Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
16/set 20H15 Estádio Cidade de Coimbra

A. Académica

2 : 2

Estrela Amadora

Próximo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
21/set 18H00 Estádio do Varzim Sport Club

Varzim SC

vs

Estrela Amadora

Gráfico de forma

0 : 2 D
0 : 0 E
3 : 1 V
2 : 5 D
2 : 2 E

Jogos

Allianz CUP Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
2 : 1

Ver resumo
FC Vizela 24/jul 15H30 16' 66' 88'
Allianz CUP Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
0 : 1
FC Penafiel 01/ago 11H00 36'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
0 : 2
CD Mafra 08/ago 11H00 10' 90'
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Trofense CD Trofense
0 : 0
Estrela Amadora 13/ago 18H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
3 : 1
SC Farense 21/ago 11H00 17' 82' 86' 90+2'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
2 : 5

Ver resumo
Rio Ave FC 10/set 20H15 4' 22' 28' 48' 71' 73' 79'
Liga Portugal SABSEG A. Académica A. Académica
2 : 2

Ver resumo
Estrela Amadora 16/set 20H15 11' 67' 74' 90+5'
Liga Portugal SABSEG Varzim SC Varzim SC
:
Estrela Amadora 21/set 18H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
Leixões SC 02/out 11H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
Ac. Viseu 10/out 19H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Feirense CD Feirense
:
Estrela Amadora 24/out 11H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
FC Porto B 31/out 11H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
Estrela Amadora 05/nov 18H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
SL Benfica B 28/nov 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Nacional CD Nacional
:
Estrela Amadora 05/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
Casa Pia AC 12/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
Estrela Amadora 19/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
GD Chaves 29/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Covilhã SC Covilhã
:
Estrela Amadora 08/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Mafra CD Mafra
:
Estrela Amadora 16/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
CD Trofense 23/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
Estrela Amadora 30/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
A. Académica 06/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
:
Estrela Amadora 13/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
Varzim SC 20/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
Estrela Amadora 27/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
Estrela Amadora 06/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
CD Feirense 13/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
Estrela Amadora 20/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
Vilafranquense 03/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
Estrela Amadora 10/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
CD Nacional 16/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
:
Estrela Amadora 24/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
FC Penafiel 30/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG GD Chaves GD Chaves
:
Estrela Amadora 08/mai 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
SC Covilhã 15/mai 16H00

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
11 GD Chaves 5 1 3 1 6
12 CD Trofense 5 1 3 1 6
13 Estrela Amadora 5 1 2 2 5
14 Ac. Viseu 5 1 1 3 4
15 Varzim SC 5 0 3 2 3

Contactos

Palmarés


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Nuno Hidalgo Nuno Hidalgo Guarda-redes Portugal
12 Vítor São Bento Vítor São Bento Guarda-redes Portugal
99 Gonçalo Tabuaço Gonçalo Tabuaço Guarda-redes Portugal
2 Mamadou Traoré Mamadou Traoré Defesa Mali
4 Gonçalo Maria Gonçalo Maria Defesa Portugal
5 André Duarte André Duarte Defesa Portugal
13 Tiago Melo Tiago Melo Defesa Portugal
18 Anthony Correia Anthony Correia Defesa França
22 Edu Duarte Edu Duarte Defesa Portugal
24 Mamadu Candé Mamadu Candé Defesa Portugal
35 Sérgio Conceição Sérgio Conceição Defesa Portugal
55 Matheus Dantas Matheus Dantas Defesa Brasil
8 Reko Reko Médio Portugal
10 Xavi Xavi Médio Portugal
11 Diogo Pinto Diogo Pinto Médio Portugal
15 Horácio Jau Horácio Jau Médio Guiné-Bissau
16 Aloísio Aloísio Médio Brasil
32 Chapi Chapi Médio Argentina
33 Miranda Miranda Médio Brasil
7 Paulinho Paulinho Avançado Portugal
9 Fabrício Fabrício Avançado Brasil
20 Salomão Salomão Avançado Portugal
21 Bruno Gonçalves Bruno Gonçalves Avançado Portugal
29 Lubega Lubega Avançado Uganda
31 Madson Madson Avançado Brasil
70 Miguel Rosa Miguel Rosa Avançado Portugal
77 Tipote Tipote Avançado Portugal
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Ricardo José Moutinho Chéu Ricardo José Moutinho Chéu Treinador Principal Portugal
Luís Carlos Lopes Lalanda Luís Carlos Lopes Lalanda Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Filipe Manuel Lopes Antunes Filipe Manuel Lopes Antunes Treinador Adjunto Portugal
José Augusto Gonçalves Pinto de Almeida Faria José Augusto Gonçalves Pinto de Almeida Faria Treinador Adjunto Portugal