC
:
SC Braga 21/mai 15H30
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
:
FC P.Ferreira 28/mai 15H30

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
1 SL Benfica 20 17 2 1 53
2 FC Porto 19 14 3 2 45
3 SC Braga 19 14 1 4 43
4 Sporting CP 19 12 2 5 38
5 Casa Pia AC 19 9 3 7 30

Contactos

Morada
Estádio Municipal de Braga - Parque norte
Apartado 12 - Monte Crasto
4700-087 Braga

Telefone
253206860
Fax
938690296
Email
mail@scbraga.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
António Salvador da Costa Rodrigues

Administrador Executivo:

- João Pedro Costa Carvalho 

Palmarés

. 1 Taça Intertoto 2008/09


. 2 campeonatos 2ª Divisão 1963/64, 1946/47


. 3 Taças de Portugal 1965/66, 2015/16, 2020/21


. 2 Taças da Liga 2012/13, 2019/20


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Matheus Matheus Guarda-redes Brasil
12 Tiago Sá Tiago Sá Guarda-redes Portugal
31 Bernardo Bernardo Guarda-redes Brasil
53 Rui Ribeiro Rui Ribeiro Guarda-redes Portugal
78 João Carvalho João Carvalho Guarda-redes Portugal
91 Lukas Hornicek Lukas Hornicek Guarda-redes República Checa
97 Bruno Carvalho Bruno Carvalho Guarda-redes Portugal
98 Gonçalo Machado Gonçalo Machado Guarda-redes Portugal
2 Victor Gomez Victor Gomez Defesa Espanha
3 Tormena Tormena Defesa Brasil
4 Niakaté Niakaté Defesa França
5 Serdar Serdar Defesa Turquia
6 Sequeira Sequeira Defesa Portugal
15 Paulo Oliveira Paulo Oliveira Defesa Portugal
17 Mendes Mendes Defesa Suécia
26 Cristian Borja Cristian Borja Defesa Colômbia
42 Guilherme Guilherme Defesa Portugal
43 Torres Torres Defesa Portugal
47 Fonseca Fonseca Defesa Portugal
49 Vicente Durand Vicente Durand Defesa Portugal
57 Jordan Jordan Defesa Portugal
58 Vilela Vilela Defesa Portugal
62 Nuno Matos Nuno Matos Defesa Portugal
63 Rodrigo Beirão Rodrigo Beirão Defesa Portugal
64 Pedro Pereira Pedro Pereira Defesa Portugal
65 Leandro Dias Leandro Dias Defesa Portugal
72 André Ferreira André Ferreira Defesa Portugal
73 Zé Pedro Zé Pedro Defesa Portugal
76 Dinis Pinto Dinis Pinto Defesa Portugal
82 Casimiro Casimiro Defesa Portugal
95 José Pereira José Pereira Defesa Portugal
8 Al Musrati Al Musrati Médio Líbia
10 André Horta André Horta Médio Portugal
19 Racic Racic Médio Servia
22 Pizzi Pizzi Médio Portugal
29 Gorby Gorby Médio França
41 Pizzuto Pizzuto Médio México
44 Dinis Gama Dinis Gama Médio Portugal
51 Veiga Veiga Médio Portugal
61 Eirô Eirô Médio Portugal
66 Vasco Moreira Vasco Moreira Médio Portugal
68 Nuno Cunha Nuno Cunha Médio Portugal
79 Berna Berna Médio Portugal
80 Vasconcelos Vasconcelos Médio Portugal
84 Mateus Mateus Médio Portugal
86 Ricardo Rei Ricardo Rei Médio Portugal
88 Castro Castro Médio Portugal
89 Pedro Santos Pedro Santos Médio Portugal
90 Djibril Djibril Médio Senegal
7 Rodrigo Gomes Rodrigo Gomes Avançado Portugal
9 Abel Ruiz Abel Ruiz Avançado Espanha
11 Roger Roger Avançado Portugal
14 Alvaro Djaló Alvaro Djaló Avançado Guiné-Bissau
20 Dinis Rodrigues Dinis Rodrigues Avançado Portugal
21 Ricardo Horta Ricardo Horta Avançado Portugal
23 Banza Banza Avançado França
27 Bruma Bruma Avançado Portugal
45 Medeiros Medeiros Avançado Portugal
59 Yan Said Yan Said Avançado Portugal
60 Nzanza Nzanza Avançado Angola
67 Enzo Enzo Avançado França
75 Mathys Jean-Marie Mathys Jean-Marie Avançado França
77 Costinha Costinha Avançado Portugal
81 Edu Edu Avançado Portugal
85 André André Avançado Portugal
87 Asue Asue Avançado Guiné Equatorial
92 Macedo Macedo Avançado Portugal
96 Falé Falé Avançado Portugal
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Artur Jorge Torres Gomes de Araújo Amorim Artur Jorge Torres Gomes de Araújo Amorim Treinador Principal Portugal
Franclim Pereira da Silva Maia Carvalho Franclim Pereira da Silva Maia Carvalho Treinador Adjunto Portugal
João Pedro Campos Cardoso João Pedro Campos Cardoso Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Eduardo dos Reis Carvalho Eduardo dos Reis Carvalho Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Orlando Manuel Vieira da Silva Orlando Manuel Vieira da Silva Treinador Adjunto Portugal
André Albino Carvalho da Cunha André Albino Carvalho da Cunha Treinador Adjunto Portugal