Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga Portugal bwin
11/set 20H30 Estádio José Alvalade

Sporting CP

1 : 1

FC Porto

Próximo jogo

Liga Portugal bwin
19/set 20H30 Estádio António Coimbra da Mota

Estoril Praia

vs

Sporting CP

Gráfico de forma

3 : 0 V
1 : 2 V
2 : 0 V
1 : 1 E
1 : 1 E

Jogos

Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
3 : 0

Ver resumo
FC Vizela 06/ago 20H15 48' 64' 74'
Liga Portugal bwin SC Braga SC Braga
1 : 2

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 14/ago 20H30 40' 50' 90+2'
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
2 : 0

Ver resumo
Belenenses SAD 21/ago 20H30 7' 48'
Liga Portugal bwin FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
1 : 1

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 28/ago 20H30 82'
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
1 : 1

Ver resumo
FC Porto 11/set 20H30 16' 71'
Liga Portugal bwin Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
:
Sporting CP 19/set 20H30
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Marítimo M. 24/set 19H00
Liga Portugal bwin FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
Sporting CP 02/out 20H30
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Moreirense FC 23/out 20H30
Allianz CUP Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
FC Famalicão 26/out 21H15
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Vitória SC 30/out 21H15
Liga Portugal bwin FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira
:
Sporting CP 07/nov 19H00
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
CD Tondela 28/nov 18H00
Liga Portugal bwin SL Benfica SL Benfica
:
Sporting CP 03/dez 21H15
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Boavista FC 12/dez 16H00
Allianz CUP FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
Sporting CP 15/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
:
Sporting CP 19/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Portimonense 29/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin Santa Clara Santa Clara
:
Sporting CP 08/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin FC Vizela FC Vizela
:
Sporting CP 16/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
SC Braga 23/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
:
Sporting CP 30/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
FC Famalicão 06/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin FC Porto FC Porto
:
Sporting CP 13/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Estoril Praia 20/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin Marítimo M. Marítimo M.
:
Sporting CP 27/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
FC Arouca 06/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
:
Sporting CP 13/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin Vitória SC Vitória SC
:
Sporting CP 20/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
FC P.Ferreira 03/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin CD Tondela CD Tondela
:
Sporting CP 10/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
SL Benfica 16/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin Boavista FC Boavista FC
:
Sporting CP 24/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Gil Vicente FC 30/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin Portimonense Portimonense
:
Sporting CP 08/mai 16H00
Liga Portugal bwin Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Santa Clara 15/mai 16H00

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
1 SL Benfica 5 5 0 0 15
2 Estoril Praia 5 4 1 0 13
3 Sporting CP 5 3 2 0 11
4 FC Porto 5 3 2 0 11
5 Boavista FC 5 2 2 1 8

Contactos

Morada
Estádio José Alvalade
Rua Prof. Fernando da Fonseca - Apartado 42099
1601-801 Lisboa

Telefone
217516000
Fax
212327492
Email
secretaria@sporting.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
Frederico Nuno Faro Varandas

Francisco Albuquerque Salgado Senha
João Ataíde Ferreira Sampaio
André da Costa Cabral Bernardo
Nuno Jorge Lopes Correia da Silva
Maria José Engrola Serrano Biléu Sancho

Palmarés

. 1 Taça das Taças: 1963/64


. 4 Campeonato de Portugal: 1932/33, 1933/34, 1935/36, 1937/38


. 19 Campeonato Nacional: 1940/41, 1943/44, 1946/47, 1947/48, 1948/49, 1950/51, 1951/52, 1952/53, 1953/54, 1957/58, 1961/62, 1965/66, 1969/70, 1973/74, 1979/80, 1981/82, 1999/2000, 2001/02, 2020/21


. 17 Taça de Portugal: 1940/41, 1944/45, 1945/46, 1947/48, 1953/54, 1962/63, 1970/71, 1972/73, 1973/74, 1977/78, 1981/82, 1994/95, 2001/2002, 2006/07, 2007/08, 2014/15


