Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
13/set 19H30 Estádio Municipal de Aveiro

Ac. Viseu

2 : 2

SC Farense

Próximo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
19/set 11H00 Estádio Algarve - Faro/Loulé

SC Farense

vs

SL Benfica B

Gráfico de forma

3 : 1 D
1 : 1 E
3 : 1 D
0 : 1 D
2 : 2 E

Jogos

Allianz CUP GD Chaves GD Chaves
1 : 2

Ver resumo
SC Farense 24/jul 18H00 54' 64' 88'
Allianz CUP SC Farense SC Farense
(0) 0 : 0 (3)

Ver resumo
Santa Clara 01/ago 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
3 : 1
SC Farense 10/ago 18H00 4' 15' 27' 90'
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
1 : 1
Rio Ave FC 15/ago 11H00 48'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
3 : 1
SC Farense 21/ago 11H00 17' 82' 86' 90+2'
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
0 : 1
CD Feirense 29/ago 19H30 8'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
2 : 2
SC Farense 13/set 19H30 18' 52' 86' 90'
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
SL Benfica B 19/set 11H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
SC Farense 03/out 19H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
CD Trofense 09/out 11H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
SC Farense 23/out 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
FC Penafiel 01/nov 14H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Covilhã SC Covilhã
:
SC Farense 07/nov 19H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
Casa Pia AC 28/nov 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Mafra CD Mafra
:
SC Farense 05/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
CD Nacional 12/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG GD Chaves GD Chaves
:
SC Farense 19/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Varzim SC Varzim SC
:
SC Farense 29/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
A. Académica 08/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
Leixões SC 16/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
:
SC Farense 23/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
Estrela Amadora 30/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Feirense CD Feirense
:
SC Farense 06/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
Ac. Viseu 13/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
SC Farense 20/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
Vilafranquense 27/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Trofense CD Trofense
:
SC Farense 06/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
FC Porto B 13/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
SC Farense 20/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
SC Covilhã 03/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
:
SC Farense 10/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
CD Mafra 16/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Nacional CD Nacional
:
SC Farense 24/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
GD Chaves 30/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
Varzim SC 08/mai 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG A. Académica A. Académica
:
SC Farense 15/mai 16H00

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
14 Ac. Viseu 5 1 1 3 4
15 Varzim SC 5 0 3 2 3
16 SC Farense 5 0 2 3 2
17 A. Académica 5 0 2 3 2
18 Vilafranquense 5 0 2 3 2

Contactos

Morada
Praça de Tanger
Edifício Sede
8000-166 Faro

Telefone
289894020
Fax
289894029
Email
secretaria@scfarense.pt; geral.sad@scfarense.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
João Carlos Barão Rodrigues

Administradores:

- Rui Marques Dias Gomes

- António Manuel de Jesus Correia

Palmarés


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Defendi Defendi Guarda-redes Brasil
21 Gabriel Gabriel Guarda-redes Brasil
33 Ricardo Velho Ricardo Velho Guarda-redes Portugal
2 Robson Robson Defesa Brasil
3 Gut Gut Defesa Brasil
4 Fumo Fumo Defesa Moçambique
17 Miguel Bandarra Miguel Bandarra Defesa Portugal
19 Henrique Henrique Defesa Brasil
30 Abner Abner Defesa Brasil
45 Loide Augusto Loide Augusto Defesa Angola
50 Seruca Seruca Defesa Portugal
78 Alex Pinto Alex Pinto Defesa Portugal
85 Tiago Tiago Defesa Portugal
95 Mancha Mancha Defesa Brasil
5 Amine Amine Médio França
8 Rafinha Rafinha Médio Portugal
13 Bura Bura Médio Guiné
14 Fabrício Isidoro Fabrício Isidoro Médio Brasil
29 Cláudio Falcão Cláudio Falcão Médio Brasil
46 Lucas Lucas Médio Brasil
47 Lucca Lucca Médio Itália
77 Mica Mica Médio Portugal
7 Vasco Lopes Vasco Lopes Avançado Portugal
9 Tucão Tucão Avançado Brasil
10 Madi Queta Madi Queta Avançado Portugal
11 Mayambela Mayambela Avançado África do Sul
20 Cristian Cristian Avançado Roménia
23 Bruno Paz Bruno Paz Avançado Portugal
51 Elves Baldé Elves Baldé Avançado Guiné-Bissau
70 Paollo Paollo Avançado Brasil
86 Taveira Taveira Avançado Portugal
90 Sylla Sylla Avançado Guiné
92 Thibault Thibault Avançado França
96 Pedro Henrique Pedro Henrique Avançado Brasil
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Fernando Marques de Sousa Pires Fernando Marques de Sousa Pires Treinador Principal Portugal
Marco Alexandre de Oliveira Santo Tirso Leite Marco Alexandre de Oliveira Santo Tirso Leite Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Pedro Miguel das Neves Correia Pedro Miguel das Neves Correia Treinador Adjunto Portugal
João Alexandre Duarte Ferreira Fernandes João Alexandre Duarte Ferreira Fernandes Treinador Adjunto Portugal