. 9 Super-Taça Cândido de Oliveira: 1981/82, 1986/87, 1994/95, 1999/00, 2001/02, 2006/07, 2007/08, 2015/16, 2021/22


. 3 Taça da Liga: 2017/18, 2018/19, 2020/21


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Adán Adán Guarda-redes Espanha
22 André Paulo André Paulo Guarda-redes Portugal
31 João Virgínia João Virgínia Guarda-redes Portugal
40 Renan Ribeiro Renan Ribeiro Guarda-redes Brasil
41 Diego Calai Diego Calai Guarda-redes Itália
50 Vasco Gaspar Vasco Gaspar Guarda-redes Portugal
53 Gonçalo Pinto Gonçalo Pinto Guarda-redes Portugal
99 Diogo Almeida Diogo Almeida Guarda-redes Portugal
2 Matheus Reis Matheus Reis Defesa Brasil
3 Feddal Feddal Defesa Marrocos
4 Coates Coates Defesa Uruguai
13 Neto Neto Defesa Portugal
16 Rúben Vinagre Rúben Vinagre Defesa Portugal
24 Pedro Porro Pedro Porro Defesa Espanha
25 Gonçalo Inácio Gonçalo Inácio Defesa Portugal
34 João Goulart João Goulart Defesa Portugal
35 Hevertton Hevertton Defesa Portugal
45 Babacar Fati Babacar Fati Defesa Portugal
47 Ricardo Esgaio Ricardo Esgaio Defesa Portugal
52 Gonçalo Costa Gonçalo Costa Defesa Portugal
61 Brás Brás Defesa Portugal
63 José Marsà José Marsà Defesa Espanha
64 Rafael Fernandes Rafael Fernandes Defesa Portugal
66 Gilberto Batista Gilberto Batista Defesa Portugal
71 Nazinho Nazinho Defesa Portugal
73 Chico Chico Defesa Portugal
87 Gonçalo Esteves Gonçalo Esteves Defesa Portugal
90 Kiko Kiko Defesa Portugal
6 Palhinha Palhinha Médio Portugal
8 Matheus Nunes Matheus Nunes Médio Brasil
15 Ugarte Ugarte Médio Uruguai
28 Pedro Gonçalves Pedro Gonçalves Médio Portugal
56 Edson Edson Médio Portugal
59 Tiago Ferreira Tiago Ferreira Médio Portugal
60 João Daniel João Daniel Médio Portugal
68 Daniel Bragança Daniel Bragança Médio Portugal
70 Benny Benny Médio Portugal
77 Duarte Carvalho Duarte Carvalho Médio Portugal
84 Dário Essugo Dário Essugo Médio Portugal
88 Edu Pinheiro Edu Pinheiro Médio Portugal
93 Miguel Menino Miguel Menino Médio Portugal
7 Tabata Tabata Avançado Brasil
10 Jovane Jovane Avançado Cabo Verde
11 Nuno Santos Nuno Santos Avançado Portugal
17 Sarabia Sarabia Avançado Espanha
19 Tiago Tomás Tiago Tomás Avançado Portugal
21 Paulinho Paulinho Avançado Portugal
57 Geny Geny Avançado Moçambique
75 Vando Felix Vando Felix Avançado Guiné-Bissau
78 Tiago Rodrigues Tiago Rodrigues Avançado Portugal
79 Youssef Youssef Avançado Portugal
85 Paulo Agostinho Paulo Agostinho Avançado Portugal
89 Lucas Dias Lucas Dias Avançado Portugal
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Ruben Filipe Marques Diogo Amorim Ruben Filipe Marques Diogo Amorim Treinador Principal Portugal
Emanuel José  Batista Ferro dos Santos Emanuel José Batista Ferro dos Santos Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Carlos Miranda Marques Fernandes Carlos Miranda Marques Fernandes Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Jorge Manuel Domingues Maria Jorge Manuel Domingues Maria Treinador Guarda-Redes Portugal